Anita active Momentum Maximum Support (5529)

Price History
• Sports Bra
• Material: Elastane, Polyamide, Polyester, Polyurethane
• Seamless
• Inner terry
• Padded straps
• Washable: Machine washable at 40°
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Anita active Momentum Maximum Support (5529)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

428 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Anita Women's Sports Bra Momentum 5529 Lime Light 30B B0B8ZNZGYN
Seamless pre-shaped cups Special design Perfect for large sizes
prodImage
£27.90
Shipping: Free
Anita Active Momentum Sports Bra Full Cup Supportive Womens Sportswear 5529
Anita Active Momentum Sports Bra Full Cup Supportive Womens Sportswear 5529, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Bras & Bra Sets
prodImage
£33.50
Shipping: Free
Anita Active Momentum Sports Bra Full Cup Supportive Womens Sportswear 5529 5529753
Anita Active Momentum Sports Bra Full Cup Supportive Womens Sportswear 5529, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Bras & Bra Sets
prodImage
£33.50
Shipping: Free
Anita Womens Momentum Sports Bra - White Nylon - Size 30E 1d24c307-dbcc-49e8-8cd9-1f5b0303791e
Work out in style in this maximum support sports bra. Featuring seamless moulded cups and wide, padded adjustable straps for added comfort and support. Water repellent fabric and net back for air circulation and breathability. Pair with a coordinating sports pant today.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£34.50
£37.49
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Anita Womens Momentum Sports Bra - Black - Size 40C 668d4452-582d-4025-b487-1b35a17cb2b8
With its feminine design, this high impact, non-wired sports bra is the perfect workout companion. This bra features a flattering, low-cut neckline that compliments your shape along with seamlessly, pre-shaped cups made of metallically shimmering, high-tech fabric. The band has an innovative, ergonomic shaping effect that effectively combines comfort and support. Who says you can’t mix femininity with high-tech design?
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£34.50
£37.49
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Anita Women's Momentum Sports Bra, Desert, 32G UK B009VAJWA4
Anita Active Momentum Sports Bra
prodImage
£38.95
Shipping: Free
Anita Women's Momentum Sports Bra, Desert, 32G UK 46089-84613-1127177
Anita Active Momentum Sports Bra
prodImage
£38.95
Shipping: Free
Anita Women's Momentum Sports Bra, White, 30C UK A552930CWHITE
Anita Active Momentum Sports Bra
prodImage
£40.80
Shipping: Free
More offers
Anita Active Momentum Sports Bra Full Cup Supportive Womens Sportswear 5529 5529753
Anita Active Momentum Sports Bra Full Cup Supportive Womens Sportswear 5529, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Bras & Bra Sets
prodImage
£33.50
Shipping: Free
Anita Active Momentum Sports Bra Full Cup Supportive Womens Sportswear 5529 5529001
Anita Active Momentum Sports Bra Full Cup Supportive Womens Sportswear 5529, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Bras & Bra Sets
prodImage
£33.50
Shipping: Free
Anita Active Momentum Sports Bra Full Cup Supportive Womens Sportswear 5529 5529236
Anita Active Momentum Sports Bra Full Cup Supportive Womens Sportswear 5529, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Bras & Bra Sets
prodImage
£33.50
Shipping: Free
Anita Active Momentum Sports Bra Full Cup Supportive Womens Sportswear 5529 5529236
Anita Active Momentum Sports Bra Full Cup Supportive Womens Sportswear 5529, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Bras & Bra Sets
prodImage
£33.50
Shipping: Free
Anita Womens 5529 Maximum Support Momentum Sports Bra - Beige Polyamide - Size 32H 019e87cc-d6c9-76f7-82a8-f75a519b8805
A good workout starts with a good sports bra, and this maximum support sports bra from the Momentum range by Anita Active is just that. This sports bra sports a fun, feminine design which is sure to make you stand out from the crowd. The cups are moulded for comfort, shape and support. This bra is non-wired for extra comfort. The sweat management fabric makes this sports bra extra breathable. The sheen on the fabric also adds a contemporary touch. The straps are adjustable, allowing you to find your individual fit and this bra secures at the rear with a hook and eye closure.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£34.50
£37.49
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Anita Womens 5529 Maximum Support Momentum Sports Bra - Beige - Size 38F 019e87cc-e7ae-7d8a-a856-65f19341ecbe
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£34.50
£37.49
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Anita Womens 5529 Maximum Support Momentum Sports Bra - Beige - Size 34A 019e87cc-dd1e-767e-8a4f-8db4c46b755d
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£34.50
£37.49
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Anita Womens 5529 Maximum Support Momentum Sports Bra - Beige - Size 40A 019e87cc-dc34-7b50-8109-effe43fc436f
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£34.50
£37.49
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Anita Womens 5529 Maximum Support Momentum Sports Bra - Beige Polyamide - Size 34B 019e87cc-b5a3-76b5-9ca9-52f52de39e8d
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£34.50
£37.49
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Anita Women's Non-Wired 5529 Seamless Sports Bra Beige UK 38E
Anita Women's Non-Wired 5529 Seamless Sports Bra Beige UK 38E, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Bras & Bra Sets
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
Anita Active Momentum Sports Bra Full Cup Supportive Womens Sportswear 5529
Anita Active Momentum Sports Bra Full Cup Supportive Womens Sportswear 5529, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Bras & Bra Sets
prodImage
£38.95
Shipping: Free
Anita Womens 5529 Maximum Support Momentum Sports Bra - Beige - Size 32G 019e87cc-e0bd-78ab-a778-4e7a7579f3f1
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£39.95
£42.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Anita Women's 5529 Non-Wired Sports Bra, Black, 36G B0039NZTR4
without underwire Seamless cups Padded shoulder straps Adjustable shoulder straps Back with adjustment
prodImage
£40.90
Shipping: Free
Anita Womens Momentum Sports Bra - Green Polyamide - Size 32C 8d7e381f-e40b-4643-98d8-71aa8cb0ecbc
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£41.40
£44.39
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Anita Women's Momentum Sports Bra, Black, 38H UK B0039O331W
Very durable sports bra in pre-shaped seamless cups for a perfect fit up to the large size The unique function coupled with the aesthetic design is marked "Red Dot Award"
prodImage
£42.80
Shipping: Free
Anita Women's Momentum Sports Bra, Black, 46E UK B005GDRWT8
Very durable sports bra in pre-shaped seamless cups for a perfect fit up to the large size The unique function coupled with the aesthetic design is marked "Red Dot Award"
prodImage
£43.16
Shipping: Free
Anita Women's 5529 Non-Wired Sports Bra, White, 38G B0039O32UE
Anita Active Momentum Sports Bra
prodImage
£43.25
Shipping: Free
Anita Women's 5529 Non-Wired Sports Bra, White, 34F B0039O32HW
Anita Active Momentum Sports Bra
prodImage
£44.01
Shipping: Free
Anita Women's Momentum Sports Bra, White, 32G UK B0039NW2GK
Anita Active Momentum Sports Bra
prodImage
£44.23
Shipping: Free
Anita Women's 5529 Non-Wired Sports Bra, Black, 30G B006WC6RA2
Anita Active Momentum Sports Bra
prodImage
£44.54
Shipping: Free
Anita Women's 5529 Non-Wired Sports Bra, Black, 38C B0009IEYH8
Heavy duty sports bra made of seamless pre-shaped cups for a perfect fit up to the big size The unique function coupled with the aesthetic design is marked "Red Dot Award"
prodImage
£44.54
Shipping: Free
Anita Women's 5529 Non-Wired Sports Bra, Black, 34G B0039O56US
Anita Active Momentum Sports Bra
prodImage
£44.54
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Seamless
Inner terry
Padded straps
Material
Elastane, Polyamide, Polyester, Polyurethane
Washable
Machine washable at 40°

Price History

1M 3M
Anita active Momentum Maximum Support (5529)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

197 Reviews

Latest
The fit
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
30/07/2024
|
It didn’t support me and the material was rough.
The fit
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
30/07/2024
|
Anita is the best
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
28/06/2024
|
the best BH ever
Dries in a flash!!
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
07/10/2023
|
I love this bra. I work a manual labor job where I get very sweaty, and having to go all day with a sweaty bra is the worst. This bra dries faster than any other!! It’s also very supportive. My favorite sports bra by far.
Dries in a flash!!
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
07/10/2023
|
With reviews from

Anita active Momentum Maximum Support (5529) Review Summary

4.2out of 5
Based on 197 reviews
5
119
4
39
3
17
2
9
1
13

Similar Priced Products

Triumph Shape Smart (10209594)
£27.00
Compare Prices
29 offers
UYN Evolutyon Uw Pants Long Women
£29.84
Compare Prices
22 offers
Anita maternity Maternity Bra 5135
£25.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Adidas Don't Rest Alphaskin Sports Bra
£21.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
Triumph Allegra (10166771)
£31.03
Compare Prices
27 offers
Falke Support Bra
£31.03
Compare Prices
26 offers
Anita comfort relief bra 5448
£22.49
Compare Prices
405 offers
The North Face Movmynt Bra Women
£24.62
Compare Prices
8 offers
Anita maternity nursing bra (5068)
£24.89
Compare Prices
146 offers
Anita active Momentum Maximum Support (5529)
prodImage
£27.90
Shipping: Free
belle-lingerie
prodImage
£33.50
Shipping: Free
belle-lingerie
prodImage
£33.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.50
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel