Anita maternity Maternity Bra 5135

Price History
• Bra
• Material: Elastane, Polyamide
• Closure: Eyelet
• Lightly padded shoulder straps
• Washable: Machine washable at 40°
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Anita maternity Maternity Bra 5135
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Anita Maternity Basic Underwired Bra 5135 Underwired Non-Padded Womens Bras 5135001
Anita Maternity Basic Underwired Bra 5135 Underwired Non-Padded Womens Bras, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Bras & Bra Sets
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
Anita Maternity Basic Underwired Bra 5135 Underwired Non-Padded Womens Bras 5135001
Anita Maternity Basic Underwired Bra 5135 Underwired Non-Padded Womens Bras, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Bras & Bra Sets
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
Anita Womens 5135 Basic Underwired Bra - White - Size 34D 81e60b56-e9c1-415e-81e9-5178eb9b026b
The Anita seamless nursing bra is made from 100% lightweight cotton, and is kind to your skin! Featuring a soft underwire to provide you with comfort and support along with seamlessly pre-shaped cups that grow with the bust throughout pregnancy! This bra also comes in a beautiful jacquard pattern design and a low-set panel between the cups, which creates a flattering neckline! Fully adjustable straps for individual fit and fastens to the rear with hook and eye closure!Feminine and chic designStunning jacquard patternLow set panel between the cups to create a flattering necklineSeamless pre-shaped cups grow with the bust during pregnancySoft wires for comfort and supportAdjustable straps for individual fitComposition:- 85% Polyamide | 15% ElastaneListed in UK Sizes** Please note: This maternity bra does NOT come with the briefs, as shown in the photo.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£26.00
£28.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Anita Womens 5135 Basic Underwired Bra - White - Size 38D c19df327-975c-4026-88ba-4199b90aa278
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£26.00
£28.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
More offers
Lowest total price
Anita Maternity Basic Underwired Bra 5135 Underwired Non-Padded Womens Bras 5135001
Anita Maternity Basic Underwired Bra 5135 Underwired Non-Padded Womens Bras, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Bras & Bra Sets
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
Anita Womens 5135 Basic Underwired Bra - White - Size 42C 73c203cf-3dd0-4ed8-bf4c-a49ee7980604
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£26.00
£28.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Anita Womens 5135 Basic Underwired Bra - Black - Size 42C dc18093b-7d5e-4f46-858e-805df5418abb
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£26.00
£28.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Anita Womens 5135 Basic Underwired Bra - Black - Size 34C 9653c768-cdc3-44ae-8532-f434e9a8b13b
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£26.00
£28.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Anita Womens 5135 Basic Underwired Bra - White - Size 36D f8ecd8b0-2695-4935-9be4-8f1ad5358c8d
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£26.00
£28.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Anita Womens 5135 Basic Underwired Bra - Black - Size 42F 8fd3388a-95c3-4213-a1c1-f31ad38aeb49
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£26.00
£28.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Anita Womens 5135 Basic Underwired Bra - Black - Size 34D 5954fa0c-0397-4eda-9c6f-b09df6d3511a
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£26.00
£28.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Additional information
Closure: Eyelet
Lightly padded shoulder straps
Material
Elastane, Polyamide
Washable
Machine washable at 40°

Price History

1M 3M
Anita maternity Maternity Bra 5135
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Anita maternity nursing bra (5068)
£24.89
Compare Prices
153 offers
Odlo Medium Seamless
£23.53
Compare Prices
3 offers
Anita active Light & Firm Sports Bra (5521)
£25.50
Compare Prices
298 offers
Triumph Shape Smart (10209594)
£27.00
Compare Prices
31 offers
Triumph Trophy N
£27.30
Compare Prices
39 offers
Chantelle Hedona Underwire Bra
£31.00
Compare Prices
193 offers
Anita maternity Maternity Bra 5135
belle-lingerie
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
belle-lingerie
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£26.00
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£26.00
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel