Triumph Comfort Minimizer Underwire Bra (10166827)

Price History
• Bra
• Material: Polyester
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Triumph Comfort Minimizer Underwire Bra (10166827)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

195 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Triumph Women's Comfort Minimizer W X, Bra, Black B004IYMF4I
Ultra soft minimiser bra Shiny fabric, lace inserts Comfy fit
prodImage
£20.68
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Comfort Minimizer W X, Bra, Black B004IYTWVW
Ultra soft minimiser bra Shiny fabric, lace inserts Comfy fit
prodImage
£22.80
Shipping: Free
Women's bra Triumph Comfort Minimizer MAG5843534
The Triumph Comfort Minimizer women's bra is the perfect choice for women looking for a comfortable, functional bra. Manufactured by the renowned brand Triumph, this bra has been designed to offer optimum support while minimizing your bust for a sleeker silhouette.A bra is an essential part of every woman's wardrobe, and it's important to choose one that meets your needs. With the Comfort Minimizer bra, you won't have to sacrifice comfort for support. Soft, breathable fabric cups provide all-day comfort, while U-shaped underwires ensure perfect support for a securely positioned bust.In addition to its comfort, this bra also boasts an elegant, feminine design. Adjustable straps and a U-shaped back offer a customized fit for optimal support. The bra's minimizing design visually reduces the size of the bust without compressing it, for an elegant, natural silhouette.Manufactured by the renowned brand Triumph, this bra is synonymous with quality and durability. The high-quality materi...
prodImage
£28.00
£44.99
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Triumph Comfort Minimizer Bra White White 40F TRICOM10166827-0003-40F
Minimises bust and design shape under clothes Look visibly one cup size smaller Shiny fabric, lace inserts Innovative contour wire
prodImage
£30.40
Shipping: Free
Triumph Comfort Minimizer W X Bra Underwired High Apex Bra Seamless Lingerie 776613
Triumph Comfort Minimizer W X Bra Underwired High Apex Bra Seamless Lingerie, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Bras & Bra Sets
prodImage
£30.40
Shipping: Free
Triumph Comfort Minimizer W X Bra Underwired High Apex Bra Seamless Lingerie 10166827
Triumph Comfort Minimizer W X Bra Underwired High Apex Bra Seamless Lingerie, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Bras & Bra Sets
prodImage
£30.40
Shipping: Free
Women's bra Triumph Comfort Minimizer MAG5843585
prodImage
£35.94
£52.93
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Triumph Women's Comfort Minimizer W X, Bra, Teint
Minimises bust and design shape under clothes Look visibly one cup size smaller Shiny fabric, lace inserts Innovative contour wire
prodImage
£36.28
Shipping: Free
Triumph Womens Comfort Minimizer Bra - White Polyamide - Size 42F 16825d6e-ea81-42dd-bce3-657be88fc1b3
Triumph Comfort Miminizer Bra. Underwired minimiser bra with comfort wire, wide straps and smooth cups, visibly reduces bust by one cup size. This product is recommended as hand wash only.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£36.86
£39.85
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Triumph Womens Comfort Minimizer Bra - Black Polyamide - Size 42DD 86ead11f-db60-405a-bbfe-b7311c2091fb
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£36.86
£39.85
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
More offers
Triumph Women's Comfort Minimizer W X, Bra, WHITE B01LXPZQUH
Made of shiny soft material Finished with lace details on the bridge for a lovely, elegant look The innovative comfort strap ensures optimal wearing comfort
prodImage
£23.56
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Comfort Minimizer W X, Bra, Black B004IYOUVE
Specially designed moulded cups in soft polyester simplex creating a minimising effect to the breast Brushed cotton on the inside of the cups to give a soft feeling against the skin, Wider straps with slim fleece padding for added comfort and support
prodImage
£24.29
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Comfort Minimizer W X, Bra, Black B001EKNW3M
Specially designed moulded cups in soft polyester simplex creating a minimising effect to the breast Brushed cotton on the inside of the cups to give a soft feeling against the skin, Wider straps with slim fleece padding for added comfort and support
prodImage
£24.32
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Comfort Minimizer W X, Bra, White B001EKKHT4
Ultra soft minimiser bra Shiny fabric, lace inserts Comfy fit
prodImage
£24.80
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Comfort Minimizer W X, Bra, Black B004IYOV3G
Ultra soft minimiser bra Shiny fabric, lace inserts Comfy fit
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Comfort Minimizer W X, Bra, Black B004IYPNO2
Ultra soft minimiser bra Shiny fabric, lace inserts Comfy fit
prodImage
£25.06
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Comfort Minimizer W X, Bra, White B004IYMG7O
Ultra soft minimiser bra Shiny fabric, lace inserts Comfy fit
prodImage
£25.41
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Comfort Minimizer W X, Bra, Black B004IYPNUQ
Ultra soft minimiser bra Shiny fabric, lace inserts Comfy fit
prodImage
£26.15
Shipping: Free
Triumph Womens Comfort Minimizer W X Bra, White, 42DD UK B003JNCYUO
Ultra soft minimiser bra Shiny fabric, lace inserts Comfy fit
prodImage
£26.34
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Comfort Minimizer W X, Bra, Black B004IYTWHQ
Specially designed moulded cups in soft polyester simplex creating a minimising effect to the breast Brushed cotton on the inside of the cups to give a soft feeling against the skin, Wider straps with slim fleece padding for added comfort and support
prodImage
£26.40
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Comfort Minimizer W X, Bra, Black B004IYRP1G
Specially designed moulded cups in soft polyester simplex creating a minimising effect to the breast Brushed cotton on the inside of the cups to give a soft feeling against the skin, Wider straps with slim fleece padding for added comfort and support
prodImage
£26.72
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Comfort Minimizer W X, Bra, Black B004IYVBVG
Specially designed moulded cups in soft polyester simplex creating a minimising effect to the breast Brushed cotton on the inside of the cups to give a soft feeling against the skin, Wider straps with slim fleece padding for added comfort and support
prodImage
£26.87
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Comfort Minimizer W X, Bra, Black B004IYMF84
Ultra soft minimiser bra Shiny fabric, lace inserts Comfy fit
prodImage
£27.98
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Comfort Minimizer W X, Bra, White B004IYTYEC
Specially designed moulded cups in soft polyester simplex creating a minimising effect to the breast Brushed cotton on the inside of the cups to give a soft feeling against the skin, Wider straps with slim fleece padding for added comfort and support
prodImage
£27.98
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Comfort Minimizer W X, Bra, White B001EKKHSK
Ultra soft minimiser bra Shiny fabric, lace inserts Comfy fit
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Comfort Minimizer W X, Bra, Black B004IYTXIY
Specially designed moulded cups in soft polyester simplex creating a minimising effect to the breast Brushed cotton on the inside of the cups to give a soft feeling against the skin, Wider straps with slim fleece padding for added comfort and support
prodImage
£28.01
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Comfort Minimizer W X, Bra, Black B004IYPO1O
Ultra soft minimiser bra Shiny fabric, lace inserts Comfy fit
prodImage
£28.15
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Comfort Minimizer W X, Bra, White B001EKKH9E
Specially designed moulded cups in soft polyester simplex creating a minimising effect to the breast Brushed cotton on the inside of the cups to give a soft feeling against the skin, Wider straps with slim fleece padding for added comfort and support
prodImage
£28.39
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Comfort Minimizer W X, Bra, Black B004IYVB6Q
Specially designed moulded cups in soft polyester simplex creating a minimising effect to the breast Brushed cotton on the inside of the cups to give a soft feeling against the skin, Wider straps with slim fleece padding for added comfort and support
prodImage
£29.68
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Comfort Minimizer W X, Bra, White B004IYPO82
Ultra soft minimiser bra Shiny fabric, lace inserts Comfy fit
prodImage
£30.25
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Polyester

Price History

1M 3M
Triumph Comfort Minimizer Underwire Bra (10166827)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

174 Reviews

Latest
Autor: Amazon.nl Customer
|
12/11/2020
|
This is the bra I have bought & liked for years, so I hope they continue to make it!
Autor: Amazon.nl Customer
|
12/11/2020
|
This is the bra I have bought & liked for years, so I hope they continue to make it!
Not worth the money
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
17/08/2020
|
The bra is to hard. There is no softness.
Not worth the money
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
17/08/2020
|
Smaller than expected
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
24/07/2020
|
Smaller than expected, however good quality
With reviews from

Triumph Comfort Minimizer Underwire Bra (10166827) Review Summary

4.3out of 5
Based on 174 reviews
5
112
4
24
3
20
2
6
1
12

More from Triumph

Similar Priced Products

Brooks Drive Interlace Run Bra
£19.99
Compare Prices
32 offers
Triumph Triaction Gravity Lite Sport Bra
£19.78
Compare Prices
48 offers
Anita active Light & Firm Sports Bra (5521)
£25.50
Compare Prices
275 offers
Triumph Amourette Charm Bralette (10201694)
£18.79
Compare Prices
26 offers
Calida Elastic Slip 2 pack
£22.82
Compare Prices
4 offers
Triumph Amourette Underwire Bra (10209574)
£18.39
Compare Prices
212 offers
Adidas Don't Rest Alphaskin Sports Bra
£21.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
Odlo Medium Seamless
£23.63
Compare Prices
3 offers
Erima Bra
£17.35
Compare Prices
50 offers
Triumph Comfort Minimizer Underwire Bra (10166827)
prodImage
£20.68
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£22.80
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: £16.99
BRAFORME
prodImage
£30.40
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel