Falke Support Bra

Price History
• Sports Bra
• Without underwire
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Falke Support Bra
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

25 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
FALKE Women's Versatility Maximum Support Sports Bra, Black, 30-32 Ι A-D Cup Ι XS B00IQL37AU
FOR MEDIUM TO LARGE CUP SIZES AND HIGH IMPACT SPORTS: this sports bra provides high support, which makes it ideal for sports like running, fitness or horseback riding COMFORT AND FREEDOM OF MOVEMENT: free from side seams thanks to seamless technology, highly elastic thanks to high-quality fabric used containing 15% of elastane PRACTICAL: front fastening with lockable zip Compression fit
prodImage
£31.03
Shipping: Free
FALKE Women's Cross Back Medium Support Sports Bra, Breathable Quick Dry, Black (Black 3000), XS (1 piece) B00N4M6EC4
Sports bra for women and teenage girls ideal for medium to large cup sizes and offering an excellent back support; ideal for medium-intensity sports; 2 in 1 look with plain pattern, designer logo on hem and on the back Shock absorber sports bras for ladies; racer back with adjustable straps for a perfect fit; no side seams; breathable and quick dry thanks to the double layer fabric; ideal for medium impact sports such as fitness, gym, hiking, walking, cycling Women's wireless bra for sport ideal for summer or winter season; great combined with FALKE sport shorts, leggings or 3/4 tights; great shape and colour retention; this sports bra top can be washed at 40°C Perfect fit, seamless finish and unrestricted freedom of movement for the highest wearing comfort when exercising Model number for the FALKE women's Cross Back Medium Support sports bra: 38460; available in sizes: XS (30-32 Ι 65-70 cm Ι AA-A cup), S (30-34 Ι 65-75 cm Ι AA-B cup), M (34-38 Ι 75-85 cm Ι AA-C cup), L (36-40 Ι 80-90 cm Ι AA-C cup), XL (38-40 Ι 85-90 cm Ι A-C cup)
prodImage
£31.50
Shipping: Free
Sports bra Falke Maximum Support MAG2023102
This bra is ideal for cup sizes C and D and is perfect for sports requiring higher levels of activity. Thanks to its seamless construction, this bra has no annoying side seams and is highly elastic. Its double-layer material structure ensures fast drying. The compression zones and the strong ribbed texture in the middle of the back and under the chest guarantee optimal support. A breathable mesh structure is located between the cups. The soft material and individual width adjustment under the bust guarantee maximum comfort.Recommended for cup sizes C/D and sports with a higher level of intensity.High elasticity and no annoying side seams thanks to seamless technologyAdjustable zone under the chest and very soft touchDouble-layer structure for rapid dryingOptimal fit thanks to the compressive cutRecommended for cup sizes C/D and sports with a higher level of intensity.High elasticity and no annoying side seams thanks to seamless technologyAdjustable zone under the chest and very soft to...
prodImage
£33.49
£50.48
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
More offers
FALKE Women's Cross Back Medium Support Sports Bra, Breathable Quick Dry, Black (Black 3000), S (1 piece) B00I6BV608
Sports bra for women and teenage girls ideal for medium to large cup sizes and offering an excellent back support; ideal for medium-intensity sports; 2 in 1 look with plain pattern, designer logo on hem and on the back Shock absorber sports bras for ladies; racer back with adjustable straps for a perfect fit; no side seams; breathable and quick dry thanks to the double layer fabric; ideal for medium impact sports such as fitness, gym, hiking, walking, cycling Women's wireless bra for sport ideal for summer or winter season; great combined with FALKE sport shorts, leggings or 3/4 tights; great shape and colour retention; this sports bra top can be washed at 40°C Perfect fit, seamless finish and unrestricted freedom of movement for the highest wearing comfort when exercising Model number for the FALKE women's Cross Back Medium Support sports bra: 38460; available in sizes: XS (30-32 Ι 65-70 cm Ι AA-A cup), S (30-34 Ι 65-75 cm Ι AA-B cup), M (34-38 Ι 75-85 cm Ι AA-C cup), L (36-40 Ι 80-90 cm Ι AA-C cup), XL (38-40 Ι 85-90 cm Ι A-C cup)
prodImage
£31.50
Shipping: Free
FALKE Women's Maximum Support CUP A/B Sports Bra For High-Intensity Sports Stretch With Compression Zones Seamless Quick-Drying Breathable Functional Yarn 1 Piece B089TKY61N
Sports bra for women and teenage girls for A or B cup sizes and offering an excellent back support; adjustable under-bust area and soft grip for the highest comfort; compression fit ideal for high-intensity sports; textured pattern, designer logo on hem Shock absorber sports bras for ladies without side seams thanks to the seamless technology; breathable and quick dry thanks to the double-layer fabric; ideal for high impact sports such as running, fitness, marathon, horse riding, boxing, football, rugby Women's wireless bra for sport ideal for summer or winter season; great combined with FALKE sport shorts, leggings, 3/4 or long sport tights; sports bra top with excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; machine wash 40°C gentle The seamless finish ensures the highest wearing comfort, unrestricted freedom of movement and prevents pressure points, allowing you to achieve the best athletic performance Model number for the FALKE Maximum Support Cup A/B sports bra: 37474; available in sizes: XS, S, M, L
prodImage
£51.39
Shipping: Free
FALKE Women's Versatility Melange Maximum Support Sports Bra, Breathable Quick Dry, Grey (Grey-Heather 3757), S (1 piece) B07DYFZ7P6
Sports bra for women and teenage girls ideal for medium to large cup sizes and offering an excellent back support; with compression fit ideal for high-intensity sports; plain pattern with contrast colour trim detail, designer logo on hem and on the back Shock absorber sports bras for ladies; front fastening with lockable zip; no side seams; breathable and quick dry thanks to the double layer fabric; ideal for high impact sports such as running, fitness, marathon, horse riding, boxing, football, rugby Women's wireless bra for sport ideal for summer or winter season; great combined with FALKE sport shorts, leggings or 3/4 tights; great shape and colour retention; this sports bra top can be washed at 40°C Perfect fit, seamless finish and unrestricted freedom of movement for the highest wearing comfort when exercising Model number for the FALKE women's Versatility Melange Maximum Support sports bra: 37461; available in sizes: XS (30-32 Ι 65-70 cm Ι AA-A cup), S (30-34 Ι 65-75 cm Ι AA-B cup), M (34-38 Ι 75-85 cm Ι AA-C cup), L (36-40 Ι 80-90 cm Ι AA-C cup), XL (38-40 Ι 85-90 cm Ι A-C cup)
prodImage
£54.40
Shipping: Free
FALKE Women's Shape Melange Low Support Sports Bra - For low impact sports, Grey (Grey-Heather 3757), 30-32 A-D (XS Ι EU 65-70 A-D), 1 Piece B07DYG853N
Sports bra for women and teenage girls ideal for small to medium cup sizes and offering an excellent back support; with low compression fit ideal for low-intensity sports; plain textured fabric with designer logo on hem and on the back Shock absorber sports bras for ladies with no zip fastening, no side seams for extra comfort while exercising, breathable and quick dry thanks to the double layer fabric; ideal for low impact sports such as yoga, hiking, trekking, walking, gym, pilates Women's wireless bra for sport with adjustable strap and racer back ideal for summer or winter season; great combined with FALKE sport shorts, leggings or 3/4 tights; great shape and colour retention; this sports bra top can be washed at 40°C Perfect fit, seamless finish and unrestricted freedom of movement for the highest wearing comfort when exercising Model number for the FALKE women's Shape Melange Low Support sports bra: 37473; available in sizes: XS (30-32 Ι 65-70 cm Ι AA-A cup), S (30-34 Ι 65-75 cm Ι AA-B cup), M (34-38 Ι 75-85 cm Ι AA-C cup), L (36-40 Ι 80-90 cm Ι AA-C cup), XL (38-40 Ι 85-90 cm Ι A-C cup)
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Women's Shape Melange Low Support Sports Bra - For low impact sports, Grey (Grey-Heather 3757), 38-40 A-D (XL Ι EU 85-90 A-D), 1 Piece B07DYL97Z3
Sports bra for women and teenage girls ideal for small to medium cup sizes and offering an excellent back support; with low compression fit ideal for low-intensity sports; plain textured fabric with designer logo on hem and on the back Shock absorber sports bras for ladies with no zip fastening, no side seams for extra comfort while exercising, breathable and quick dry thanks to the double layer fabric; ideal for low impact sports such as yoga, hiking, trekking, walking, gym, pilates Women's wireless bra for sport with adjustable strap and racer back ideal for summer or winter season; great combined with FALKE sport shorts, leggings or 3/4 tights; great shape and colour retention; this sports bra top can be washed at 40°C Perfect fit, seamless finish and unrestricted freedom of movement for the highest wearing comfort when exercising Model number for the FALKE women's Shape Melange Low Support sports bra: 37473; available in sizes: XS (30-32 Ι 65-70 cm Ι AA-A cup), S (30-34 Ι 65-75 cm Ι AA-B cup), M (34-38 Ι 75-85 cm Ι AA-C cup), L (36-40 Ι 80-90 cm Ι AA-C cup), XL (38-40 Ι 85-90 cm Ι A-C cup)
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Women's Maximum Support CUP A/B W Sb Functional Yarn For High Impact Activities 1 Piece Sports Bra, White 2860, XS B089TMF9K7
Sports bra for women and teenage girls for A or B cup sizes and offering an excellent back support; adjustable under-bust area and soft grip for the highest comfort; compression fit ideal for high-intensity sports; textured pattern, designer logo on hem Shock absorber sports bras for ladies without side seams thanks to the seamless technology; breathable and quick dry thanks to the double-layer fabric; ideal for high impact sports such as running, fitness, marathon, horse riding, boxing, football, rugby Women's wireless bra for sport ideal for summer or winter season; great combined with FALKE sport shorts, leggings, 3/4 or long sport tights; sports bra top with excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; machine wash 40°C gentle The seamless finish ensures the highest wearing comfort, unrestricted freedom of movement and prevents pressure points, allowing you to achieve the best athletic performance Model number for the FALKE Maximum Support Cup A/B sports bra: 37474; available in sizes: XS, S, M, L
prodImage
£66.72
Shipping: Free
FALKE Women's Support W Sb Functional Yarn For Medium-Impact Activities Sports Bra 1 piece, Black 3000, S B0FH2GWFQR
Medium support seamless sports bra with removable pads made from performance fabric to keep you dry and comfortable with moisture-wicking 2-layer construction Well-placed ventilation zones ensure a balanced climate, the underbust support structure provides secure support, while the racerback design allows maximum freedom of movement This sports bra offers you the ideal support during sporting activities to ensure you can move freely without compromising on support Special knitting techniques guarantee an optimum fit; the seamless finish provides high comfort and freedom of movement and prevents pressure points, allowing you to achieve the best performance The quick-drying functional fabric is durable, robust and hard-wearing, making it ideal for use in sports bras that are washed and worn frequently FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging
prodImage
£70.10
Shipping: Free
FALKE Women's Support Sports Bra Seamless With Removable Pads For Medium-Intensity Activity Levels Trekking Running Golf Quick-Drying Breathable Functional Yarn 1 piece B0FH2GWFQR
Medium support seamless sports bra with removable pads made from performance fabric to keep you dry and comfortable with moisture-wicking 2-layer construction Well-placed ventilation zones ensure a balanced climate, the underbust support structure provides secure support, while the racerback design allows maximum freedom of movement This sports bra offers you the ideal support during sporting activities to ensure you can move freely without compromising on support Special knitting techniques guarantee an optimum fit; the seamless finish provides high comfort and freedom of movement and prevents pressure points, allowing you to achieve the best performance The quick-drying functional fabric is durable, robust and hard-wearing, making it ideal for use in sports bras that are washed and worn frequently FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging
prodImage
£70.10
Shipping: Free
FALKE Women's Support Sports Bra Seamless With Removable Pads For Medium-Intensity Activity Levels Trekking Running Golf Quick-Drying Breathable Functional Yarn 1 piece B0FH2FG2XH
Medium support seamless sports bra with removable pads made from performance fabric to keep you dry and comfortable with moisture-wicking 2-layer construction Well-placed ventilation zones ensure a balanced climate, the underbust support structure provides secure support, while the racerback design allows maximum freedom of movement This sports bra offers you the ideal support during sporting activities to ensure you can move freely without compromising on support Special knitting techniques guarantee an optimum fit; the seamless finish provides high comfort and freedom of movement and prevents pressure points, allowing you to achieve the best performance The quick-drying functional fabric is durable, robust and hard-wearing, making it ideal for use in sports bras that are washed and worn frequently FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging
prodImage
£70.11
Shipping: Free
FALKE Women's Support W Sb Functional Yarn For Medium-Impact Activities Sports Bra 1 piece, Black 3000, M B0FH2HH2NW
Medium support seamless sports bra with removable pads made from performance fabric to keep you dry and comfortable with moisture-wicking 2-layer construction Well-placed ventilation zones ensure a balanced climate, the underbust support structure provides secure support, while the racerback design allows maximum freedom of movement This sports bra offers you the ideal support during sporting activities to ensure you can move freely without compromising on support Special knitting techniques guarantee an optimum fit; the seamless finish provides high comfort and freedom of movement and prevents pressure points, allowing you to achieve the best performance The quick-drying functional fabric is durable, robust and hard-wearing, making it ideal for use in sports bras that are washed and worn frequently FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging
prodImage
£70.63
Shipping: Free
FALKE Women's Support Sports Bra Seamless With Removable Pads For Medium-Intensity Activity Levels Trekking Running Golf Quick-Drying Breathable Functional Yarn 1 piece B0FH2HH2NW
Medium support seamless sports bra with removable pads made from performance fabric to keep you dry and comfortable with moisture-wicking 2-layer construction Well-placed ventilation zones ensure a balanced climate, the underbust support structure provides secure support, while the racerback design allows maximum freedom of movement This sports bra offers you the ideal support during sporting activities to ensure you can move freely without compromising on support Special knitting techniques guarantee an optimum fit; the seamless finish provides high comfort and freedom of movement and prevents pressure points, allowing you to achieve the best performance The quick-drying functional fabric is durable, robust and hard-wearing, making it ideal for use in sports bras that are washed and worn frequently FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging
prodImage
£70.63
Shipping: Free
FALKE Women's Support Sports Bra Seamless With Removable Pads For Medium-Intensity Activity Levels Trekking Running Golf Quick-Drying Breathable Functional Yarn 1 piece B0FH2HL2VJ
Medium support seamless sports bra with removable pads made from performance fabric to keep you dry and comfortable with moisture-wicking 2-layer construction Well-placed ventilation zones ensure a balanced climate, the underbust support structure provides secure support, while the racerback design allows maximum freedom of movement This sports bra offers you the ideal support during sporting activities to ensure you can move freely without compromising on support Special knitting techniques guarantee an optimum fit; the seamless finish provides high comfort and freedom of movement and prevents pressure points, allowing you to achieve the best performance The quick-drying functional fabric is durable, robust and hard-wearing, making it ideal for use in sports bras that are washed and worn frequently FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging
prodImage
£70.82
Shipping: Free
FALKE Women's Support Sports Bra Seamless With Removable Pads For Medium-Intensity Activity Levels Trekking Running Golf Quick-Drying Breathable Functional Yarn 1 piece B0FH2CTSS9
Medium support seamless sports bra with removable pads made from performance fabric to keep you dry and comfortable with moisture-wicking 2-layer construction Well-placed ventilation zones ensure a balanced climate, the underbust support structure provides secure support, while the racerback design allows maximum freedom of movement This sports bra offers you the ideal support during sporting activities to ensure you can move freely without compromising on support Special knitting techniques guarantee an optimum fit; the seamless finish provides high comfort and freedom of movement and prevents pressure points, allowing you to achieve the best performance The quick-drying functional fabric is durable, robust and hard-wearing, making it ideal for use in sports bras that are washed and worn frequently FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging
prodImage
£77.33
Shipping: Free
FALKE Women's Support W Sb Functional Yarn For Medium-Impact Activities Sports Bra 1 piece, White 2000, XS MAG10566758
Medium support seamless sports bra with removable pads made from performance fabric to keep you dry and comfortable with moisture-wicking 2-layer construction Well-placed ventilation zones ensure a balanced climate, the underbust support structure provides secure support, while the racerback design allows maximum freedom of movement This sports bra offers you the ideal support during sporting activities to ensure you can move freely without compromising on support Special knitting techniques guarantee an optimum fit; the seamless finish provides high comfort and freedom of movement and prevents pressure points, allowing you to achieve the best performance The quick-drying functional fabric is durable, robust and hard-wearing, making it ideal for use in sports bras that are washed and worn frequently FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging
prodImage
£77.70
Shipping: Free
FALKE Women's Support W Sb Functional Yarn For Medium-Impact Activities Sports Bra 1 piece, White 2000, XL MAG10566754
Medium support seamless sports bra with removable pads made from performance fabric to keep you dry and comfortable with moisture-wicking 2-layer construction Well-placed ventilation zones ensure a balanced climate, the underbust support structure provides secure support, while the racerback design allows maximum freedom of movement This sports bra offers you the ideal support during sporting activities to ensure you can move freely without compromising on support Special knitting techniques guarantee an optimum fit; the seamless finish provides high comfort and freedom of movement and prevents pressure points, allowing you to achieve the best performance The quick-drying functional fabric is durable, robust and hard-wearing, making it ideal for use in sports bras that are washed and worn frequently FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging
prodImage
£77.70
Shipping: Free
FALKE Women's Support Sports Bra Seamless With Removable Pads For Medium-Intensity Activity Levels Trekking Running Golf Quick-Drying Breathable Functional Yarn 1 piece MAG10566758
Medium support seamless sports bra with removable pads made from performance fabric to keep you dry and comfortable with moisture-wicking 2-layer construction Well-placed ventilation zones ensure a balanced climate, the underbust support structure provides secure support, while the racerback design allows maximum freedom of movement This sports bra offers you the ideal support during sporting activities to ensure you can move freely without compromising on support Special knitting techniques guarantee an optimum fit; the seamless finish provides high comfort and freedom of movement and prevents pressure points, allowing you to achieve the best performance The quick-drying functional fabric is durable, robust and hard-wearing, making it ideal for use in sports bras that are washed and worn frequently FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging
prodImage
£77.70
Shipping: Free
FALKE Women's Support Sports Bra Seamless With Removable Pads For Medium-Intensity Activity Levels Trekking Running Golf Quick-Drying Breathable Functional Yarn 1 piece B0FH2F1BTL
Medium support seamless sports bra with removable pads made from performance fabric to keep you dry and comfortable with moisture-wicking 2-layer construction Well-placed ventilation zones ensure a balanced climate, the underbust support structure provides secure support, while the racerback design allows maximum freedom of movement This sports bra offers you the ideal support during sporting activities to ensure you can move freely without compromising on support Special knitting techniques guarantee an optimum fit; the seamless finish provides high comfort and freedom of movement and prevents pressure points, allowing you to achieve the best performance The quick-drying functional fabric is durable, robust and hard-wearing, making it ideal for use in sports bras that are washed and worn frequently FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging
prodImage
£78.46
Shipping: Free
FALKE Women's Support W Sb Functional Yarn For Medium-Impact Activities Sports Bra 1 piece, Black 3000, XS B0FH2F1BTL
Medium support seamless sports bra with removable pads made from performance fabric to keep you dry and comfortable with moisture-wicking 2-layer construction Well-placed ventilation zones ensure a balanced climate, the underbust support structure provides secure support, while the racerback design allows maximum freedom of movement This sports bra offers you the ideal support during sporting activities to ensure you can move freely without compromising on support Special knitting techniques guarantee an optimum fit; the seamless finish provides high comfort and freedom of movement and prevents pressure points, allowing you to achieve the best performance The quick-drying functional fabric is durable, robust and hard-wearing, making it ideal for use in sports bras that are washed and worn frequently FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging
prodImage
£78.77
Shipping: Free
FALKE Women's Support W Sb Functional Yarn For Medium-Impact Activities Sports Bra 1 piece, White 2000, S B0FH2GCQMK
Medium support seamless sports bra with removable pads made from performance fabric to keep you dry and comfortable with moisture-wicking 2-layer construction Well-placed ventilation zones ensure a balanced climate, the underbust support structure provides secure support, while the racerback design allows maximum freedom of movement This sports bra offers you the ideal support during sporting activities to ensure you can move freely without compromising on support Special knitting techniques guarantee an optimum fit; the seamless finish provides high comfort and freedom of movement and prevents pressure points, allowing you to achieve the best performance The quick-drying functional fabric is durable, robust and hard-wearing, making it ideal for use in sports bras that are washed and worn frequently FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging
prodImage
£84.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Women's Support W Sb Functional Yarn For Medium-Impact Activities Sports Bra 1 piece, White 2000, M B0FH2GN8QW
Medium support seamless sports bra with removable pads made from performance fabric to keep you dry and comfortable with moisture-wicking 2-layer construction Well-placed ventilation zones ensure a balanced climate, the underbust support structure provides secure support, while the racerback design allows maximum freedom of movement This sports bra offers you the ideal support during sporting activities to ensure you can move freely without compromising on support Special knitting techniques guarantee an optimum fit; the seamless finish provides high comfort and freedom of movement and prevents pressure points, allowing you to achieve the best performance The quick-drying functional fabric is durable, robust and hard-wearing, making it ideal for use in sports bras that are washed and worn frequently FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging
prodImage
£84.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Women's Support Sports Bra Seamless With Removable Pads For Medium-Intensity Activity Levels Trekking Running Golf Quick-Drying Breathable Functional Yarn 1 piece B0FH2GCQMK
Medium support seamless sports bra with removable pads made from performance fabric to keep you dry and comfortable with moisture-wicking 2-layer construction Well-placed ventilation zones ensure a balanced climate, the underbust support structure provides secure support, while the racerback design allows maximum freedom of movement This sports bra offers you the ideal support during sporting activities to ensure you can move freely without compromising on support Special knitting techniques guarantee an optimum fit; the seamless finish provides high comfort and freedom of movement and prevents pressure points, allowing you to achieve the best performance The quick-drying functional fabric is durable, robust and hard-wearing, making it ideal for use in sports bras that are washed and worn frequently FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging
prodImage
£84.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Women's Support Sports Bra Seamless With Removable Pads For Medium-Intensity Activity Levels Trekking Running Golf Quick-Drying Breathable Functional Yarn 1 piece B0FH2GN8QW
Medium support seamless sports bra with removable pads made from performance fabric to keep you dry and comfortable with moisture-wicking 2-layer construction Well-placed ventilation zones ensure a balanced climate, the underbust support structure provides secure support, while the racerback design allows maximum freedom of movement This sports bra offers you the ideal support during sporting activities to ensure you can move freely without compromising on support Special knitting techniques guarantee an optimum fit; the seamless finish provides high comfort and freedom of movement and prevents pressure points, allowing you to achieve the best performance The quick-drying functional fabric is durable, robust and hard-wearing, making it ideal for use in sports bras that are washed and worn frequently FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging
prodImage
£84.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Without underwire

Price History

1M 3M
Falke Support Bra
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

UYN Evolutyon Uw Pants Long Women
£33.16
Compare Prices
22 offers
Odlo Medium Seamless
£23.63
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ortovox 120 Comp Light Hot Pants
£34.28
Compare Prices
5 offers
The North Face Movmynt Bra Women
£27.35
Compare Prices
8 offers
Triumph Trophy N
£27.20
Compare Prices
38 offers
Chantelle Hedona Underwire Bra
£31.00
Compare Prices
190 offers
NIKE Dri-FIT Swoosh Bra
£34.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Triumph Allegra (10166771)
£31.03
Compare Prices
27 offers
Falke Support Bra
prodImage
£31.03
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£31.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£33.49
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£31.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel