Triumph Ladyform Soft Minimizer Bra

Price History
• Bra
• Material: Elastane, Polyamide, Polyester
• Visually reduces by one cup size
• With lace trim
• Wide straps
• Wide side panels for extra support
• Washable: Hand washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Triumph Ladyform Soft Minimizer Bra
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

172 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Women's bra Triumph Ladyform Soft MAG5844559
50% Polyamide , 41% Polyester , 9% Elastane For us, providing support is essential. That's why we designed this comfortable minimizer bra to give you total confidence in your daily life. Visibly reduces the bust by one cup size Lacy finishings 3D underwire for lightness and stability Wide adjustable straps Wide side wings for support Match with matching panties OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£33.16
£50.15
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph Ladyform Soft MAG5844611
50% Polyamide , 41% Polyester , 9% Elastane For us, providing support is essential. That's why we designed this comfortable minimizer bra to give you total confidence in your daily life. Visibly reduces the bust by one cup size Lacy finishings 3D underwire for lightness and stability Wide adjustable straps Wide side wings for support Match with matching panties OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£33.16
£50.15
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph Ladyform Soft MAG5844650
50% Polyamide , 41% Polyester , 9% Elastane For us, providing support is essential. That's why we designed this comfortable minimizer bra to give you total confidence in your daily life. Visibly reduces the bust by one cup size Lacy finishings 3D underwire for lightness and stability Wide adjustable straps Wide side wings for support Match with matching panties OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£33.16
£50.15
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph Ladyform Soft MAG5844632
50% Polyamide , 41% Polyester , 9% Elastane For us, providing support is essential. That's why we designed this comfortable minimizer bra to give you total confidence in your daily life. Visibly reduces the bust by one cup size Lacy finishings 3D underwire for lightness and stability Wide adjustable straps Wide side wings for support Match with matching panties OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£33.16
£50.15
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph Ladyform Soft MAG5844604
50% Polyamide , 41% Polyester , 9% Elastane For us, providing support is essential. That's why we designed this comfortable minimizer bra to give you total confidence in your daily life. Visibly reduces the bust by one cup size Lacy finishings 3D underwire for lightness and stability Wide adjustable straps Wide side wings for support Match with matching panties OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£33.16
£50.15
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Triumph Women's Ladyform Soft W X, Minimizer bra, WHITE B002GXRACU
Visibly reduces bust by one cup size Lace trim Lightweight, yet stable 3D shaper wires Wide and adjustable straps Supportive wide side wings
prodImage
£33.21
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Ladyform Soft W X Minimizer Bra Plain Ladyform Soft W X Bra Non-padded wired Bra, White (Weiß), 40E (Manufacturer Size: 90F) B002ZGRWI0
Visibly reduces bust by one cup size Lace trim Lightweight, yet stable 3D shaper wires Wide and adjustable straps Supportive wide side wings
prodImage
£33.57
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Ladyform Soft W X, Minimizer bra, SMOOTH SKIN B019U58LRE
Visibly reduces bust by one cup size Lace trim Lightweight, yet stable 3D shaper wires Wide and adjustable straps Supportive wide side wings
prodImage
£33.73
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Ladyform Soft W X, Minimizer bra, BLACK B002ZGVFDI
Visibly reduces bust by one cup size Lace trim Lightweight, yet stable 3D shaper wires Wide and adjustable straps Supportive wide side wings
prodImage
£34.03
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Ladyform Soft W X, Minimizer bra, CHRYSANTHEME B002ZGPYVC
Visibly reduces bust by one cup size Lace trim Lightweight, yet stable 3D shaper wires Wide and adjustable straps Supportive wide side wings
prodImage
£34.05
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Ladyform Soft W X, Minimizer bra, WHITE B0028M11ME
Visibly reduces bust by one cup size Lace trim Lightweight, yet stable 3D shaper wires Wide and adjustable straps Supportive wide side wings
prodImage
£34.18
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Ladyform Soft W X, Minimizer bra, SMOOTH SKIN B019U58LP6
Visibly reduces bust by one cup size Lace trim Lightweight, yet stable 3D shaper wires Wide and adjustable straps Supportive wide side wings
prodImage
£34.26
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Ladyform Soft W X, Minimizer bra, WHITE B0028M1278
Visibly reduces bust by one cup size Lace trim Lightweight, yet stable 3D shaper wires Wide and adjustable straps Supportive wide side wings
prodImage
£34.26
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Ladyform Soft W X, Minimizer bra, BLACK B0028LZDI8
Visibly reduces bust by one cup size Lace trim Lightweight, yet stable 3D shaper wires Wide and adjustable straps Supportive wide side wings
prodImage
£34.31
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Ladyform Soft W X, Minimizer bra, SMOOTH SKIN B01M0YTDWZ
Visibly reduces bust by one cup size Lace trim Lightweight, yet stable 3D shaper wires Wide and adjustable straps Supportive wide side wings
prodImage
£34.40
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Ladyform Soft W X, Minimizer bra, SMOOTH SKIN B019U58LYW
Visibly reduces bust by one cup size Lace trim Lightweight, yet stable 3D shaper wires Wide and adjustable straps Supportive wide side wings
prodImage
£34.44
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Ladyform Soft W X, Minimizer Bra, Black B084QCS8FD
Visibly reduces your bust by one cup size Lace trim Lightweight, yet stable 3D shaper wires Wide and adjustable straps Supportive wide side wings
prodImage
£35.44
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Ladyform Soft W X, Minimizer bra, CHRYSANTHEME B002ZGRX1Q
Visibly reduces bust by one cup size Lace trim Lightweight, yet stable 3D shaper wires Wide and adjustable straps Supportive wide side wings
prodImage
£36.34
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Ladyform Soft W X, Minimizer bra, SMOOTH SKIN B019U58J0I
Visibly reduces bust by one cup size Lace trim Lightweight, yet stable 3D shaper wires Wide and adjustable straps Supportive wide side wings
prodImage
£36.92
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Ladyform Soft W X, Minimizer bra, CHRYSANTHEME 101663060038-1127
Visibly reduces bust by one cup size Lace trim Lightweight, yet stable 3D shaper wires Wide and adjustable straps Supportive wide side wings
prodImage
£37.43
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Ladyform Soft W X, Minimizer bra, CHRYSANTHEME B00PALIVGO
Visibly reduces bust by one cup size Lace trim Lightweight, yet stable 3D shaper wires Wide and adjustable straps Supportive wide side wings
prodImage
£37.44
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Ladyform Soft W X, Minimizer Bra, Black B084QH81YN
Visibly reduces your bust by one cup size Lace trim Lightweight, yet stable 3D shaper wires Wide and adjustable straps Supportive wide side wings
prodImage
£37.64
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Ladyform Soft W X, Minimizer bra, BLACK B0028LZCEI
Visibly reduces bust by one cup size Lace trim Lightweight, yet stable 3D shaper wires Wide and adjustable straps Supportive wide side wings
prodImage
£37.74
Shipping: Free
Triumph Underwire bras LADYFORM SOFT 10166306-0003
Triumph Underwire bras LADYFORM SOFT White Available in women's sizes. 36C.Women > Underwear > Underwire bras
5 days
prodImage
£38.25
Shipping: Free
Triumph Underwire bras LADYFORM SOFT 10166306-0003
Triumph Underwire bras LADYFORM SOFT White Available in women's sizes. 36D.Women > Underwear > Underwire bras
5 days
prodImage
£38.25
Shipping: Free
Triumph Underwire bras LADYFORM SOFT 10166306-0004
Triumph Underwire bras LADYFORM SOFT Black Available in women's sizes. 34D.Women > Underwear > Underwire bras
5 days
prodImage
£38.25
Shipping: Free
Triumph Underwire bras LADYFORM SOFT 10166306-0003
Triumph Underwire bras LADYFORM SOFT White Available in women's sizes. 36DD.Women > Underwear > Underwire bras
5 days
prodImage
£38.25
Shipping: Free
Triumph Underwire bras LADYFORM SOFT 10166306-0003
Triumph Underwire bras LADYFORM SOFT White Available in women's sizes. 40D.Women > Underwear > Underwire bras
5 days
prodImage
£38.25
Shipping: Free
Triumph Underwire bras LADYFORM SOFT 10166306-0004
Triumph Underwire bras LADYFORM SOFT Black Available in women's sizes. 40C.Women > Underwear > Underwire bras
5 days
prodImage
£38.25
Shipping: Free
Triumph Underwire bras LADYFORM SOFT 10166306-0004
Triumph Underwire bras LADYFORM SOFT Black Available in women's sizes. 36DD.Women > Underwear > Underwire bras
5 days
prodImage
£38.25
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Visually reduces by one cup size
With lace trim
Wide straps
Wide side panels for extra support
Material
Elastane, Polyamide, Polyester
Washable
Hand washable

Price History

1M 3M
Triumph Ladyform Soft Minimizer Bra
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Triumph

Similar Priced Products

Triumph Amourette Underwire Bra (10209574)
£21.00
Compare Prices
216 offers
Triumph Triaction Gravity Lite Sport Bra
£19.78
Compare Prices
48 offers
Adidas Don't Rest Alphaskin Sports Bra
£20.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Triumph Amourette Charm Bralette (10201694)
£18.79
Compare Prices
26 offers
Calida Elastic Slip 2 pack
£22.82
Compare Prices
4 offers
Anita maternity nursing bra (5068)
£24.89
Compare Prices
151 offers
Triumph Trophy N
£25.81
Compare Prices
39 offers
Odlo Medium Seamless
£23.53
Compare Prices
3 offers
Triumph Ladyform Soft Minimizer Bra
prodImage
£20.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£22.52
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£23.78
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.65
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel