X-Bionic Energizer 4.0 Sports Bra

Manufacturer: X-Bionic
X-Bionic Energizer 4.0 Sports Bra
from £38.83to £69.0018 offersManufacturer: X-Bionic
• Sports Bra
• Material: Elastane, Polyamide, Polypropylene
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
X-Bionic Energizer 4.0 Sports Bra
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

18 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
X-Bionic Women Energizer 4.0 Sports Bra - Arctic White, X-Small B07N9HMKQ8
This product will suit you perfectly if you practice yoga, Pilates or any other sport with low movement intensity. Extremely reduced yet highly functional, it gives you gentle support without restricting you. It is manufactured by state-of-the-art machines using ultra-high-resolution Retina technology. This precision palpably improves your wearing comfort. Exact contact surfaces provide a secure hold without digging into the skin, while ergonomic functional surfaces absorb moisture before you feel its unpleasant presence.
prodImage
£38.83
Shipping: Free
X-Bionic Women Energizer 4.0 Sports Bra - Opal Black, X-Small B07N9HSPWP
prodImage
£39.10
Shipping: Free
X-Bionic® Energizer 4.0 Sports Bra XBI_NG-Y333S23W-B002-L_CE_FBM_GB
this sports bra is manufactured on precise machines in ultra-high-resolution Retina technology. This guarantees first-class wearing comfort and exact contact surfaces without digging into the skin. The patented, award-winning 3D Bionic Sphere System stops unpleasant moisture, the feeling of overheating and the risk of cooldown during rest and recovery phases. ERGONOMIC RELIEF STRAPS are wide in design, lie pressure-free and offer a secure hold. SEAMLESS COMFORT CUPS :The seamless cups are made of extra-fine material to prevent unwanted friction and offer the athlete maximum comfort. 100% PURE SWISS ENGINEERED. Made in Italy
prodImage
£61.60
£66.60
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
X-Bionic Womens Energizer 4.0 Sports Bra, Opal Black/Arctic White, M EU XBI_NG-Y333S23W-B002-M_CE_FBM_GB
this sports bra is manufactured on precise machines in ultra-high-resolution Retina technology. This guarantees first-class wearing comfort and exact contact surfaces without digging into the skin. The patented, award-winning 3D Bionic Sphere System stops unpleasant moisture, the feeling of overheating and the risk of cooldown during rest and recovery phases. ERGONOMIC RELIEF STRAPS are wide in design, lie pressure-free and offer a secure hold. SEAMLESS COMFORT CUPS :The seamless cups are made of extra-fine material to prevent unwanted friction and offer the athlete maximum comfort. 100% PURE SWISS ENGINEERED. Made in Italy
prodImage
£61.60
£66.60
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
X-Bionic Women Energizer 4.0 Sports Bra - Arctic White, Large B07N9HSFN1
prodImage
£39.66
Shipping: Free
X-Bionic Women Energizer 4.0 Sports Bra - Arctic White, X-Large B07NR8Y264
prodImage
£42.59
Shipping: Free
X-Bionic Energizer 4.0 Sports Bra Training Fitness Gym Jogging Wireless Bra - Grey, S B0839M49VB
FORT-X SUPPORT. The x-shaped construction optimally stabilises the breast tissue. The fine, horizontal bars absorb vibrations, absorb moisture immediately and thus prevent chafing. ONLY WITH X-BIONIC 4.0: INNOVATIVE RETINA ULTRA-HIGH-DEFINITION TECHNOLOGY. Provides ultra-high definition texture, ultra-high density function transmission and ultra-high precision body zoning. NEW 3D BIONIC SPHERE SYSTEM. The patented, award-winning 3D Bionic Sphere System stops unpleasant moisture, the feeling of overheating and the risk of cooldown during rest and recovery phases. ERGONOMIC RELIEF STRAPS. The ergonomically shaped straps are wide in design, lie pressure-free and offer a secure hold. 100% PURE SWISS ENGINEERED. Made in Italy. 700+ international awards and test wins, 800+ patent registrations for the products with the "X".
prodImage
£43.90
Shipping: Free
X-Bionic Energizer 4.0 Sports Bra Training Fitness Gym Jogging Wireless Bra - Arctic White, X-Small B0839LZTVM
Fort-x support. The X-shaped construction optimally stabilises the breast Tissue. The fine, horizontal bars absorb vibrations, absorb moisture Immediately And thus prevent chafing Only with X-Bionic 4.0: Innovative Retina ultra-high-definition technology. Provides ultra-high definition texture, ultra-high density function transmission and ultra-high precision body zoning Climate fix system. With 3D structures cools when you sweat and warms when you are cold. It supports your body's Own temperature management and prevents overheating and cooling Ergonomic relief straps. The ergonomically shaped straps are wide in design, lie pressure-free and offer a secure hold 100% pure Swiss engineered. Made in Italy. 700+ International awards and test Wins, 800+ patent registrations for the products with the "X"
prodImage
£45.25
Shipping: Free
X-Bionic Energizer 4.0 Sports Bra Training Fitness Gym Jogging Wireless Bra - Pearl Grey Melange, X-Small B0839LSHK7
Fort-x support. The X-shaped construction optimally stabilises the breast Tissue. The fine, horizontal bars absorb vibrations, absorb moisture Immediately And thus prevent chafing Only with X-Bionic 4.0: Innovative Retina ultra-high-definition technology. Provides ultra-high definition texture, ultra-high density function transmission and ultra-high precision body zoning Climate fix system. With 3D structures cools when you sweat and warms when you are cold. It supports your body's Own temperature management and prevents overheating and cooling Ergonomic relief straps. The ergonomically shaped straps are wide in design, lie pressure-free and offer a secure hold 100% pure Swiss engineered. Made in Italy. 700+ International awards and test Wins, 800+ patent registrations for the products with the "X"
prodImage
£52.97
Shipping: Free
X-Bionic Women Energizer 4.0 Sports Bra - Pearl Grey Melange, Small B07N9FXN8Y
It ensures first-class wearing comfort and highly precise contact surfaces without digging into the skin FORT X-SUPPORT has horizontal ribs to absorb moisture and support your chest and back The body-shaped supportive elements of the ERGONOMIC RELIEF SUPPORT technology ensure a secure hold Production by precise machines with Retina ultra-high-definition technology ensures more effective density and maximizes the effectiveness of all functions Model Number: NG-Y301S19W
prodImage
£55.49
Shipping: Free
X-Bionic Energizer 4.0 Sports Bra Training Fitness Gym Jogging Wireless Bra - Arctic White, X-Large B0839LP2BZ
Fort-x support. The X-shaped construction optimally stabilises the breast Tissue. The fine, horizontal bars absorb vibrations, absorb moisture Immediately And thus prevent chafing Only with X-Bionic 4.0: Innovative Retina ultra-high-definition technology. Provides ultra-high definition texture, ultra-high density function transmission and ultra-high precision body zoning Climate fix system. With 3D structures cools when you sweat and warms when you are cold. It supports your body's Own temperature management and prevents overheating and cooling Ergonomic relief straps. The ergonomically shaped straps are wide in design, lie pressure-free and offer a secure hold 100% pure Swiss engineered. Made in Italy. 700+ International awards and test Wins, 800+ patent registrations for the products with the "X"
prodImage
£55.49
Shipping: Free
X-Bionic Women Energizer 4.0 Sports Bra - Arctic White, X-Small B07N9FXPM2
It ensures first-class wearing comfort and highly precise contact surfaces without digging into the skin FORT X-SUPPORT has horizontal ribs to absorb moisture and support your chest and back The body-shaped supportive elements of the ERGONOMIC RELIEF SUPPORT technology ensure a secure hold Production by precise machines with Retina ultra-high-definition technology ensures more effective density and maximizes the effectiveness of all functions Model Number: NG-Y301S19W
prodImage
£56.25
Shipping: Free
X-Bionic Women Energizer 4.0 Sports Bra - Arctic White, X-Large
It ensures first-class wearing comfort and highly precise contact surfaces without digging into the skin FORT X-SUPPORT has horizontal ribs to absorb moisture and support your chest and back The body-shaped supportive elements of the ERGONOMIC RELIEF SUPPORT technology ensure a secure hold Production by precise machines with Retina ultra-high-definition technology ensures more effective density and maximizes the effectiveness of all functions Model Number: NG-Y301S19W
prodImage
£56.39
Shipping: Free
X-Bionic® Energizer 4.0 Sports Bra XBI_NG-Y333S23W-B002-L
this sports bra is manufactured on precise machines in ultra-high-resolution Retina technology. This guarantees first-class wearing comfort and exact contact surfaces without digging into the skin. The patented, award-winning 3D Bionic Sphere System stops unpleasant moisture, the feeling of overheating and the risk of cooldown during rest and recovery phases. ERGONOMIC RELIEF STRAPS are wide in design, lie pressure-free and offer a secure hold. SEAMLESS COMFORT CUPS :The seamless cups are made of extra-fine material to prevent unwanted friction and offer the athlete maximum comfort. 100% PURE SWISS ENGINEERED. Made in Italy
prodImage
£64.14
Shipping: Free
X-Bionic Womens Energizer 4.0 Sports Bra, Opal Black/Arctic White, M EU XBI_NG-Y333S23W-B002-M
this sports bra is manufactured on precise machines in ultra-high-resolution Retina technology. This guarantees first-class wearing comfort and exact contact surfaces without digging into the skin. The patented, award-winning 3D Bionic Sphere System stops unpleasant moisture, the feeling of overheating and the risk of cooldown during rest and recovery phases. ERGONOMIC RELIEF STRAPS are wide in design, lie pressure-free and offer a secure hold. SEAMLESS COMFORT CUPS :The seamless cups are made of extra-fine material to prevent unwanted friction and offer the athlete maximum comfort. 100% PURE SWISS ENGINEERED. Made in Italy
prodImage
£66.55
Shipping: Free
X-Bionic® Energizer 4.0 Sports Bra B0B9SKS3M5
this sports bra is manufactured on precise machines in ultra-high-resolution Retina technology. This guarantees first-class wearing comfort and exact contact surfaces without digging into the skin. The patented, award-winning 3D Bionic Sphere System stops unpleasant moisture, the feeling of overheating and the risk of cooldown during rest and recovery phases. ERGONOMIC RELIEF STRAPS are wide in design, lie pressure-free and offer a secure hold. SEAMLESS COMFORT CUPS :The seamless cups are made of extra-fine material to prevent unwanted friction and offer the athlete maximum comfort. 100% PURE SWISS ENGINEERED. Made in Italy
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
X-Bionic® Energizer 4.0 Sports Bra B0B9SLVKHL
this sports bra is manufactured on precise machines in ultra-high-resolution Retina technology. This guarantees first-class wearing comfort and exact contact surfaces without digging into the skin. The patented, award-winning 3D Bionic Sphere System stops unpleasant moisture, the feeling of overheating and the risk of cooldown during rest and recovery phases. ERGONOMIC RELIEF STRAPS are wide in design, lie pressure-free and offer a secure hold. SEAMLESS COMFORT CUPS :The seamless cups are made of extra-fine material to prevent unwanted friction and offer the athlete maximum comfort. 100% PURE SWISS ENGINEERED. Made in Italy
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
X-Bionic Womens Energizer 4.0 Sports Bra, Magnolia Purple/Fuchsia, XL EU
this sports bra is manufactured on precise machines in ultra-high-resolution Retina technology. This guarantees first-class wearing comfort and exact contact surfaces without digging into the skin. The patented, award-winning 3D Bionic Sphere System stops unpleasant moisture, the feeling of overheating and the risk of cooldown during rest and recovery phases. ERGONOMIC RELIEF STRAPS are wide in design, lie pressure-free and offer a secure hold. SEAMLESS COMFORT CUPS :The seamless cups are made of extra-fine material to prevent unwanted friction and offer the athlete maximum comfort. 100% PURE SWISS ENGINEERED. Made in Italy
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Elastane, Polyamide, Polypropylene

Price History

1M 3M
X-Bionic Energizer 4.0 Sports Bra
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Icebreaker Everyday Leggings Women
£39.18
Compare Prices
7 offers
The North Face Movmynt Bra Women
£39.55
Compare Prices
11 offers
Triumph Allegra (10166771)
£42.79
Compare Prices
13 offers
NIKE Dri-FIT Swoosh Bra
£34.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Chantelle Hedona Underwire Bra
£34.50
Compare Prices
174 offers
Ortovox 120 Comp Light Hot Pants
£34.28
Compare Prices
5 offers
X-Bionic Energizer 4.0 Sports Bra
prodImage
£38.83
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.10
Shipping: Free
Operator One
prodImage
£61.60
Shipping: £5.00
Operator One
prodImage
£61.60
Shipping: £5.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel