Triumph Ladyform Soft Minimizer Bra

Price History
• Bra
• Material: Elastane, Polyamide, Polyester
• Visually reduces by one cup size
• With lace trim
• Wide straps
• Wide side panels for extra support
• Washable: Hand washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Triumph Ladyform Soft Minimizer Bra
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

172 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Women's bra Triumph Ladyform Soft MAG5844627
50% Polyamide , 41% Polyester , 9% Elastane For us, providing support is essential. That's why we designed this comfortable minimizer bra to give you total confidence in your daily life. Visibly reduces the bust by one cup size Lacy finishings 3D underwire for lightness and stability Wide adjustable straps Wide side wings for support Match with matching panties OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£33.16
£50.15
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph Ladyform Soft MAG5844568
50% Polyamide , 41% Polyester , 9% Elastane For us, providing support is essential. That's why we designed this comfortable minimizer bra to give you total confidence in your daily life. Visibly reduces the bust by one cup size Lacy finishings 3D underwire for lightness and stability Wide adjustable straps Wide side wings for support Match with matching panties OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£33.16
£50.15
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph Ladyform Soft MAG5844573
50% Polyamide , 41% Polyester , 9% Elastane For us, providing support is essential. That's why we designed this comfortable minimizer bra to give you total confidence in your daily life. Visibly reduces the bust by one cup size Lacy finishings 3D underwire for lightness and stability Wide adjustable straps Wide side wings for support Match with matching panties OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£33.16
£50.15
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph Ladyform Soft MAG5844570
50% Polyamide , 41% Polyester , 9% Elastane For us, providing support is essential. That's why we designed this comfortable minimizer bra to give you total confidence in your daily life. Visibly reduces the bust by one cup size Lacy finishings 3D underwire for lightness and stability Wide adjustable straps Wide side wings for support Match with matching panties OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£33.16
£50.15
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph Ladyform Soft MAG5844603
50% Polyamide , 41% Polyester , 9% Elastane For us, providing support is essential. That's why we designed this comfortable minimizer bra to give you total confidence in your daily life. Visibly reduces the bust by one cup size Lacy finishings 3D underwire for lightness and stability Wide adjustable straps Wide side wings for support Match with matching panties OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£33.16
£50.15
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph Ladyform Soft MAG5844610
50% Polyamide , 41% Polyester , 9% Elastane For us, providing support is essential. That's why we designed this comfortable minimizer bra to give you total confidence in your daily life. Visibly reduces the bust by one cup size Lacy finishings 3D underwire for lightness and stability Wide adjustable straps Wide side wings for support Match with matching panties OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£33.16
£50.15
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph Ladyform Soft MAG5844614
50% Polyamide , 41% Polyester , 9% Elastane For us, providing support is essential. That's why we designed this comfortable minimizer bra to give you total confidence in your daily life. Visibly reduces the bust by one cup size Lacy finishings 3D underwire for lightness and stability Wide adjustable straps Wide side wings for support Match with matching panties OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£33.16
£50.15
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph Ladyform Soft MAG5844561
50% Polyamide , 41% Polyester , 9% Elastane For us, providing support is essential. That's why we designed this comfortable minimizer bra to give you total confidence in your daily life. Visibly reduces the bust by one cup size Lacy finishings 3D underwire for lightness and stability Wide adjustable straps Wide side wings for support Match with matching panties OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£33.16
£50.15
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph Ladyform Soft MAG5844600
50% Polyamide , 41% Polyester , 9% Elastane For us, providing support is essential. That's why we designed this comfortable minimizer bra to give you total confidence in your daily life. Visibly reduces the bust by one cup size Lacy finishings 3D underwire for lightness and stability Wide adjustable straps Wide side wings for support Match with matching panties OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£33.16
£50.15
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph Ladyform Soft MAG5844641
50% Polyamide , 41% Polyester , 9% Elastane For us, providing support is essential. That's why we designed this comfortable minimizer bra to give you total confidence in your daily life. Visibly reduces the bust by one cup size Lacy finishings 3D underwire for lightness and stability Wide adjustable straps Wide side wings for support Match with matching panties OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£33.16
£50.15
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph Ladyform Soft MAG5844569
50% Polyamide , 41% Polyester , 9% Elastane For us, providing support is essential. That's why we designed this comfortable minimizer bra to give you total confidence in your daily life. Visibly reduces the bust by one cup size Lacy finishings 3D underwire for lightness and stability Wide adjustable straps Wide side wings for support Match with matching panties OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£33.16
£50.15
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph Ladyform Soft MAG5844612
50% Polyamide , 41% Polyester , 9% Elastane For us, providing support is essential. That's why we designed this comfortable minimizer bra to give you total confidence in your daily life. Visibly reduces the bust by one cup size Lacy finishings 3D underwire for lightness and stability Wide adjustable straps Wide side wings for support Match with matching panties OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£33.16
£50.15
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph Ladyform Soft MAG5844567
50% Polyamide , 41% Polyester , 9% Elastane For us, providing support is essential. That's why we designed this comfortable minimizer bra to give you total confidence in your daily life. Visibly reduces the bust by one cup size Lacy finishings 3D underwire for lightness and stability Wide adjustable straps Wide side wings for support Match with matching panties OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£33.16
£50.15
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph Ladyform Soft MAG5844553
50% Polyamide , 41% Polyester , 9% Elastane For us, providing support is essential. That's why we designed this comfortable minimizer bra to give you total confidence in your daily life. Visibly reduces the bust by one cup size Lacy finishings 3D underwire for lightness and stability Wide adjustable straps Wide side wings for support Match with matching panties OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£33.16
£50.15
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph Ladyform Soft MAG5844564
50% Polyamide , 41% Polyester , 9% Elastane For us, providing support is essential. That's why we designed this comfortable minimizer bra to give you total confidence in your daily life. Visibly reduces the bust by one cup size Lacy finishings 3D underwire for lightness and stability Wide adjustable straps Wide side wings for support Match with matching panties OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£33.16
£50.15
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph Ladyform Soft MAG5844548
50% Polyamide , 41% Polyester , 9% Elastane For us, providing support is essential. That's why we designed this comfortable minimizer bra to give you total confidence in your daily life. Visibly reduces the bust by one cup size Lacy finishings 3D underwire for lightness and stability Wide adjustable straps Wide side wings for support Match with matching panties OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£33.16
£50.15
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph Ladyform Soft MAG5844635
50% Polyamide , 41% Polyester , 9% Elastane For us, providing support is essential. That's why we designed this comfortable minimizer bra to give you total confidence in your daily life. Visibly reduces the bust by one cup size Lacy finishings 3D underwire for lightness and stability Wide adjustable straps Wide side wings for support Match with matching panties OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£33.16
£50.15
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph Ladyform Soft MAG5844636
50% Polyamide , 41% Polyester , 9% Elastane For us, providing support is essential. That's why we designed this comfortable minimizer bra to give you total confidence in your daily life. Visibly reduces the bust by one cup size Lacy finishings 3D underwire for lightness and stability Wide adjustable straps Wide side wings for support Match with matching panties OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£33.16
£50.15
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph Ladyform Soft MAG5844643
50% Polyamide , 41% Polyester , 9% Elastane For us, providing support is essential. That's why we designed this comfortable minimizer bra to give you total confidence in your daily life. Visibly reduces the bust by one cup size Lacy finishings 3D underwire for lightness and stability Wide adjustable straps Wide side wings for support Match with matching panties OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£33.16
£50.15
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph Ladyform Soft MAG5844615
50% Polyamide , 41% Polyester , 9% Elastane For us, providing support is essential. That's why we designed this comfortable minimizer bra to give you total confidence in your daily life. Visibly reduces the bust by one cup size Lacy finishings 3D underwire for lightness and stability Wide adjustable straps Wide side wings for support Match with matching panties OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£33.16
£50.15
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph Ladyform Soft MAG5844550
50% Polyamide , 41% Polyester , 9% Elastane For us, providing support is essential. That's why we designed this comfortable minimizer bra to give you total confidence in your daily life. Visibly reduces the bust by one cup size Lacy finishings 3D underwire for lightness and stability Wide adjustable straps Wide side wings for support Match with matching panties OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£33.16
£50.15
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph Ladyform Soft MAG5844631
50% Polyamide , 41% Polyester , 9% Elastane For us, providing support is essential. That's why we designed this comfortable minimizer bra to give you total confidence in your daily life. Visibly reduces the bust by one cup size Lacy finishings 3D underwire for lightness and stability Wide adjustable straps Wide side wings for support Match with matching panties OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£33.16
£50.15
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph Ladyform Soft MAG5844633
50% Polyamide , 41% Polyester , 9% Elastane For us, providing support is essential. That's why we designed this comfortable minimizer bra to give you total confidence in your daily life. Visibly reduces the bust by one cup size Lacy finishings 3D underwire for lightness and stability Wide adjustable straps Wide side wings for support Match with matching panties OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£33.16
£50.15
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph Ladyform Soft MAG5844639
50% Polyamide , 41% Polyester , 9% Elastane For us, providing support is essential. That's why we designed this comfortable minimizer bra to give you total confidence in your daily life. Visibly reduces the bust by one cup size Lacy finishings 3D underwire for lightness and stability Wide adjustable straps Wide side wings for support Match with matching panties OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£33.16
£50.15
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph Ladyform Soft MAG5844619
50% Polyamide , 41% Polyester , 9% Elastane For us, providing support is essential. That's why we designed this comfortable minimizer bra to give you total confidence in your daily life. Visibly reduces the bust by one cup size Lacy finishings 3D underwire for lightness and stability Wide adjustable straps Wide side wings for support Match with matching panties OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£33.16
£50.15
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph Ladyform Soft MAG5844626
50% Polyamide , 41% Polyester , 9% Elastane For us, providing support is essential. That's why we designed this comfortable minimizer bra to give you total confidence in your daily life. Visibly reduces the bust by one cup size Lacy finishings 3D underwire for lightness and stability Wide adjustable straps Wide side wings for support Match with matching panties OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£33.16
£50.15
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph Ladyform Soft MAG5844571
50% Polyamide , 41% Polyester , 9% Elastane For us, providing support is essential. That's why we designed this comfortable minimizer bra to give you total confidence in your daily life. Visibly reduces the bust by one cup size Lacy finishings 3D underwire for lightness and stability Wide adjustable straps Wide side wings for support Match with matching panties OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£33.16
£50.15
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph Ladyform Soft MAG5844575
50% Polyamide , 41% Polyester , 9% Elastane For us, providing support is essential. That's why we designed this comfortable minimizer bra to give you total confidence in your daily life. Visibly reduces the bust by one cup size Lacy finishings 3D underwire for lightness and stability Wide adjustable straps Wide side wings for support Match with matching panties OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£33.16
£50.15
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph Ladyform Soft MAG5844608
50% Polyamide , 41% Polyester , 9% Elastane For us, providing support is essential. That's why we designed this comfortable minimizer bra to give you total confidence in your daily life. Visibly reduces the bust by one cup size Lacy finishings 3D underwire for lightness and stability Wide adjustable straps Wide side wings for support Match with matching panties OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£33.16
£50.15
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph Ladyform Soft MAG5844620
50% Polyamide , 41% Polyester , 9% Elastane For us, providing support is essential. That's why we designed this comfortable minimizer bra to give you total confidence in your daily life. Visibly reduces the bust by one cup size Lacy finishings 3D underwire for lightness and stability Wide adjustable straps Wide side wings for support Match with matching panties OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£33.16
£50.15
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Additional information
Visually reduces by one cup size
With lace trim
Wide straps
Wide side panels for extra support
Material
Elastane, Polyamide, Polyester
Washable
Hand washable

Price History

1M 3M
Triumph Ladyform Soft Minimizer Bra
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Triumph

Similar Priced Products

Triumph Amourette Underwire Bra (10209574)
£21.00
Compare Prices
216 offers
Triumph Triaction Gravity Lite Sport Bra
£19.78
Compare Prices
48 offers
Adidas Don't Rest Alphaskin Sports Bra
£20.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Triumph Amourette Charm Bralette (10201694)
£18.79
Compare Prices
26 offers
Calida Elastic Slip 2 pack
£22.82
Compare Prices
4 offers
Anita maternity nursing bra (5068)
£24.89
Compare Prices
151 offers
Triumph Trophy N
£25.81
Compare Prices
39 offers
Odlo Medium Seamless
£23.53
Compare Prices
3 offers
Triumph Ladyform Soft Minimizer Bra
prodImage
£20.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£22.52
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£23.78
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.65
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel