Triumph Ladyform Soft Minimizer Bra

Price History
• Bra
• Material: Elastane, Polyamide, Polyester
• Visually reduces by one cup size
• With lace trim
• Wide straps
• Wide side panels for extra support
• Washable: Hand washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Triumph Ladyform Soft Minimizer Bra
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

171 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Women's bra Triumph Ladyform Soft MAG5844605
50% Polyamide , 41% Polyester , 9% Elastane For us, providing support is essential. That's why we designed this comfortable minimizer bra to give you total confidence in your daily life. Visibly reduces the bust by one cup size Lacy finishings 3D underwire for lightness and stability Wide adjustable straps Wide side wings for support Match with matching panties OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£33.16
£50.15
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph Ladyform Soft MAG5844613
50% Polyamide , 41% Polyester , 9% Elastane For us, providing support is essential. That's why we designed this comfortable minimizer bra to give you total confidence in your daily life. Visibly reduces the bust by one cup size Lacy finishings 3D underwire for lightness and stability Wide adjustable straps Wide side wings for support Match with matching panties OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£33.16
£50.15
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph Ladyform Soft MAG5844556
50% Polyamide , 41% Polyester , 9% Elastane For us, providing support is essential. That's why we designed this comfortable minimizer bra to give you total confidence in your daily life. Visibly reduces the bust by one cup size Lacy finishings 3D underwire for lightness and stability Wide adjustable straps Wide side wings for support Match with matching panties OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£33.16
£50.15
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph Ladyform Soft MAG5844562
50% Polyamide , 41% Polyester , 9% Elastane For us, providing support is essential. That's why we designed this comfortable minimizer bra to give you total confidence in your daily life. Visibly reduces the bust by one cup size Lacy finishings 3D underwire for lightness and stability Wide adjustable straps Wide side wings for support Match with matching panties OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£33.16
£50.15
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph Ladyform Soft MAG5844609
50% Polyamide , 41% Polyester , 9% Elastane For us, providing support is essential. That's why we designed this comfortable minimizer bra to give you total confidence in your daily life. Visibly reduces the bust by one cup size Lacy finishings 3D underwire for lightness and stability Wide adjustable straps Wide side wings for support Match with matching panties OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£33.16
£50.15
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph Ladyform Soft MAG5844638
50% Polyamide , 41% Polyester , 9% Elastane For us, providing support is essential. That's why we designed this comfortable minimizer bra to give you total confidence in your daily life. Visibly reduces the bust by one cup size Lacy finishings 3D underwire for lightness and stability Wide adjustable straps Wide side wings for support Match with matching panties OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£33.16
£50.15
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph Ladyform Soft MAG5844555
50% Polyamide , 41% Polyester , 9% Elastane For us, providing support is essential. That's why we designed this comfortable minimizer bra to give you total confidence in your daily life. Visibly reduces the bust by one cup size Lacy finishings 3D underwire for lightness and stability Wide adjustable straps Wide side wings for support Match with matching panties OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£33.16
£50.15
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph Ladyform Soft MAG5844565
50% Polyamide , 41% Polyester , 9% Elastane For us, providing support is essential. That's why we designed this comfortable minimizer bra to give you total confidence in your daily life. Visibly reduces the bust by one cup size Lacy finishings 3D underwire for lightness and stability Wide adjustable straps Wide side wings for support Match with matching panties OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£33.16
£50.15
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph Ladyform Soft MAG5844566
50% Polyamide , 41% Polyester , 9% Elastane For us, providing support is essential. That's why we designed this comfortable minimizer bra to give you total confidence in your daily life. Visibly reduces the bust by one cup size Lacy finishings 3D underwire for lightness and stability Wide adjustable straps Wide side wings for support Match with matching panties OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£33.16
£50.15
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph Ladyform Soft MAG5844574
50% Polyamide , 41% Polyester , 9% Elastane For us, providing support is essential. That's why we designed this comfortable minimizer bra to give you total confidence in your daily life. Visibly reduces the bust by one cup size Lacy finishings 3D underwire for lightness and stability Wide adjustable straps Wide side wings for support Match with matching panties OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£33.16
£50.15
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph Ladyform Soft MAG5844646
50% Polyamide , 41% Polyester , 9% Elastane For us, providing support is essential. That's why we designed this comfortable minimizer bra to give you total confidence in your daily life. Visibly reduces the bust by one cup size Lacy finishings 3D underwire for lightness and stability Wide adjustable straps Wide side wings for support Match with matching panties OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£33.16
£50.15
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph Ladyform Soft MAG5844606
50% Polyamide , 41% Polyester , 9% Elastane For us, providing support is essential. That's why we designed this comfortable minimizer bra to give you total confidence in your daily life. Visibly reduces the bust by one cup size Lacy finishings 3D underwire for lightness and stability Wide adjustable straps Wide side wings for support Match with matching panties OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£33.16
£50.15
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph Ladyform Soft MAG5844558
50% Polyamide , 41% Polyester , 9% Elastane For us, providing support is essential. That's why we designed this comfortable minimizer bra to give you total confidence in your daily life. Visibly reduces the bust by one cup size Lacy finishings 3D underwire for lightness and stability Wide adjustable straps Wide side wings for support Match with matching panties OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£33.16
£50.15
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph Ladyform Soft MAG5844644
50% Polyamide , 41% Polyester , 9% Elastane For us, providing support is essential. That's why we designed this comfortable minimizer bra to give you total confidence in your daily life. Visibly reduces the bust by one cup size Lacy finishings 3D underwire for lightness and stability Wide adjustable straps Wide side wings for support Match with matching panties OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£33.16
£50.15
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph Ladyform Soft MAG5844618
50% Polyamide , 41% Polyester , 9% Elastane For us, providing support is essential. That's why we designed this comfortable minimizer bra to give you total confidence in your daily life. Visibly reduces the bust by one cup size Lacy finishings 3D underwire for lightness and stability Wide adjustable straps Wide side wings for support Match with matching panties OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£33.16
£50.15
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph Ladyform Soft MAG5844560
50% Polyamide , 41% Polyester , 9% Elastane For us, providing support is essential. That's why we designed this comfortable minimizer bra to give you total confidence in your daily life. Visibly reduces the bust by one cup size Lacy finishings 3D underwire for lightness and stability Wide adjustable straps Wide side wings for support Match with matching panties OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£33.16
£50.15
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph Ladyform Soft MAG5844625
50% Polyamide , 41% Polyester , 9% Elastane For us, providing support is essential. That's why we designed this comfortable minimizer bra to give you total confidence in your daily life. Visibly reduces the bust by one cup size Lacy finishings 3D underwire for lightness and stability Wide adjustable straps Wide side wings for support Match with matching panties OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£33.16
£50.15
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph Ladyform Soft MAG5844601
50% Polyamide , 41% Polyester , 9% Elastane For us, providing support is essential. That's why we designed this comfortable minimizer bra to give you total confidence in your daily life. Visibly reduces the bust by one cup size Lacy finishings 3D underwire for lightness and stability Wide adjustable straps Wide side wings for support Match with matching panties OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£33.16
£50.15
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph Ladyform Soft MAG5844563
50% Polyamide , 41% Polyester , 9% Elastane For us, providing support is essential. That's why we designed this comfortable minimizer bra to give you total confidence in your daily life. Visibly reduces the bust by one cup size Lacy finishings 3D underwire for lightness and stability Wide adjustable straps Wide side wings for support Match with matching panties OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£33.16
£50.15
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph Ladyform Soft MAG5844551
50% Polyamide , 41% Polyester , 9% Elastane For us, providing support is essential. That's why we designed this comfortable minimizer bra to give you total confidence in your daily life. Visibly reduces the bust by one cup size Lacy finishings 3D underwire for lightness and stability Wide adjustable straps Wide side wings for support Match with matching panties OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£33.16
£50.15
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph Ladyform Soft MAG5844552
50% Polyamide , 41% Polyester , 9% Elastane For us, providing support is essential. That's why we designed this comfortable minimizer bra to give you total confidence in your daily life. Visibly reduces the bust by one cup size Lacy finishings 3D underwire for lightness and stability Wide adjustable straps Wide side wings for support Match with matching panties OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£33.16
£50.15
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph Ladyform Soft MAG5844617
50% Polyamide , 41% Polyester , 9% Elastane For us, providing support is essential. That's why we designed this comfortable minimizer bra to give you total confidence in your daily life. Visibly reduces the bust by one cup size Lacy finishings 3D underwire for lightness and stability Wide adjustable straps Wide side wings for support Match with matching panties OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£33.16
£50.15
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph Ladyform Soft MAG5844622
50% Polyamide , 41% Polyester , 9% Elastane For us, providing support is essential. That's why we designed this comfortable minimizer bra to give you total confidence in your daily life. Visibly reduces the bust by one cup size Lacy finishings 3D underwire for lightness and stability Wide adjustable straps Wide side wings for support Match with matching panties OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£33.16
£50.15
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph Ladyform Soft MAG5844557
50% Polyamide , 41% Polyester , 9% Elastane For us, providing support is essential. That's why we designed this comfortable minimizer bra to give you total confidence in your daily life. Visibly reduces the bust by one cup size Lacy finishings 3D underwire for lightness and stability Wide adjustable straps Wide side wings for support Match with matching panties OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£33.16
£50.15
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph Ladyform Soft MAG5844607
50% Polyamide , 41% Polyester , 9% Elastane For us, providing support is essential. That's why we designed this comfortable minimizer bra to give you total confidence in your daily life. Visibly reduces the bust by one cup size Lacy finishings 3D underwire for lightness and stability Wide adjustable straps Wide side wings for support Match with matching panties OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£33.16
£50.15
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph Ladyform Soft MAG5844623
50% Polyamide , 41% Polyester , 9% Elastane For us, providing support is essential. That's why we designed this comfortable minimizer bra to give you total confidence in your daily life. Visibly reduces the bust by one cup size Lacy finishings 3D underwire for lightness and stability Wide adjustable straps Wide side wings for support Match with matching panties OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£33.16
£50.15
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph Ladyform Soft MAG5844616
50% Polyamide , 41% Polyester , 9% Elastane For us, providing support is essential. That's why we designed this comfortable minimizer bra to give you total confidence in your daily life. Visibly reduces the bust by one cup size Lacy finishings 3D underwire for lightness and stability Wide adjustable straps Wide side wings for support Match with matching panties OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£33.16
£50.15
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph Ladyform Soft MAG5844627
50% Polyamide , 41% Polyester , 9% Elastane For us, providing support is essential. That's why we designed this comfortable minimizer bra to give you total confidence in your daily life. Visibly reduces the bust by one cup size Lacy finishings 3D underwire for lightness and stability Wide adjustable straps Wide side wings for support Match with matching panties OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£33.16
£50.15
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph Ladyform Soft MAG5844568
50% Polyamide , 41% Polyester , 9% Elastane For us, providing support is essential. That's why we designed this comfortable minimizer bra to give you total confidence in your daily life. Visibly reduces the bust by one cup size Lacy finishings 3D underwire for lightness and stability Wide adjustable straps Wide side wings for support Match with matching panties OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£33.16
£50.15
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph Ladyform Soft MAG5844573
50% Polyamide , 41% Polyester , 9% Elastane For us, providing support is essential. That's why we designed this comfortable minimizer bra to give you total confidence in your daily life. Visibly reduces the bust by one cup size Lacy finishings 3D underwire for lightness and stability Wide adjustable straps Wide side wings for support Match with matching panties OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£33.16
£50.15
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Additional information
Visually reduces by one cup size
With lace trim
Wide straps
Wide side panels for extra support
Material
Elastane, Polyamide, Polyester
Washable
Hand washable

Price History

1M 3M
Triumph Ladyform Soft Minimizer Bra
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Triumph

Similar Priced Products

Triumph Amourette Underwire Bra (10209574)
£21.00
Compare Prices
215 offers
Triumph Triaction Gravity Lite Sport Bra
£19.78
Compare Prices
48 offers
Adidas Don't Rest Alphaskin Sports Bra
£22.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Triumph Amourette Charm Bralette (10201694)
£18.79
Compare Prices
26 offers
Calida Elastic Slip 2 pack
£22.82
Compare Prices
4 offers
Anita maternity nursing bra (5068)
£24.89
Compare Prices
150 offers
Triumph Trophy N
£25.81
Compare Prices
39 offers
Odlo Medium Seamless
£23.63
Compare Prices
3 offers
Triumph Ladyform Soft Minimizer Bra
prodImage
£20.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£22.52
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£25.09
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.65
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel