X-Bionic Invent Summerlight Shirt Short Women

Manufacturer: X-Bionic
X-Bionic Invent Summerlight Shirt Short Women
from £49.00to £93.1515 offersManufacturer: X-Bionic
• Functional undershirt
• Material: Elastane, Polyamide, Polypropylene
• Washable: Machine washable at 40°
Show all product details

Price History

1M
X-Bionic Invent Summerlight Shirt Short Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
X-BIONIC Womens Invent 4.0 Light Short Sleeves T-Shirt, Grey Melange/Anthracite, S-M EU B09M3YBGYH
Perfect for long training sessions or endurance competitions. The innovative RETINA technology offers an ultra-high definition texture, ultra-high density of action and ultra-precise body zoning. The patented, award-winning 3D Bionic Sphere system stops unpleasant moisture, overheating and the risk of chilling during rest periods. The EXTERNAL PROPRIO-PADDING improves the neuromuscular reaction time of the stabilizing muscles thanks to ribbed structures and ensures balance and stability. 100% SWISS ENGINEERING. Made in Italy. 700+ international awards, 800+ patents filed for the brand
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
X-BIONIC® Invent 4.0 Light Shirt Short Sleeves Women B0BQN6LXD8
The award-winning 3D Bionic Sphere System stops unpleasant moisture, the feeling of overheating during rigorous activity and prevents cooling during rest and recovery phases. The permanent air movement along the Air-Conditioning Channel effectively draws out and removes moisture from the sweat zones. Large dimensioned sweat traps, ergonomically positioned based on laboratory tests, prevent the moisture from dripping and provide active cooling. Vertical ventilation channel for an increased air exchange and thus sweat management. 100% pure Swiss engineered. Made in Italy.
prodImage
£49.98
Shipping: Free
More offers
X-BIONIC Invent 4.0 Light Shirt Round Neck Short Sleeves Women B09M3YG2BT
Perfect for long training sessions or endurance competitions. The innovative RETINA technology offers an ultra-high definition texture, ultra-high density of action and ultra-precise body zoning. The patented, award-winning 3D Bionic Sphere system stops unpleasant moisture, overheating and the risk of chilling during rest periods. The EXTERNAL PROPRIO-PADDING improves the neuromuscular reaction time of the stabilizing muscles thanks to ribbed structures and ensures balance and stability. 100% SWISS ENGINEERING. Made in Italy. 700+ international awards, 800+ patents filed for the brand
prodImage
£56.08
Shipping: Free
X-BIONIC Invent 4.0 Light Shirt Round Neck Short Sleeves Women B09M41X8ZS
Perfect for long training sessions or endurance competitions. The innovative RETINA technology offers an ultra-high definition texture, ultra-high density of action and ultra-precise body zoning. The patented, award-winning 3D Bionic Sphere system stops unpleasant moisture, overheating and the risk of chilling during rest periods. The EXTERNAL PROPRIO-PADDING improves the neuromuscular reaction time of the stabilizing muscles thanks to ribbed structures and ensures balance and stability. 100% SWISS ENGINEERING. Made in Italy. 700+ international awards, 800+ patents filed for the brand
prodImage
£64.56
Shipping: Free
X-BIONIC Invent 4.0 Light Shirt Round Neck Short Sleeves Women B09M3WDWV8
Perfect for long training sessions or endurance competitions. The innovative RETINA technology offers an ultra-high definition texture, ultra-high density of action and ultra-precise body zoning. The patented, award-winning 3D Bionic Sphere system stops unpleasant moisture, overheating and the risk of chilling during rest periods. The EXTERNAL PROPRIO-PADDING improves the neuromuscular reaction time of the stabilizing muscles thanks to ribbed structures and ensures balance and stability. 100% SWISS ENGINEERING. Made in Italy. 700+ international awards, 800+ patents filed for the brand
prodImage
£64.64
Shipping: Free
X-BIONIC Women Invent 4.0 Run Speed Short Sleeve Shirt - Namid Red/Neon Flamigo, X-Small B07N9HMKNL
This lightweight shirt from the new X-BIONIC 4.0 generation is designed for passionate runners Promotes performance through a ideal fit and optimal climate regulation 3D Bionic Sphere system and other components of the 37° C CCR technology reduce the strain on body Model number: RT-RT00S19W
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
X-BIONIC INVENT 4.0 TRAVEL POLO SHIRT SHORT SLEEVES WOMEN B0BBHCZ5L3
INNOVATIVE RETINA ULTRA-HIGH-DEFINITION TECHNOLOGY. Provides ultra-high definition texture, ultra-high density function transmission and ultra-high precision body zoning. PATENTED 3D BIONIC SPHERE SYSTEM cools when you sweat and warms when you are cold. Sweat Traps under the arm to optimally temperate the body. AirDuct structure to be optimally ventilated at the shoulder area if carrying a backpack. 100% PURE SWISS ENGINEERED. Made in Italy.
prodImage
£67.50
Shipping: Free
X-BIONIC INVENT 4.0 TRAVEL POLO SHIRT SHORT SLEEVES WOMEN B0BBHF6SMG
prodImage
£67.50
Shipping: Free
X-BIONIC INVENT 4.0 TRAVEL POLO SHIRT SHORT SLEEVES WOMEN B0BBH8TW4M
prodImage
£67.50
Shipping: Free
X-BIONIC INVENT 4.0 TRAVEL POLO SHIRT SHORT SLEEVES WOMEN B0BBHBXDS3
prodImage
£67.50
Shipping: Free
X-BIONIC INVENT 4.0 TRAVEL POLO SHIRT SHORT SLEEVES WOMEN B0BBH92FBM
prodImage
£67.83
Shipping: Free
X-BIONIC® Invent® 4.0 Travel Polo Shirt Short Sleeves Women B0BQN895Q9
Innovative RETINA ULTRA-HIGH-DEFINITION TECHNOLOGY. Provides ultra-high definition texture, ultra-high density function transmission and ultra-high precision body zoning. Patented 3D BIONIC SPHERE SYSTEM cools when you sweat and warms when you are cold. Sweat Traps under the arm to optimally temperate the body. AirDuct structure to be optimally ventilated at the shoulder area if carrying a backpack. 100% pure Swiss engineered. Made in Italy.
prodImage
£79.61
Shipping: Free
X-BIONIC Women Invent 4.0 Bike Race Zip Short Sleeve Shirt - Dolomite Grey/Magnolia Purple, X-Large B07NR4R5ND
This product from the new X-BIONIC 4.0 generation is the high-tech pioneer for passionate male cyclists. The award-winning 3D Bionic Sphere system warms you when you're cold and cools you when you sweat. The Ideo-Waistband and Flexor Arm Cuff provide optimal wearing comfort to promote wellbeing.
prodImage
£82.99
Shipping: Free
X-Bionic® Invent® 4.0 Travel Polo Shirt Short Sleeves Women Navy/Blue B0BQN88SRG
prodImage
£90.04
Shipping: Free
X-Bionic® Invent® 4.0 Travel Polo Shirt Short Sleeves Women Navy/Blue B0BQN9N3PM
prodImage
£93.15
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Elastane, Polyamide, Polypropylene
Washable
Machine washable at 40°

Price History

1M
X-Bionic Invent Summerlight Shirt Short Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

UYN Evolutyon Uw Pants Long Women
£49.44
Compare Prices
25 offers
Ortovox 230 Competition Short Pant Women
£57.44
Compare Prices
6 offers
Icebreaker Everyday Cami
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
UYN Evolutyon Uw Pants Medium Melange Women
£44.18
Compare Prices
3 offers
Schöffel Merino Sport Long Women
£56.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ortovox 120 Comp Light Short Pants Women
£56.17
Compare Prices
5 offers
Triumph Allegra (10166771)
£42.79
Compare Prices
13 offers
The North Face Movmynt Bra Women
£39.55
Compare Prices
11 offers
X-Bionic Invent Summerlight Shirt Short Women
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£56.08
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£64.56
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel