Triumph Allegra (10166771)

Price History
• Bra
• Support through straps
• Trenslo rods for lateral stability
• Adjustable closure height
• Wide, comfortable straps
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Triumph Allegra (10166771)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

27 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Triumph Womens Allegra N X Bra, White, 42B UK B001EKO164
Wide and adjustable padded straps Rounded low-cut neckline at the back Allegra lace embroidery in stylish look Semi-transparent cups Decorative border
prodImage
£31.03
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Allegra N X, Bra, TEINT B002ZGQ3QW
Wide and adjustable padded straps Rounded low-cut neckline at the back Allegra lace embroidery in stylish look Semi-transparent cups Decorative border
prodImage
£31.63
Shipping: Free
Women's bra Triumph Allegra N MAG5839599
Allegra bra by Triumph. C-cup, underwire-free bra with triple seam and lace detail on the cup. Reinforced straps, maximum support and high-quality materials. Straps are made of elastic fabric and height-adjustable. Available in flesh color.Composition: 72% Polyamide, 20% Elastane, 7% Polyester and 1% Cotton.
prodImage
£42.30
£59.29
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph Allegra N MAG5839603
prodImage
£42.30
£59.29
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
More offers
Triumph Women's Allegra N X, Bra, WHITE B00904WPXM
Wide and adjustable padded straps Rounded low-cut neckline at the back Allegra lace embroidery in stylish look Semi-transparent cups Decorative border
prodImage
£32.52
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Allegra N X, Bra, TEINT B00009ZDEA
Wide and adjustable padded straps Rounded low-cut neckline at the back Allegra lace embroidery in stylish look Semi-transparent cups Decorative border
prodImage
£32.74
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Allegra N X, Bra, WHITE B001EKO1GY
Wide and adjustable padded straps Rounded low-cut neckline at the back Allegra lace embroidery in stylish look Semi-transparent cups Decorative border
prodImage
£32.98
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Allegra N X, Bra, WHITE B00904X09U
Wide and adjustable padded straps Rounded low-cut neckline at the back Allegra lace embroidery in stylish look Semi-transparent cups Decorative border
prodImage
£33.09
Shipping: Free
Triumph Womens Allegra N X Bra, White, 38D UK B001EKKNXY
Wide and adjustable padded straps Rounded low-cut neckline at the back Allegra lace embroidery in stylish look Semi-transparent cups Decorative border
prodImage
£33.28
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Allegra N X, Bra, WHITE B002ZGRY5G
Wide and adjustable padded straps Rounded low-cut neckline at the back Allegra lace embroidery in stylish look Semi-transparent cups Decorative border
prodImage
£33.40
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Allegra N X, Bra, WHITE B002ZGZ1GK
Model without underwire: The Allegra N bra is a popular choice for larger breasts, offering comfort without underwire Style: This wire-free, plunge style bra is designed to be versatile and suitable for various occasions Sizing: Designed for full figure, with size 48C, and shapewear size class C Material: Made of cotton inner and fabric, with adjustable straps and normal back with hook and eye Color: Available in white color Bra cup coverage: Features plunge bra cup coverage Special feature: This model has a plunge style feature
prodImage
£35.64
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Allegra N X, Bra, WHITE B001EKO16Y
Wide and adjustable padded straps Rounded low-cut neckline at the back Allegra lace embroidery in stylish look Semi-transparent cups Decorative border
prodImage
£36.08
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Allegra N X, Bra, WHITE B001EKQ496
Wide and adjustable padded straps Rounded low-cut neckline at the back Allegra lace embroidery in stylish look Semi-transparent cups Decorative border
prodImage
£37.40
Shipping: Free
Women's bra Triumph Allegra N MAG5839604
prodImage
£42.30
£59.29
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph Allegra N MAG5839595
prodImage
£42.30
£59.29
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph Allegra N MAG5839600
prodImage
£42.30
£59.29
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph Allegra N MAG5839593
prodImage
£42.30
£59.29
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph Allegra N MAG5839594
prodImage
£42.30
£59.29
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph Allegra N MAG5839605
prodImage
£42.30
£59.29
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph Allegra N MAG5839606
prodImage
£42.30
£59.29
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph Allegra N MAG5839597
prodImage
£42.30
£59.29
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph Allegra N MAG5839592
prodImage
£42.30
£59.29
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph Allegra N MAG5839591
prodImage
£42.30
£59.29
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph Allegra N MAG5839596
prodImage
£42.30
£59.29
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Triumph Women's Allegra N X, Bra, WHITE B002ZGVI4O
Wide and adjustable padded straps Rounded low-cut neckline at the back Allegra lace embroidery in stylish look Semi-transparent cups Decorative border
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Allegra N X, Bra, TEINT B000BPNESY
Wide and adjustable padded straps Rounded low-cut neckline at the back Allegra lace embroidery in stylish look Semi-transparent cups Decorative border
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Allegra N X, Bra, TEINT B002ZGTBZM
Wide and adjustable padded straps Rounded low-cut neckline at the back Allegra lace embroidery in stylish look Semi-transparent cups Decorative border
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bra
Support through straps
Trenslo rods for lateral stability
Adjustable closure height
Wide, comfortable straps

Price History

1M 3M
Triumph Allegra (10166771)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Reviews

Latest
As expected
Autor: Amazon.es Customer
|
24/07/2025
|
As expected
Gut
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
07/06/2025
|
Ok
Perfect fit and comfortable to wear
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
21/12/2024
|
Everything is Perfect and enjoy the way how it look on me
Comfortable
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
21/07/2022
|
Comfortable ,soft,
enjoy to wear it
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
25/02/2022
|
BH of good quality, fits well, comfortable to wear it, I like especially bride stripes.
With reviews from

Triumph Allegra (10166771) Review Summary

4.3out of 5
Based on 11 reviews
5
6
4
3
0
2
0
1

More from Triumph

Similar Priced Products

Falke Support Bra
£31.03
Compare Prices
25 offers
UYN Evolutyon Uw Pants Long Women
£29.84
Compare Prices
22 offers
Triumph Trophy N
£27.30
Compare Prices
38 offers
Anita active Light & Firm Sports Bra (5521)
£25.50
Compare Prices
277 offers
X-Bionic Energizer 4.0 Sports Bra
£36.56
Compare Prices
16 offers
Anita maternity Maternity Bra 5135
£25.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Anita maternity nursing bra (5068)
£24.89
Compare Prices
136 offers
Ortovox 120 Comp Light Hot Pants
£34.28
Compare Prices
5 offers
Triumph Allegra (10166771)
prodImage
£31.03
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£31.63
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£42.30
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£42.30
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel