Falke Matt Deluxe 20

Manufacturer: Falke
Falke Matt Deluxe 20
from £25.0041 offersManufacturer: FalkePrice History
• Tights
• Material: Elastane, Polyamide
• 20 DEN
• Washable: Machine washable at 30°
Show all product details

41 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FALKE Women's Matt Deluxe 20 DEN W Ti Sheer Plain 1 Pair Tights, Skin colour Powder 4069, M-L B004FLG6HG
Single pack of comfortable long tights for women and teenage girls in a nylon blend ultra-soft on the skin; 20 denier for a natural look and ideal for all seasons summer and winter; plain non-shiny matt pattern; available from UK size 10 to 24 Transparent thin tight with mid-high waist; with wide supple comfort cuff; seamless on leg; excellent with short dresses and skirts, combined with an elegant dress for example at a wedding, to wear at work, for dance, ballet Comfy tights with a fine and luxurious smooth loop texture; nylon tights with excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; machine wash 30°C gentle Special knitting techniques guarantee a fine stitch pattern; the unreinforced toe seam and the toe reinforcement prevent laddering and pressure marks; the shaped heel ensures a wrinkle-free fit Model number for the FALKE women's Matt Deluxe tights: 40620; available in sizes: S (UK 10-12), S-M (UK 12-14), M (UK 14-16), M-L (UK 16-18), L (UK 18-20), XL (UK 22-24) FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Women's Matt Deluxe 20 DEN W Ti Sheer Plain 1 Pair Tights, Grey Graphite 3146, L B0BZJL38YL
Single pack of comfortable long tights for women and teenage girls in a nylon blend ultra-soft on the skin; 20 denier for a natural look and ideal for all seasons summer and winter; plain non-shiny matt pattern; available from UK size 10 to 24 Transparent thin tight with mid-high waist; with wide supple comfort cuff; seamless on leg; great with short dresses and skirts, combined with an elegant dress for example at a wedding, to wear at work, for dance, ballet Comfy tights with a fine and luxurious smooth loop texture; nylon tights with excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; machine wash 30°C gentle Special knitting techniques guarantee a fine stitch pattern; the unreinforced toe seam and the toe reinforcement prevent laddering and pressure marks; the shaped heel ensures a wrinkle-free fit Model number for the FALKE women's Matt Deluxe tights: 40620; available in sizes: S (UK 10-12), S-M (UK 12-14), M (UK 14-16), M-L (UK 16-18), L (UK 18-20), XL (UK 22-24) FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
FALKE Women's Matt Deluxe 20 DEN Tights Sheer Transparent Plain Elegant Wide Pressure-Free Comfort Waistband Ladder-Resistant Toe Fine Soft Yarn 1 Pair B005NHORKO
Single pack of comfortable long tights for women and teenage girls in a nylon blend ultra-soft on the skin; 20 denier for a natural look and ideal for all seasons summer and winter; plain non-shiny matt pattern; available from UK size 10 to 24 Transparent thin tight with mid-high waist; with wide supple comfort cuff; seamless on leg; excellent with short dresses and skirts, combined with an elegant dress for example at a wedding, to wear at work, for dance, ballet Comfy tights with a fine and luxurious smooth loop texture; nylon tights with excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; machine wash 30°C gentle Special knitting techniques guarantee a fine stitch pattern; the unreinforced toe seam and the toe reinforcement prevent laddering and pressure marks; the shaped heel ensures a wrinkle-free fit Model number for the FALKE women's Matt Deluxe tights: 40620; available in sizes: S (UK 10-12), S-M (UK 12-14), M (UK 14-16), M-L (UK 16-18), L (UK 18-20), XL (UK 22-24) FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Women's Matt Deluxe 20 DEN W Ti Sheer Plain 1 Pair Tights, Skin colour Sun 4099, L B005NHOQDW
Single pack of comfortable long tights for women and teenage girls in a nylon blend ultra-soft on the skin; 20 denier for a natural look and ideal for all seasons summer and winter; plain non-shiny matt pattern; available from UK size 10 to 24 Transparent thin tight with mid-high waist; with wide supple comfort cuff; seamless on leg; excellent with short dresses and skirts, combined with an elegant dress for example at a wedding, to wear at work, for dance, ballet Comfy tights with a fine and luxurious smooth loop texture; nylon tights with excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; machine wash 30°C gentle Special knitting techniques guarantee a fine stitch pattern; the unreinforced toe seam and the toe reinforcement prevent laddering and pressure marks; the shaped heel ensures a wrinkle-free fit Model number for the FALKE women's Matt Deluxe tights: 40620; available in sizes: S (UK 10-12), S-M (UK 12-14), M (UK 14-16), M-L (UK 16-18), L (UK 18-20), XL (UK 22-24) FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Women's Matt Deluxe 20 DEN W Ti Sheer Plain 1 Pair Tights, Blue Marine 6179, M B0095F6LE0
Single pack of comfortable long tights for women and teenage girls in a nylon blend ultra-soft on the skin; 20 denier for a natural look and ideal for all seasons summer and winter; plain non-shiny matt pattern; available from UK size 10 to 24 Transparent thin tight with mid-high waist; with wide supple comfort cuff; seamless on leg; great with short dresses and skirts, combined with an elegant dress for example at a wedding, to wear at work, for dance, ballet Comfy tights with a fine and luxurious smooth loop texture; nylon tights with excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; machine wash 30°C gentle Special knitting techniques guarantee a fine stitch pattern; the unreinforced toe seam and the toe reinforcement prevent laddering and pressure marks; the shaped heel ensures a wrinkle-free fit Model number for the FALKE women's Matt Deluxe tights: 40620; available in sizes: S (UK 10-12), S-M (UK 12-14), M (UK 14-16), M-L (UK 16-18), L (UK 18-20), XL (UK 22-24) FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Women's Matt Deluxe 20 DEN W Ti Sheer Plain 1 Pair Tights, Skin colour Crystal 4409, L B005NHOQQY
Single pack of comfortable long tights for women and teenage girls in a nylon blend ultra-soft on the skin; 20 denier for a natural look and ideal for all seasons summer and winter; plain non-shiny matt pattern; available from UK size 10 to 24 Transparent thin tight with mid-high waist; with wide supple comfort cuff; seamless on leg; excellent with short dresses and skirts, combined with an elegant dress for example at a wedding, to wear at work, for dance, ballet Comfy tights with a fine and luxurious smooth loop texture; nylon tights with excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; machine wash 30°C gentle Special knitting techniques guarantee a fine stitch pattern; the unreinforced toe seam and the toe reinforcement prevent laddering and pressure marks; the shaped heel ensures a wrinkle-free fit Model number for the FALKE women's Matt Deluxe tights: 40620; available in sizes: S (UK 10-12), S-M (UK 12-14), M (UK 14-16), M-L (UK 16-18), L (UK 18-20), XL (UK 22-24) FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Women's Matt Deluxe 20 DEN W Ti Sheer Plain 1 Pair Tights, Skin colour Powder 4069, S-M B004FLEI2Q
Single pack of comfortable long tights for women and teenage girls in a nylon blend ultra-soft on the skin; 20 denier for a natural look and ideal for all seasons summer and winter; plain non-shiny matt pattern; available from UK size 10 to 24 Transparent thin tight with mid-high waist; with wide supple comfort cuff; seamless on leg; excellent with short dresses and skirts, combined with an elegant dress for example at a wedding, to wear at work, for dance, ballet Comfy tights with a fine and luxurious smooth loop texture; nylon tights with excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; machine wash 30°C gentle Special knitting techniques guarantee a fine stitch pattern; the unreinforced toe seam and the toe reinforcement prevent laddering and pressure marks; the shaped heel ensures a wrinkle-free fit Model number for the FALKE women's Matt Deluxe tights: 40620; available in sizes: S (UK 10-12), S-M (UK 12-14), M (UK 14-16), M-L (UK 16-18), L (UK 18-20), XL (UK 22-24) FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Women's Matt Deluxe 20 DEN W Ti Sheer Plain 1 Pair Tights, Skin colour Golden 4699, S B0095F6PG4
Single pack of comfortable long tights for women and teenage girls in a nylon blend ultra-soft on the skin; 20 denier for a natural look and ideal for all seasons summer and winter; plain non-shiny matt pattern; available from UK size 10 to 24 Transparent thin tight with mid-high waist; with wide supple comfort cuff; seamless on leg; great with short dresses and skirts, combined with an elegant dress for example at a wedding, to wear at work, for dance, ballet Comfy tights with a fine and luxurious smooth loop texture; nylon tights with excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; machine wash 30°C gentle Special knitting techniques guarantee a fine stitch pattern; the unreinforced toe seam and the toe reinforcement prevent laddering and pressure marks; the shaped heel ensures a wrinkle-free fit Model number for the FALKE women's Matt Deluxe tights: 40620; available in sizes: S (UK 10-12), S-M (UK 12-14), M (UK 14-16), M-L (UK 16-18), L (UK 18-20), XL (UK 22-24) FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Women's Matt Deluxe 20 DEN W Ti Sheer Plain 1 Pair Tights, Brown Espresso 5188, M-L B0CFR8MRCQ
Single pack of comfortable long tights for women and teenage girls in a nylon blend ultra-soft on the skin; 20 denier for a natural look and ideal for all seasons summer and winter; plain non-shiny matt pattern; available from UK size 10 to 24 Transparent thin tight with mid-high waist; with wide supple comfort cuff; seamless on leg; excellent with short dresses and skirts, combined with an elegant dress for example at a wedding, to wear at work, for dance, ballet Comfy tights with a fine and luxurious smooth loop texture; nylon tights with excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; machine wash 30°C gentle Special knitting techniques guarantee a fine stitch pattern; the unreinforced toe seam and the toe reinforcement prevent laddering and pressure marks; the shaped heel ensures a wrinkle-free fit Model number for the FALKE women's Matt Deluxe tights: 40620; available in sizes: S (UK 10-12), S-M (UK 12-14), M (UK 14-16), M-L (UK 16-18), L (UK 18-20), XL (UK 22-24) FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Women's Matt Deluxe 20 DEN W Ti Sheer Plain 1 Pair Tights, Brown Brenda 5179, S-M B0087ZILPQ
Single pack of comfortable long tights for women and teenage girls in a nylon blend ultra-soft on the skin; 20 denier for a natural look and ideal for all seasons summer and winter; plain non-shiny matt pattern; available from UK size 10 to 24 Transparent thin tight with mid-high waist; with wide supple comfort cuff; seamless on leg; great with short dresses and skirts, combined with an elegant dress for example at a wedding, to wear at work, for dance, ballet Comfy tights with a fine and luxurious smooth loop texture; nylon tights with excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; machine wash 30°C gentle Special knitting techniques guarantee a fine stitch pattern; the unreinforced toe seam and the toe reinforcement prevent laddering and pressure marks; the shaped heel ensures a wrinkle-free fit Model number for the FALKE women's Matt Deluxe tights: 40620; available in sizes: S (UK 10-12), S-M (UK 12-14), M (UK 14-16), M-L (UK 16-18), L (UK 18-20), XL (UK 22-24) FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Women's Matt Deluxe 20 DEN W Ti Sheer Plain 1 Pair Tights, Brown Espresso 5188, S B0CFR8393M
Single pack of comfortable long tights for women and teenage girls in a nylon blend ultra-soft on the skin; 20 denier for a natural look and ideal for all seasons summer and winter; plain non-shiny matt pattern; available from UK size 10 to 24 Transparent thin tight with mid-high waist; with wide supple comfort cuff; seamless on leg; excellent with short dresses and skirts, combined with an elegant dress for example at a wedding, to wear at work, for dance, ballet Comfy tights with a fine and luxurious smooth loop texture; nylon tights with excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; machine wash 30°C gentle Special knitting techniques guarantee a fine stitch pattern; the unreinforced toe seam and the toe reinforcement prevent laddering and pressure marks; the shaped heel ensures a wrinkle-free fit Model number for the FALKE women's Matt Deluxe tights: 40620; available in sizes: S (UK 10-12), S-M (UK 12-14), M (UK 14-16), M-L (UK 16-18), L (UK 18-20), XL (UK 22-24) FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Women's Matt Deluxe 20 DEN W Ti Sheer Plain 1 Pair Tights, Skin colour Crystal 4409, XL B004HW4CO2
Single pack of comfortable long tights for women and teenage girls in a nylon blend ultra-soft on the skin; 20 denier for a natural look and ideal for all seasons summer and winter; plain non-shiny matt pattern; available from UK size 10 to 24 Transparent thin tight with mid-high waist; with wide supple comfort cuff; seamless on leg; excellent with short dresses and skirts, combined with an elegant dress for example at a wedding, to wear at work, for dance, ballet Comfy tights with a fine and luxurious smooth loop texture; nylon tights with excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; machine wash 30°C gentle Special knitting techniques guarantee a fine stitch pattern; the unreinforced toe seam and the toe reinforcement prevent laddering and pressure marks; the shaped heel ensures a wrinkle-free fit Model number for the FALKE women's Matt Deluxe tights: 40620; available in sizes: S (UK 10-12), S-M (UK 12-14), M (UK 14-16), M-L (UK 16-18), L (UK 18-20), XL (UK 22-24) FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Women's Matt Deluxe 20 DEN W Ti Sheer Plain 1 Pair Tights, Brown Espresso 5188, L B0CFR7VJRG
Single pack of comfortable long tights for women and teenage girls in a nylon blend ultra-soft on the skin; 20 denier for a natural look and ideal for all seasons summer and winter; plain non-shiny matt pattern; available from UK size 10 to 24 Transparent thin tight with mid-high waist; with wide supple comfort cuff; seamless on leg; excellent with short dresses and skirts, combined with an elegant dress for example at a wedding, to wear at work, for dance, ballet Comfy tights with a fine and luxurious smooth loop texture; nylon tights with excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; machine wash 30°C gentle Special knitting techniques guarantee a fine stitch pattern; the unreinforced toe seam and the toe reinforcement prevent laddering and pressure marks; the shaped heel ensures a wrinkle-free fit Model number for the FALKE women's Matt Deluxe tights: 40620; available in sizes: S (UK 10-12), S-M (UK 12-14), M (UK 14-16), M-L (UK 16-18), L (UK 18-20), XL (UK 22-24) FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Women's Matt Deluxe 20 DEN W Ti Sheer Plain 1 Pair Tights, Skin colour Powder 4069, L B005NHOQ4Q
Single pack of comfortable long tights for women and teenage girls in a nylon blend ultra-soft on the skin; 20 denier for a natural look and ideal for all seasons summer and winter; plain non-shiny matt pattern; available from UK size 10 to 24 Transparent thin tight with mid-high waist; with wide supple comfort cuff; seamless on leg; excellent with short dresses and skirts, combined with an elegant dress for example at a wedding, to wear at work, for dance, ballet Comfy tights with a fine and luxurious smooth loop texture; nylon tights with excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; machine wash 30°C gentle Special knitting techniques guarantee a fine stitch pattern; the unreinforced toe seam and the toe reinforcement prevent laddering and pressure marks; the shaped heel ensures a wrinkle-free fit Model number for the FALKE women's Matt Deluxe tights: 40620; available in sizes: S (UK 10-12), S-M (UK 12-14), M (UK 14-16), M-L (UK 16-18), L (UK 18-20), XL (UK 22-24) FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Women's Matt Deluxe 20 DEN W Ti Sheer Plain 1 Pair Tights, Black 3009, S-M B005WU6E44
Single pack of comfortable long tights for women and teenage girls in a nylon blend ultra-soft on the skin; 20 denier for a natural look and ideal for all seasons summer and winter; plain non-shiny matt pattern; available from UK size 10 to 24 Transparent thin tight with mid-high waist; with wide supple comfort cuff; seamless on leg; excellent with short dresses and skirts, combined with an elegant dress for example at a wedding, to wear at work, for dance, ballet Comfy tights with a fine and luxurious smooth loop texture; nylon tights with excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; machine wash 30°C gentle Special knitting techniques guarantee a fine stitch pattern; the unreinforced toe seam and the toe reinforcement prevent laddering and pressure marks; the shaped heel ensures a wrinkle-free fit Model number for the FALKE women's Matt Deluxe tights: 40620; available in sizes: S (UK 10-12), S-M (UK 12-14), M (UK 14-16), M-L (UK 16-18), L (UK 18-20), XL (UK 22-24) FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Women's Matt Deluxe 20 DEN W Ti Sheer Plain 1 Pair Tights, Skin colour Golden 4699, XL B004HVY5VI
Single pack of comfortable long tights for women and teenage girls in a nylon blend ultra-soft on the skin; 20 denier for a natural look and ideal for all seasons summer and winter; plain non-shiny matt pattern; available from UK size 10 to 24 Transparent thin tight with mid-high waist; with wide supple comfort cuff; seamless on leg; excellent with short dresses and skirts, combined with an elegant dress for example at a wedding, to wear at work, for dance, ballet Comfy tights with a fine and luxurious smooth loop texture; nylon tights with excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; machine wash 30°C gentle Special knitting techniques guarantee a fine stitch pattern; the unreinforced toe seam and the toe reinforcement prevent laddering and pressure marks; the shaped heel ensures a wrinkle-free fit Model number for the FALKE women's Matt Deluxe tights: 40620; available in sizes: S (UK 10-12), S-M (UK 12-14), M (UK 14-16), M-L (UK 16-18), L (UK 18-20), XL (UK 22-24) FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Women's Matt Deluxe 20 DEN W Ti Sheer Plain 1 Pair Tights, Blue Marine 6179, M-L B005NHOTGG
Single pack of comfortable long tights for women and teenage girls in a nylon blend ultra-soft on the skin; 20 denier for a natural look and ideal for all seasons summer and winter; plain non-shiny matt pattern; available from UK size 10 to 24 Transparent thin tight with mid-high waist; with wide supple comfort cuff; seamless on leg; excellent with short dresses and skirts, combined with an elegant dress for example at a wedding, to wear at work, for dance, ballet Comfy tights with a fine and luxurious smooth loop texture; nylon tights with excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; machine wash 30°C gentle Special knitting techniques guarantee a fine stitch pattern; the unreinforced toe seam and the toe reinforcement prevent laddering and pressure marks; the shaped heel ensures a wrinkle-free fit Model number for the FALKE women's Matt Deluxe tights: 40620; available in sizes: S (UK 10-12), S-M (UK 12-14), M (UK 14-16), M-L (UK 16-18), L (UK 18-20), XL (UK 22-24) FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Women's Matt Deluxe 20 DEN W Ti Sheer Plain 1 Pair Tights, Skin colour Crystal 4409, M B005NHOSB2
Single pack of comfortable long tights for women and teenage girls in a nylon blend ultra-soft on the skin; 20 denier for a natural look and ideal for all seasons summer and winter; plain non-shiny matt pattern; available from UK size 10 to 24 Transparent thin tight with mid-high waist; with wide supple comfort cuff; seamless on leg; excellent with short dresses and skirts, combined with an elegant dress for example at a wedding, to wear at work, for dance, ballet Comfy tights with a fine and luxurious smooth loop texture; nylon tights with excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; machine wash 30°C gentle Special knitting techniques guarantee a fine stitch pattern; the unreinforced toe seam and the toe reinforcement prevent laddering and pressure marks; the shaped heel ensures a wrinkle-free fit Model number for the FALKE women's Matt Deluxe tights: 40620; available in sizes: S (UK 10-12), S-M (UK 12-14), M (UK 14-16), M-L (UK 16-18), L (UK 18-20), XL (UK 22-24) FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Women's Matt Deluxe 20 DEN W Ti Sheer Plain 1 Pair Tights, Skin colour Crystal 4409, S B0087ZIK16
Single pack of comfortable long tights for women and teenage girls in a nylon blend ultra-soft on the skin; 20 denier for a natural look and ideal for all seasons summer and winter; plain non-shiny matt pattern; available from UK size 10 to 24 Transparent thin tight with mid-high waist; with wide supple comfort cuff; seamless on leg; great with short dresses and skirts, combined with an elegant dress for example at a wedding, to wear at work, for dance, ballet Comfy tights with a fine and luxurious smooth loop texture; nylon tights with excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; machine wash 30°C gentle Special knitting techniques guarantee a fine stitch pattern; the unreinforced toe seam and the toe reinforcement prevent laddering and pressure marks; the shaped heel ensures a wrinkle-free fit Model number for the FALKE women's Matt Deluxe tights: 40620; available in sizes: S (UK 10-12), S-M (UK 12-14), M (UK 14-16), M-L (UK 16-18), L (UK 18-20), XL (UK 22-24) FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Women's Matt Deluxe 20 DEN W Ti Sheer Plain 1 Pair Tights, Brown Espresso 5188, XL B0CFR7QG6P
Single pack of comfortable long tights for women and teenage girls in a nylon blend ultra-soft on the skin; 20 denier for a natural look and ideal for all seasons summer and winter; plain non-shiny matt pattern; available from UK size 10 to 24 Transparent thin tight with mid-high waist; with wide supple comfort cuff; seamless on leg; excellent with short dresses and skirts, combined with an elegant dress for example at a wedding, to wear at work, for dance, ballet Comfy tights with a fine and luxurious smooth loop texture; nylon tights with excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; machine wash 30°C gentle Special knitting techniques guarantee a fine stitch pattern; the unreinforced toe seam and the toe reinforcement prevent laddering and pressure marks; the shaped heel ensures a wrinkle-free fit Model number for the FALKE women's Matt Deluxe tights: 40620; available in sizes: S (UK 10-12), S-M (UK 12-14), M (UK 14-16), M-L (UK 16-18), L (UK 18-20), XL (UK 22-24) FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Women's Matt Deluxe 20 DEN W Ti Sheer Plain 1 Pair Tights, Skin colour Sun 4099, S-M B007EAFRRK
Single pack of comfortable long tights for women and teenage girls in a nylon blend ultra-soft on the skin; 20 denier for a natural look and ideal for all seasons summer and winter; plain non-shiny matt pattern; available from UK size 10 to 24 Transparent thin tight with mid-high waist; with wide supple comfort cuff; seamless on leg; great with short dresses and skirts, combined with an elegant dress for example at a wedding, to wear at work, for dance, ballet Comfy tights with a fine and luxurious smooth loop texture; nylon tights with excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; machine wash 30°C gentle Special knitting techniques guarantee a fine stitch pattern; the unreinforced toe seam and the toe reinforcement prevent laddering and pressure marks; the shaped heel ensures a wrinkle-free fit Model number for the FALKE women's Matt Deluxe tights: 40620; available in sizes: S (UK 10-12), S-M (UK 12-14), M (UK 14-16), M-L (UK 16-18), L (UK 18-20), XL (UK 22-24) FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Women's Matt Deluxe 20 DEN W Ti Sheer Plain 1 Pair Tights, Skin colour Sun 4099, S B0087ZIH7S
Single pack of comfortable long tights for women and teenage girls in a nylon blend ultra-soft on the skin; 20 denier for a natural look and ideal for all seasons summer and winter; plain non-shiny matt pattern; available from UK size 10 to 24 Transparent thin tight with mid-high waist; with wide supple comfort cuff; seamless on leg; great with short dresses and skirts, combined with an elegant dress for example at a wedding, to wear at work, for dance, ballet Comfy tights with a fine and luxurious smooth loop texture; nylon tights with excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; machine wash 30°C gentle Special knitting techniques guarantee a fine stitch pattern; the unreinforced toe seam and the toe reinforcement prevent laddering and pressure marks; the shaped heel ensures a wrinkle-free fit Model number for the FALKE women's Matt Deluxe tights: 40620; available in sizes: S (UK 10-12), S-M (UK 12-14), M (UK 14-16), M-L (UK 16-18), L (UK 18-20), XL (UK 22-24) FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Women's Matt Deluxe 20 DEN W Ti Sheer Plain 1 Pair Tights, Blue Marine 6179, S-M B0095F6S3O
Single pack of comfortable long tights for women and teenage girls in a nylon blend ultra-soft on the skin; 20 denier for a natural look and ideal for all seasons summer and winter; plain non-shiny matt pattern; available from UK size 10 to 24 Transparent thin tight with mid-high waist; with wide supple comfort cuff; seamless on leg; great with short dresses and skirts, combined with an elegant dress for example at a wedding, to wear at work, for dance, ballet Comfy tights with a fine and luxurious smooth loop texture; nylon tights with excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; machine wash 30°C gentle Special knitting techniques guarantee a fine stitch pattern; the unreinforced toe seam and the toe reinforcement prevent laddering and pressure marks; the shaped heel ensures a wrinkle-free fit Model number for the FALKE women's Matt Deluxe tights: 40620; available in sizes: S (UK 10-12), S-M (UK 12-14), M (UK 14-16), M-L (UK 16-18), L (UK 18-20), XL (UK 22-24) FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Women's Matt Deluxe 20 DEN W Ti Sheer Plain 1 Pair Tights, Brown Brenda 5179, M B0087ZILP6
Single pack of comfortable long tights for women and teenage girls in a nylon blend ultra-soft on the skin; 20 denier for a natural look and ideal for all seasons summer and winter; plain non-shiny matt pattern; available from UK size 10 to 24 Transparent thin tight with mid-high waist; with wide supple comfort cuff; seamless on leg; great with short dresses and skirts, combined with an elegant dress for example at a wedding, to wear at work, for dance, ballet Comfy tights with a fine and luxurious smooth loop texture; nylon tights with excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; machine wash 30°C gentle Special knitting techniques guarantee a fine stitch pattern; the unreinforced toe seam and the toe reinforcement prevent laddering and pressure marks; the shaped heel ensures a wrinkle-free fit Model number for the FALKE women's Matt Deluxe tights: 40620; available in sizes: S (UK 10-12), S-M (UK 12-14), M (UK 14-16), M-L (UK 16-18), L (UK 18-20), XL (UK 22-24) FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Women's Matt Deluxe 20 DEN W Ti Sheer Plain 1 Pair Tights, Grey Graphite 3146, M-L B0BM9236V2
These transparent, matt tights in 20 denier made of fine material are soft and give you elegant, nice legs thanks to the 3D knitting technique - whether for business, leisure or special occasions The decorative waistband, hygienic gusset and fine toe seam ensure a pressure-free fit; the many available skin tones make your legs look flawless and natural Thanks to the consistent fabric texture in the heel, these tights are flexible, adapt to the shape of your foot and can also easily be worn with mules or slingback pumps Special knitting techniques guarantee a fine stitch pattern; the unreinforced toe seam and the toe reinforcement prevent laddering and pressure marks; the shaped heel ensures a wrinkle-free fit Thanks to the transparent 20 denier look, the fine tights give a nice look and your legs appear smooth and even all year round FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Women's Matt Deluxe 20 DEN W Ti Sheer Plain 1 Pair Tights, Skin colour Sun 4099, M-L B0087ZIIM2
Single pack of comfortable long tights for women and teenage girls in a nylon blend ultra-soft on the skin; 20 denier for a natural look and ideal for all seasons summer and winter; plain non-shiny matt pattern; available from UK size 10 to 24 Transparent thin tight with mid-high waist; with wide supple comfort cuff; seamless on leg; great with short dresses and skirts, combined with an elegant dress for example at a wedding, to wear at work, for dance, ballet Comfy tights with a fine and luxurious smooth loop texture; nylon tights with excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; machine wash 30°C gentle Special knitting techniques guarantee a fine stitch pattern; the unreinforced toe seam and the toe reinforcement prevent laddering and pressure marks; the shaped heel ensures a wrinkle-free fit Model number for the FALKE women's Matt Deluxe tights: 40620; available in sizes: S (UK 10-12), S-M (UK 12-14), M (UK 14-16), M-L (UK 16-18), L (UK 18-20), XL (UK 22-24) FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Women's Matt Deluxe 20 DEN W Ti Sheer Plain 1 Pair Tights, Brown Espresso 5188, M B0CFR8DBCP
Single pack of comfortable long tights for women and teenage girls in a nylon blend ultra-soft on the skin; 20 denier for a natural look and ideal for all seasons summer and winter; plain non-shiny matt pattern; available from UK size 10 to 24 Transparent thin tight with mid-high waist; with wide supple comfort cuff; seamless on leg; excellent with short dresses and skirts, combined with an elegant dress for example at a wedding, to wear at work, for dance, ballet Comfy tights with a fine and luxurious smooth loop texture; nylon tights with excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; machine wash 30°C gentle Special knitting techniques guarantee a fine stitch pattern; the unreinforced toe seam and the toe reinforcement prevent laddering and pressure marks; the shaped heel ensures a wrinkle-free fit Model number for the FALKE women's Matt Deluxe tights: 40620; available in sizes: S (UK 10-12), S-M (UK 12-14), M (UK 14-16), M-L (UK 16-18), L (UK 18-20), XL (UK 22-24) FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Women's Matt Deluxe 20 DEN W Ti Sheer Plain 1 Pair Tights, Brown Brenda 5179, XL B004HVY5WM
Single pack of comfortable long tights for women and teenage girls in a nylon blend ultra-soft on the skin; 20 denier for a natural look and ideal for all seasons summer and winter; plain non-shiny matt pattern; available from UK size 10 to 24 Transparent thin tight with mid-high waist; with wide supple comfort cuff; seamless on leg; excellent with short dresses and skirts, combined with an elegant dress for example at a wedding, to wear at work, for dance, ballet Comfy tights with a fine and luxurious smooth loop texture; nylon tights with excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; machine wash 30°C gentle Special knitting techniques guarantee a fine stitch pattern; the unreinforced toe seam and the toe reinforcement prevent laddering and pressure marks; the shaped heel ensures a wrinkle-free fit Model number for the FALKE women's Matt Deluxe tights: 40620; available in sizes: S (UK 10-12), S-M (UK 12-14), M (UK 14-16), M-L (UK 16-18), L (UK 18-20), XL (UK 22-24) FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Women's Matt Deluxe 20 DEN W Ti Sheer Plain 1 Pair Tights, Skin colour Powder 4069, S 3P-9GFZ-G099
Single pack of comfortable long tights for women and teenage girls in a nylon blend ultra-soft on the skin; 20 denier for a natural look and ideal for all seasons summer and winter; plain non-shiny matt pattern; available from UK size 10 to 24 Transparent thin tight with mid-high waist; with wide supple comfort cuff; seamless on leg; great with short dresses and skirts, combined with an elegant dress for example at a wedding, to wear at work, for dance, ballet Comfy tights with a fine and luxurious smooth loop texture; nylon tights with excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; machine wash 30°C gentle Special knitting techniques guarantee a fine stitch pattern; the unreinforced toe seam and the toe reinforcement prevent laddering and pressure marks; the shaped heel ensures a wrinkle-free fit Model number for the FALKE women's Matt Deluxe tights: 40620; available in sizes: S (UK 10-12), S-M (UK 12-14), M (UK 14-16), M-L (UK 16-18), L (UK 18-20), XL (UK 22-24) FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Women's Matt Deluxe 20 DEN W Ti Sheer Plain 1 Pair Tights, Skin colour Crystal 4409, M-L B0087ZIK1Q
Single pack of comfortable long tights for women and teenage girls in a nylon blend ultra-soft on the skin; 20 denier for a natural look and ideal for all seasons summer and winter; plain non-shiny matt pattern; available from UK size 10 to 24 Transparent thin tight with mid-high waist; with wide supple comfort cuff; seamless on leg; great with short dresses and skirts, combined with an elegant dress for example at a wedding, to wear at work, for dance, ballet Comfy tights with a fine and luxurious smooth loop texture; nylon tights with excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; machine wash 30°C gentle Special knitting techniques guarantee a fine stitch pattern; the unreinforced toe seam and the toe reinforcement prevent laddering and pressure marks; the shaped heel ensures a wrinkle-free fit Model number for the FALKE women's Matt Deluxe tights: 40620; available in sizes: S (UK 10-12), S-M (UK 12-14), M (UK 14-16), M-L (UK 16-18), L (UK 18-20), XL (UK 22-24) FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
20 DEN
Material
Elastane, Polyamide
Washable
Machine washable at 30°

Price History

1M
Falke Matt Deluxe 20
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Triumph Soft Sensation Bra
£24.99
Compare Prices
102 offers
Brooks Drive Interlace Run Bra
£24.99
Compare Prices
32 offers
Erima Bra
£25.19
Compare Prices
49 offers
Triumph Triaction Extreme Lite
£19.95
Compare Prices
101 offers
Odlo High Padded
£26.11
Compare Prices
49 offers
Triumph Eileen wireless bra
£26.21
Compare Prices
27 offers
Triumph Stellina Bra
£26.80
Compare Prices
43 offers
Triumph Triaction Gravity Lite Sport Bra
£25.15
Compare Prices
43 offers
Falke Matt Deluxe 20
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel