Triumph Ladyform Soft Minimizer Bra

Price History
• Bra
• Material: Elastane, Polyamide, Polyester
• Visually reduces by one cup size
• With lace trim
• Wide straps
• Wide side panels for extra support
• Washable: Hand washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Triumph Ladyform Soft Minimizer Bra
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

171 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Women's bra Triumph Ladyform Soft MAG5844554
50% Polyamide , 41% Polyester , 9% Elastane For us, providing support is essential. That's why we designed this comfortable minimizer bra to give you total confidence in your daily life. Visibly reduces the bust by one cup size Lacy finishings 3D underwire for lightness and stability Wide adjustable straps Wide side wings for support Match with matching panties OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£21.45
£38.44
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lowest total price
Triumph Women's Ladyform Soft W X, Minimizer bra, WHITE B002ZGVCJA
Visibly reduces bust by one cup size Lace trim Lightweight, yet stable 3D shaper wires Wide and adjustable straps Supportive wide side wings
prodImage
£23.06
Shipping: Free
Women's bra Triumph Ladyform Soft MAG5844642
50% Polyamide , 41% Polyester , 9% Elastane For us, providing support is essential. That's why we designed this comfortable minimizer bra to give you total confidence in your daily life. Visibly reduces the bust by one cup size Lacy finishings 3D underwire for lightness and stability Wide adjustable straps Wide side wings for support Match with matching panties OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£24.76
£41.75
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Triumph Women's Ladyform Soft W X, Minimizer bra, WHITE B001PJ3YSA
Visibly reduces bust by one cup size Lace trim Lightweight, yet stable 3D shaper wires Wide and adjustable straps Supportive wide side wings
prodImage
£26.80
Shipping: Free
Triumph Womens Ladyform Soft W X Bra, Rosebloom, 36C UK E7-C3NO-PNTR
Visibly reduces your bust by one cup size Lace trim Lightweight, yet stable 3D shaper wires Wide and adjustable straps Supportive wide side wings
prodImage
£28.38
Shipping: Free
Triumph Ladyform Soft W X Rosebloom, Rosebloom, 34D GO-9CGA-A51F
Visibly reduces your bust by one cup size Lace trim Lightweight, yet stable 3D shaper wires Wide and adjustable straps Supportive wide side wings
prodImage
£34.42
Shipping: Free
Triumph Underwire bras LADYFORM SOFT 10166306-0004
Triumph Underwire bras LADYFORM SOFT Black Available in women's sizes. 34C,34D,36C,40C,36D,38D,40D,40E,36DD.Women > Underwear > Underwire bras
5 days
prodImage
£38.25
Shipping: Free
Triumph Underwire bras LADYFORM SOFT 10166306-0003
Triumph Underwire bras LADYFORM SOFT White Available in women's sizes. 34C,34D,36C,38C,40C,36D,38D,40D,40E,36DD.Women > Underwear > Underwire bras
5 days
prodImage
£38.25
Shipping: Free
Triumph Underwire bras LADYFORM SOFT 10166306-0003
Triumph Underwire bras LADYFORM SOFT White Available in women's sizes. 34C.Women > Underwear > Underwire bras
5 days
prodImage
£38.25
Shipping: Free
Triumph Underwire bras LADYFORM SOFT 10166306-0003
Triumph Underwire bras LADYFORM SOFT White Available in women's sizes. 34D.Women > Underwear > Underwire bras
5 days
prodImage
£38.25
Shipping: Free
Triumph Ladyform Soft Underwired Minimiser Bra LADYFW
Triumph Ladyform Soft Underwired Minimiser Bra LADYFW, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Bras & Bra Sets
prodImage
£43.20
£47.15
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Triumph Ladyform Soft Underwired Minimiser Bra LADYFW
Triumph Ladyform Soft Underwired Minimiser Bra LADYFW, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Bras & Bra Sets
prodImage
£43.20
£47.15
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
More offers
Women's bra Triumph Ladyform Soft MAG5844637
50% Polyamide , 41% Polyester , 9% Elastane For us, providing support is essential. That's why we designed this comfortable minimizer bra to give you total confidence in your daily life. Visibly reduces the bust by one cup size Lacy finishings 3D underwire for lightness and stability Wide adjustable straps Wide side wings for support Match with matching panties OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£24.76
£41.75
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Triumph Women's Ladyform Soft W X, Minimizer bra, BLACK B0028LXF60
Visibly reduces bust by one cup size Lace trim Lightweight, yet stable 3D shaper wires Wide and adjustable straps Supportive wide side wings
prodImage
£27.69
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Ladyform Soft W X, Minimizer bra, BLACK B0028LZCSE
Visibly reduces bust by one cup size Lace trim Lightweight, yet stable 3D shaper wires Wide and adjustable straps Supportive wide side wings
prodImage
£27.70
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Ladyform Soft W X, Minimizer bra, WHITE B0028LXDW6
Visibly reduces bust by one cup size Lace trim Lightweight, yet stable 3D shaper wires Wide and adjustable straps Supportive wide side wings
prodImage
£27.88
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Ladyform Soft W X, Minimizer bra, BLACK B0028LTKHI
Visibly reduces bust by one cup size Lace trim Lightweight, yet stable 3D shaper wires Wide and adjustable straps Supportive wide side wings
prodImage
£28.25
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Ladyform Soft W X, Minimizer bra, BLACK B0028LRUFW
Visibly reduces bust by one cup size Lace trim Lightweight, yet stable 3D shaper wires Wide and adjustable straps Supportive wide side wings
prodImage
£28.34
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Ladyform Soft W X, Minimizer bra, WHITE B002GXL9H2
Visibly reduces bust by one cup size Lace trim Lightweight, yet stable 3D shaper wires Wide and adjustable straps Supportive wide side wings
prodImage
£29.79
Shipping: Free
Triumph Womens Ladyform Soft Minimizer Bra, Kristallblau, 36C UK B0D5BQBQRR
TIMELESS MINIMIZER BRA Specially designed to visually reduce breast size without sacrificing comfort. Lace Edged Cups: add feminine elegance to the bra and make it a beautiful piece in your underwear collection. Bowknot detail on the centre bar: a charming detail that adds extra value to the bra and makes it particularly attractive. Wide, soft-to-touch straps: these straps are designed to provide maximum comfort while minimizing pressure on the shoulders. Care Instructions: The bra should be washed by hand to preserve its shape and fine material, and is not suitable for tumble drying or ironing.
prodImage
£30.24
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Ladyform Soft W X, Minimizer bra, SMOOTH SKIN B01M35K5JY
Visibly reduces bust by one cup size Lace trim Lightweight, yet stable 3D shaper wires Wide and adjustable straps Supportive wide side wings
prodImage
£30.37
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Ladyform Soft W X, Minimizer bra, SMOOTH SKIN B019U58LX8
Visibly reduces bust by one cup size Lace trim Lightweight, yet stable 3D shaper wires Wide and adjustable straps Supportive wide side wings
prodImage
£30.75
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Ladyform Soft W X, Minimizer bra, CHRYSANTHEME B00PALIV4Q
Visibly reduces bust by one cup size Lace trim Lightweight, yet stable 3D shaper wires Wide and adjustable straps Supportive wide side wings
prodImage
£31.73
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Ladyform Soft W X, Minimizer Bra, Black B084QFTJFN
Visibly reduces your bust by one cup size Lace trim Lightweight, yet stable 3D shaper wires Wide and adjustable straps Supportive wide side wings
prodImage
£32.31
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Ladyform Soft W X, Minimizer bra, BLACK B0028LXEAM
Visibly reduces bust by one cup size Lace trim Lightweight, yet stable 3D shaper wires Wide and adjustable straps Supportive wide side wings
prodImage
£32.37
Shipping: Free
Women's bra Triumph Ladyform Soft MAG5844602
50% Polyamide , 41% Polyester , 9% Elastane For us, providing support is essential. That's why we designed this comfortable minimizer bra to give you total confidence in your daily life. Visibly reduces the bust by one cup size Lacy finishings 3D underwire for lightness and stability Wide adjustable straps Wide side wings for support Match with matching panties OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£33.16
£50.15
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph Ladyform Soft MAG5844549
50% Polyamide , 41% Polyester , 9% Elastane For us, providing support is essential. That's why we designed this comfortable minimizer bra to give you total confidence in your daily life. Visibly reduces the bust by one cup size Lacy finishings 3D underwire for lightness and stability Wide adjustable straps Wide side wings for support Match with matching panties OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£33.16
£50.15
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph Ladyform Soft MAG5844605
50% Polyamide , 41% Polyester , 9% Elastane For us, providing support is essential. That's why we designed this comfortable minimizer bra to give you total confidence in your daily life. Visibly reduces the bust by one cup size Lacy finishings 3D underwire for lightness and stability Wide adjustable straps Wide side wings for support Match with matching panties OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£33.16
£50.15
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph Ladyform Soft MAG5844613
50% Polyamide , 41% Polyester , 9% Elastane For us, providing support is essential. That's why we designed this comfortable minimizer bra to give you total confidence in your daily life. Visibly reduces the bust by one cup size Lacy finishings 3D underwire for lightness and stability Wide adjustable straps Wide side wings for support Match with matching panties OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£33.16
£50.15
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph Ladyform Soft MAG5844556
50% Polyamide , 41% Polyester , 9% Elastane For us, providing support is essential. That's why we designed this comfortable minimizer bra to give you total confidence in your daily life. Visibly reduces the bust by one cup size Lacy finishings 3D underwire for lightness and stability Wide adjustable straps Wide side wings for support Match with matching panties OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£33.16
£50.15
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Additional information
Visually reduces by one cup size
With lace trim
Wide straps
Wide side panels for extra support
Material
Elastane, Polyamide, Polyester
Washable
Hand washable

Price History

1M 3M
Triumph Ladyform Soft Minimizer Bra
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Triumph

Similar Priced Products

Calida Elastic Slip 2 pack
£20.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Adidas Don't Rest Alphaskin Sports Bra
£22.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Triumph Amourette Charm Bralette (10201694)
£20.88
Compare Prices
21 offers
Triumph Amourette Underwire Bra (10209574)
£20.43
Compare Prices
194 offers
Anita maternity nursing bra (5068)
£24.89
Compare Prices
127 offers
Triumph Triaction Gravity Lite Sport Bra
£23.63
Compare Prices
48 offers
Odlo Medium Seamless
£23.63
Compare Prices
3 offers
Triumph Trophy N
£25.81
Compare Prices
38 offers
Triumph Ladyform Soft Minimizer Bra
prodImage
£21.45
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£23.06
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£24.76
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£26.80
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel