Triumph Triaction Extreme Lite

Price History
• Sports Bra
• Material: Elastane, Polyamide
• With carrier variants
• Breathable
• Washable: Machine washable at 40°
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Triumph Triaction Extreme Lite
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

132 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sports bra Triumph Triaction Extreme Lite N MAG5834619
The Triumph Triaction Extreme Lite N women's bra from Triumph is designed to provide exceptional support and comfort during your sporting activities. It perfectly combines style and functionality, allowing you to move freely.Made from high-quality materials, this bra is lightweight and breathable, making it ideal for intense workouts. The soft, stretchy fabric moulds perfectly to the shape of your body while maintaining a firm hold to reduce unwanted movement.The Triumph Triaction Extreme Lite N women's bra is specially designed for active women, offering optimum support without compromising comfort. It features molded, padded cups for extra support and a flattering shape. What's more, adjustable straps and a swimmer's back ensure a customized, comfortable fit for all body shapes.This bra also features innovative Triaction technology for multidirectional support during high-impact activities. It also features Quick Dry technology to quickly wick away moisture and keep you dry thr...
prodImage
£39.53
£56.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sports bra Triumph Triaction Extreme Lite N MAG5834730
79% Polyamide , 21% Elastane Whether you're heading out to running or a Pilates class, this unpadded bra will keep your breasts in place and give you total confidence. We designed this fabric to be lightweight and easy to wear. Flexible and innovative Dynamic Lite Breathable LYCRA® with moisture-regulating inserts Non-padded shaping cups Wide, velvety bottom band Adjustable, padded straps with snap closure Skin-friendly fabric Pair with your choice of legging OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£39.53
£56.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sports bra Triumph Triaction Extreme Lite N MAG5834635
79% Polyamide , 21% Elastane Whether you're heading out to running or a Pilates class, this unpadded bra will keep your breasts in place and give you total confidence. We designed this fabric to be lightweight and easy to wear. Flexible and innovative Dynamic Lite Breathable LYCRA® with moisture-regulating inserts Non-padded shaping cups Wide, velvety bottom band Adjustable, padded straps with snap closure Skin-friendly fabric Pair with your choice of legging OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£39.53
£56.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sports bra Triumph Triaction Extreme Lite N MAG5834711
79% Polyamide , 21% Elastane Whether you're heading out to running or a Pilates class, this unpadded bra will keep your breasts in place and give you total confidence. We designed this fabric to be lightweight and easy to wear. Flexible and innovative Dynamic Lite Breathable LYCRA® with moisture-regulating inserts Non-padded shaping cups Wide, velvety bottom band Adjustable, padded straps with snap closure Skin-friendly fabric Pair with your choice of legging OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£39.53
£56.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sports bra Triumph Triaction Extreme Lite N MAG5834716
79% Polyamide , 21% Elastane Whether you're heading out to running or a Pilates class, this unpadded bra will keep your breasts in place and give you total confidence. We designed this fabric to be lightweight and easy to wear. Flexible and innovative Dynamic Lite Breathable LYCRA® with moisture-regulating inserts Non-padded shaping cups Wide, velvety bottom band Adjustable, padded straps with snap closure Skin-friendly fabric Pair with your choice of legging OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£39.53
£56.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sports bra Triumph Triaction Extreme Lite N MAG5834610
prodImage
£39.53
£56.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sports bra Triumph Triaction Extreme Lite N MAG5834604
prodImage
£39.53
£56.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sports bra Triumph Triaction Extreme Lite N MAG5834724
79% Polyamide , 21% Elastane Whether you're heading out to running or a Pilates class, this unpadded bra will keep your breasts in place and give you total confidence. We designed this fabric to be lightweight and easy to wear. Flexible and innovative Dynamic Lite Breathable LYCRA® with moisture-regulating inserts Non-padded shaping cups Wide, velvety bottom band Adjustable, padded straps with snap closure Skin-friendly fabric Pair with your choice of legging OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£39.53
£56.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sports bra Triumph Triaction Extreme Lite N MAG5834618
prodImage
£39.53
£56.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sports bra Triumph Triaction Extreme Lite N MAG5834653
79% Polyamide , 21% Elastane Whether you're heading out to running or a Pilates class, this unpadded bra will keep your breasts in place and give you total confidence. We designed this fabric to be lightweight and easy to wear. Flexible and innovative Dynamic Lite Breathable LYCRA® with moisture-regulating inserts Non-padded shaping cups Wide, velvety bottom band Adjustable, padded straps with snap closure Skin-friendly fabric Pair with your choice of legging OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£39.53
£56.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sports bra Triumph Triaction Extreme Lite N MAG5834721
79% Polyamide , 21% Elastane Whether you're heading out to running or a Pilates class, this unpadded bra will keep your breasts in place and give you total confidence. We designed this fabric to be lightweight and easy to wear. Flexible and innovative Dynamic Lite Breathable LYCRA® with moisture-regulating inserts Non-padded shaping cups Wide, velvety bottom band Adjustable, padded straps with snap closure Skin-friendly fabric Pair with your choice of legging OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£39.53
£56.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sports bra Triumph Triaction Extreme Lite N MAG5834598
prodImage
£39.53
£56.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sports bra Triumph Triaction Extreme Lite N MAG5834616
prodImage
£39.53
£56.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sports bra Triumph Triaction Extreme Lite N MAG5834733
79% Polyamide , 21% Elastane Whether you're heading out to running or a Pilates class, this unpadded bra will keep your breasts in place and give you total confidence. We designed this fabric to be lightweight and easy to wear. Flexible and innovative Dynamic Lite Breathable LYCRA® with moisture-regulating inserts Non-padded shaping cups Wide, velvety bottom band Adjustable, padded straps with snap closure Skin-friendly fabric Pair with your choice of legging OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£39.53
£56.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sports bra Triumph Triaction Extreme Lite N MAG5834622
prodImage
£39.53
£56.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sports bra Triumph Triaction Extreme Lite N MAG5834647
79% Polyamide , 21% Elastane Whether you're heading out to running or a Pilates class, this unpadded bra will keep your breasts in place and give you total confidence. We designed this fabric to be lightweight and easy to wear. Flexible and innovative Dynamic Lite Breathable LYCRA® with moisture-regulating inserts Non-padded shaping cups Wide, velvety bottom band Adjustable, padded straps with snap closure Skin-friendly fabric Pair with your choice of legging OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£39.53
£56.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sports bra Triumph Triaction Extreme Lite N MAG5834607
prodImage
£39.53
£56.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sports bra Triumph Triaction Extreme Lite N MAG5834625
prodImage
£39.53
£56.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sports bra Triumph Triaction Extreme Lite N MAG5834601
prodImage
£39.53
£56.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sports bra Triumph Triaction Extreme Lite N MAG5834615
prodImage
£39.53
£56.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sports bra Triumph Triaction Extreme Lite N MAG5834611
prodImage
£39.53
£56.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sports bra Triumph Triaction Extreme Lite N MAG5834614
prodImage
£39.53
£56.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sports bra Triumph Triaction Extreme Lite N MAG5834624
prodImage
£39.53
£56.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sports bra Triumph Triaction Extreme Lite N MAG5834620
prodImage
£39.53
£56.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sports bra Triumph Triaction Extreme Lite N MAG5834617
prodImage
£39.53
£56.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sports bra Triumph Triaction Extreme Lite N MAG5834613
prodImage
£39.53
£56.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sports bra Triumph Triaction Extreme Lite N MAG5834612
prodImage
£39.53
£56.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sports bra Triumph Triaction Extreme Lite N MAG5834605
prodImage
£39.53
£56.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Triumph Women's Extreme Lite N Ex Sports Bra Non-Wired, White, 32D B019U5KNI4
Flexible and innovative dynamic Lite Breathable lycra with moisture-regulating inserts Unpadded, shaping cups Velvety wide lower band Adjustable, padded straps with snap closure
prodImage
£39.62
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Triumph Extreme Lite N Ex Sports bra non-wired, Grey, 38D
Flexible and innovative dynamic Lite Breathable lycra with moisture-regulating inserts Unpadded, shaping cups Velvety wide lower band Adjustable, padded straps with snap closure
prodImage
£41.45
£86.45
Shipping: £45.00
with shipping: £45.00
Product Details
Additional information
With carrier variants
Breathable
Material
Elastane, Polyamide
Washable
Machine washable at 40°

Price History

1M 3M
Triumph Triaction Extreme Lite
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

26 Reviews

Latest
Very supportive sports bra
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
12/07/2025
|
Absolutely love this bra! I was sceptical after reading some of the reviews but I find it fits me perfectly and gives me 100% support when running. Wouldn't hesitate to buy again
Very supportive sports bra
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
12/07/2025
|
Absolutely love this bra! I was sceptical after reading some of the reviews but I find it fits me perfectly and gives me 100% support when running. Wouldn't hesitate to buy again
Sizing is weird
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
28/06/2025
|
Sizing not inline with other Truimph bras, even when you take into account that this is a sports bra. For the same size the band was a few inches short of closing.
Sizing is weird
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
28/06/2025
|
Excellent bra
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
22/06/2025
|
Perfect bra for larger bust and taking part in sportd
With reviews from

Triumph Triaction Extreme Lite Review Summary

4.3out of 5
Based on 26 reviews
5
20
4
0
3
2
1
2

Similar Priced Products

Triumph Amourette Charm Bralette (10201694)
£18.79
Compare Prices
26 offers
Triumph Amourette Underwire Bra (10209574)
£21.00
Compare Prices
214 offers
Erima Bra
£17.18
Compare Prices
50 offers
Brooks Drive Interlace Run Bra
£19.99
Compare Prices
32 offers
Triumph Triaction Gravity Lite Sport Bra
£19.78
Compare Prices
48 offers
Sloggi Double Comfort Tai 2 Pack
£16.51
Compare Prices
25 offers
Adidas Don't Rest Alphaskin Sports Bra
£21.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Falke Matt Deluxe 20
£15.65
Compare Prices
40 offers
Triumph Triaction Extreme Lite
wiganmarket
prodImage
£18.50
Shipping: Free
belle-lingerie
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel