Falke Pure Matt 50

Price History
• Tights
• Material: Cotton, Elastane, Polyamide
• Washable: Machine washable at 30°
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Falke Pure Matt 50
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

142 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
FALKE Women's Pure Matt Tights, 50 DEN, Green (Military 7826), M-L (1 Pair) B00G0OL3FG
Single pack of comfortable long thermal tights for women and teenage girls in a nylon blend ultra-soft on the skin; 50 denier, high skin coverage and ideal for autumn and winter; plain non-shiny matt pattern; available from UK size 10 to 24 50 den warm and thick tights with mid-high waist; seamless on leg; great with short dresses and skirts, combined with an elegant dress for example at a wedding, to wear at work, for dance, ballet Comfy nylon tights with a fine elegant mesh structure and soft comfort waistband; excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; machine wash 30°C gentle Perfect proportions thanks to special knitting processes; soft seams on toes and toe reinforcement preventing running stitches and protecting against pressure points; seamless heels for an elegant and optimal fit; ideal for open shoes and sandals Model number for the FALKE women's Pure Matt tights: 40150; available in sizes: S (UK 10-12), S-M (UK 12-14), M (UK 14-16), M-L (UK 16-18), L (UK 18-20), XL (UK 22-24) FALKE Women's Pure Matt Tights, 50 DEN, Green (Military 7826), M-L (1 Pair)
prodImage
£6.50
£10.99
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Women's Pure Matt 50 DEN W TI Semi-Opaque Plain 1 Pair Tights, Grey (Anthracite 3529), M-L B001O794QY
These semi-opaque, matt tights in a fine material are elegant, velvety soft and give you nicely smooth legs for business and everyday wear thanks to the 3D knitting technique The comfort waistband does not roll up, the flat seams offer a comfortable, pressure-free fit, the hygienic gusset is breathable, and the wide range of colours offer flexible combinations Thanks to the consistent fabric texture in the heel, these tights are flexible, adapt to the shape of your foot and can also easily be worn with mules or slingback pumps Special knitting techniques guarantee a fine stitch pattern; the unreinforced soft seam at the toes and the reinforced toe increase the durability; the seamless heel ensures elegance in open shoes Thanks to the semi-opaque 50 denier thickness, these fine tights create a nice look and are a ideal companion for a skirt or dress at any time of year FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£8.52
£13.01
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Women's Pure Matt 50 DEN W TI Semi-Opaque Plain 1 Pair Tights, Grey (Platinum 3903) new - eco-friendly, S-M 091959SM
These semi-opaque, matt tights in a fine, sustainable material are elegant, velvety soft and give you nicely smooth legs for business and everyday wear thanks to the 3D knitting technique The comfort waistband does not roll up, the flat seams offer a comfortable, pressure-free fit, the hygienic gusset is breathable, and the wide range of colours offer flexible combinations Thanks to the consistent fabric texture in the heel, these tights are flexible, adapt to the shape of your foot and can also easily be worn with mules or slingback pumps Special knitting techniques guarantee a fine stitch pattern; the unreinforced soft seam at the toes and the reinforced toe increase the durability; the seamless heel ensures elegance in open shoes This is a sustainably produced WE CARE item with a focus on environmental protection, animal welfare and social responsibility; the recycled polyamide is made from production waste without chemicals FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£16.17
£19.42
Shipping: £3.25
with shipping: £3.25
Pressure-Free Comfort Waistband Ladder-Resistant Toe Fine Soft Yarn 1 Pair B09RWY8XSW
These semi-opaque, matt tights in a fine, material are elegant, velvety soft and give you nicely smooth legs for business and everyday wear thanks to the 3D knitting technique The comfort waistband does not roll up, the flat seams offer a comfortable, pressure-free fit, the hygienic gusset is breathable, and the wide range of colours offer flexible combinations Thanks to the consistent fabric texture in the heel, these tights are flexible, adapt to the shape of your foot and can also easily be worn with mules or slingback pumps Special knitting techniques guarantee a fine stitch pattern; the unreinforced soft seam at the toes and the reinforced toe increase the durability; the seamless heel ensures elegance in open shoes This is a sustainably produced WE CARE item with a focus on environmental protection, animal welfare and social responsibility; the recycled polyamide is made from production waste without chemicals FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£18.23
£22.72
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Falke Tights Pure Matt 50 Denier Womens Velvety Semi-Opaque S BNWT £32.90 Black 43150
Falke Tights Pure Matt 50 Denier Womens Velvety Semi-Opaque S BNWT £32.90 Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Hosiery & Socks > Tights
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Falke Pure Matt 50 Opaque Tights coloured Tights Black Red Blue Purple Green
Falke Pure Matt 50 Opaque Tights coloured Tights Black Red Blue Purple Green, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Hosiery & Socks > Tights
prodImage
£27.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
FALKE Women's Pure Matt 50 DEN W Kh Semi-Opaque Plain Knee-High Socks 1 Pair, Black 3009, 2.5-5 B09RWWT2NG
Special and innovative gender-specific knitting techniques guarantee a slip-free and a wrinkle-free fit, a high wearing comfort, a longer durability and protect against pressure points FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£9.57
£14.06
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Women's Pure Matt 50 DEN W Kh Semi-Opaque Plain Knee-High Socks 1 Pair, Black 3009, 5.5-8 B09RWY8W2V
These semi-opaque, matt, knee-length stockings in a material are fine and velvety soft, and the 3D knitting technique ensures nicely smooth legs for business and everyday wear The comfort cuff does not constrict and leaves no pressure marks, the flat toe seam prevents painful blisters and the wide range of colours means they can be combined in a variety of ways Thanks to the consistent fabric texture in the heel, these fine stockings are flexible, adapt to the shape of your foot and can also easily be worn with mules or slingback pumps Special and innovative gender-specific knitting techniques guarantee a slip-free and a wrinkle-free fit, a high wearing comfort, a longer durability and protect against pressure points This is a sustainably produced WE CARE item with a focus on environmental protection, animal welfare and social responsibility; the recycled polyamide is made from production waste without chemicals FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£9.57
£14.06
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Women's Pure Matt 50 DEN W Le Semi-Opaque Plain Leggings 1 Pair, Red Berry 8390, S B09RWXP9JM
These semi-opaque, matt women's leggings in a fine material are elegant, velvety soft and ensure nicely smooth legs for business and everyday wear thanks to the 3D knitting technique The comfort waistband does not roll up, the flat seams offer a comfortable, pressure-free fit, the hygienic gusset is breathable, and the wide range of colours offer flexible combinations The comfortable, wide lower leg trim prevents the leggings being too tight or digging into the skin, while still ensuring they stay in place without riding up Special knitting techniques ensure a excellent, slip-free and wrinkle-free fit, a high wearing comfort, a protection against pressure points and a longer durability This is a sustainably produced WE CARE item with a focus on environmental protection, animal welfare and social responsibility; the recycled polyamide is made from production waste without chemicals FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£9.82
£14.31
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Plain Elegant Pressure-Free Comfort Waistband excellent With Dress Or Skirt Fine Soft Yarn 1 Pair B09RWXP9JM
These semi-opaque, matt women's leggings in a fine material are elegant, velvety soft and ensure nicely smooth legs for business and everyday wear thanks to the 3D knitting technique The comfort waistband does not roll up, the flat seams offer a comfortable, pressure-free fit, the hygienic gusset is breathable, and the wide range of colours offer flexible combinations The comfortable, wide lower leg trim prevents the leggings being too tight or digging into the skin, while still ensuring they stay in place without riding up Special knitting techniques ensure a excellent, slip-free and wrinkle-free fit, a high wearing comfort, a protection against pressure points and a longer durability This is a sustainably produced WE CARE item with a focus on environmental protection, animal welfare and social responsibility; the recycled polyamide is made from production waste without chemicals FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£9.88
£14.37
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Women's Pure Matt 50 DEN W TI Semi-Opaque Plain 1 Pair Tights, Red (Burnt Siena 8413), S-M B08VVZQMZV
These semi-opaque, matt tights in a fine material are elegant, velvety soft and give you nicely smooth legs for business and everyday wear thanks to the 3D knitting technique The comfort waistband does not roll up, the flat seams offer a comfortable, pressure-free fit, the hygienic gusset is breathable, and the wide range of colours offer flexible combinations Thanks to the consistent fabric texture in the heel, these tights are flexible, adapt to the shape of your foot and can also easily be worn with mules or slingback pumps Special knitting techniques guarantee a fine stitch pattern; the unreinforced soft seam at the toes and the reinforced toe increase the durability; the seamless heel ensures elegance in open shoes Thanks to the semi-opaque 50 denier thickness, these fine tights create a nice look and are a ideal companion for a skirt or dress at any time of year FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£10.37
£14.86
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Women's Pure Matt 50 DEN W TI Semi-Opaque Plain 1 Pair Tights, Blue (Marine 6179), S B000W99JE2
These semi-opaque, matt tights in a fine material are elegant, velvety soft and give you nicely smooth legs for business and everyday wear thanks to the 3D knitting technique The comfort waistband does not roll up, the flat seams offer a comfortable, pressure-free fit, the hygienic gusset is breathable, and the wide range of colours offer flexible combinations Thanks to the consistent fabric texture in the heel, these tights are flexible, adapt to the shape of your foot and can also easily be worn with mules or slingback pumps Special knitting techniques guarantee a fine stitch pattern; the unreinforced soft seam at the toes and the reinforced toe increase the durability; the seamless heel ensures elegance in open shoes Thanks to the semi-opaque 50 denier thickness, these fine tights create a nice look and are a ideal companion for a skirt or dress at any time of year FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£10.45
£14.94
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Women's Pure Matt 50 DEN W Ti Semi-Opaque Plain Tights 1 Pair, Blue Water 6550, S-M B0DY1TF7Q9
These semi-opaque, matt tights in a fine, material are elegant, velvety soft and give you nicely smooth legs for business and everyday wear thanks to the 3D knitting technique The comfort waistband does not roll up, the flat seams offer a comfortable, pressure-free fit, the hygienic gusset is breathable, and the wide range of colours offer flexible combinations Thanks to the consistent fabric texture in the heel, these tights are flexible, adapt to the shape of your foot and can also easily be worn with mules or slingback pumps Special knitting techniques guarantee a fine stitch pattern; the unreinforced soft seam at the toes and the reinforced toe increase the durability; the seamless heel ensures elegance in open shoes This is a sustainably produced WE CARE item with a focus on environmental protection, animal welfare and social responsibility; the recycled polyamide is made from production waste without chemicals FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£11.20
£15.69
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Women's Pure Matt Tights, 50 DEN, Red (Barolo 8596), S-M (1 Pair) B0087ZHVK2
Single pack of comfortable long thermal tights for women and teenage girls in a nylon blend ultra-soft on the skin; 50 denier, high skin coverage and ideal for autumn and winter; plain non-shiny matt pattern; available from UK size 10 to 24 50 den warm and thick tights with mid-high waist; seamless on leg; great with short dresses and skirts, combined with an elegant dress for example at a wedding, to wear at work, for dance, ballet Comfy nylon tights with a fine elegant mesh structure and soft comfort waistband; excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; machine wash 30°C gentle Perfect proportions thanks to special knitting processes; soft seams on toes and toe reinforcement preventing running stitches and protecting against pressure points; seamless heels for an elegant and optimal fit; ideal for open shoes and sandals Model number for the FALKE women's Pure Matt tights: 40150; available in sizes: S (UK 10-12), S-M (UK 12-14), M (UK 14-16), M-L (UK 16-18), L (UK 18-20), XL (UK 22-24) Unique FALKE quality: we have the highest standards for what protects and warms your body. FALKE: traditional company and highest quality since 1895
prodImage
£12.01
£16.50
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Women's Pure Matt 50 DEN W Ti Semi-Opaque Plain Tights 1 Pair, Yellow Old Brass 1220, M B0DY1RF2G1
These semi-opaque, matt tights in a fine, material are elegant, velvety soft and give you nicely smooth legs for business and everyday wear thanks to the 3D knitting technique The comfort waistband does not roll up, the flat seams offer a comfortable, pressure-free fit, the hygienic gusset is breathable, and the wide range of colours offer flexible combinations Thanks to the consistent fabric texture in the heel, these tights are flexible, adapt to the shape of your foot and can also easily be worn with mules or slingback pumps Special knitting techniques guarantee a fine stitch pattern; the unreinforced soft seam at the toes and the reinforced toe increase the durability; the seamless heel ensures elegance in open shoes This is a sustainably produced WE CARE item with a focus on environmental protection, animal welfare and social responsibility; the recycled polyamide is made from production waste without chemicals FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£12.45
£16.94
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Women's Pure Matt 50 DEN W Kh Semi-Opaque Plain Knee-High Socks 1 Pair, Blue Marine 6179, 5.5-8 B09RWYDYVD
These semi-opaque, matt, knee-length stockings in a material are fine and velvety soft, and the 3D knitting technique ensures nicely smooth legs for business and everyday wear The comfort cuff does not constrict and leaves no pressure marks, the flat toe seam prevents painful blisters and the wide range of colours means they can be combined in a variety of ways Thanks to the consistent fabric texture in the heel, these fine stockings are flexible, adapt to the shape of your foot and can also easily be worn with mules or slingback pumps Special and innovative gender-specific knitting techniques guarantee a slip-free and a wrinkle-free fit, a high wearing comfort, a longer durability and protect against pressure points This is a sustainably produced WE CARE item with a focus on environmental protection, animal welfare and social responsibility; the recycled polyamide is made from production waste without chemicals FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£13.00
£17.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Women's Pure Matt Tights, 50 DEN, Green (Military 7826), S (1 Pair) B00G0OL3JC
Single pack of comfortable long thermal tights for women and teenage girls in a nylon blend ultra-soft on the skin; 50 denier, high skin coverage and ideal for autumn and winter; plain non-shiny matt pattern; available from UK size 10 to 24 50 den warm and thick tights with mid-high waist; seamless on leg; great with short dresses and skirts, combined with an elegant dress for example at a wedding, to wear at work, for dance, ballet Comfy nylon tights with a fine elegant mesh structure and soft comfort waistband; excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; machine wash 30°C gentle Perfect proportions thanks to special knitting processes; soft seams on toes and toe reinforcement preventing running stitches and protecting against pressure points; seamless heels for an elegant and optimal fit; ideal for open shoes and sandals Model number for the FALKE women's Pure Matt tights: 40150; available in sizes: S (UK 10-12), S-M (UK 12-14), M (UK 14-16), M-L (UK 16-18), L (UK 18-20), XL (UK 22-24) Unique FALKE quality: we have the highest standards for what protects and warms your body. FALKE: traditional company and highest quality since 1895
prodImage
£13.07
£17.56
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Women's Pure Matt 50 DEN W Kh Semi-Opaque Plain Knee-High Socks 1 Pair, Brown Brenda 5179, 5.5-8 B09RWYKXZW
These semi-opaque, matt, knee-length stockings in a material are fine and velvety soft, and the 3D knitting technique ensures nicely smooth legs for business and everyday wear The comfort cuff does not constrict and leaves no pressure marks, the flat toe seam prevents painful blisters and the wide range of colours means they can be combined in a variety of ways Thanks to the consistent fabric texture in the heel, these fine stockings are flexible, adapt to the shape of your foot and can also easily be worn with mules or slingback pumps Special and innovative gender-specific knitting techniques guarantee a slip-free and a wrinkle-free fit, a high wearing comfort, a longer durability and protect against pressure points This is a sustainably produced WE CARE item with a focus on environmental protection, animal welfare and social responsibility; the recycled polyamide is made from production waste without chemicals FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£13.32
£17.81
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Women's Pure Matt 50 DEN W Kh Semi-Opaque Plain Knee-High Socks 1 Pair, Brown Brenda 5179, 2.5-5 B09RWY97H4
Special and innovative gender-specific knitting techniques guarantee a slip-free and a wrinkle-free fit, a high wearing comfort, a longer durability and protect against pressure points FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£13.32
£17.81
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Pressure-Free Comfort Waistband Ladder-Resistant Toe Fine Soft Yarn 1 Pair B0BZJGNXB7
These semi-opaque, matt tights in a fine, material are elegant, velvety soft and give you nicely smooth legs for business and everyday wear thanks to the 3D knitting technique The comfort waistband does not roll up, the flat seams offer a comfortable, pressure-free fit, the hygienic gusset is breathable, and the wide range of colours offer flexible combinations Thanks to the consistent fabric texture in the heel, these tights are flexible, adapt to the shape of your foot and can also easily be worn with mules or slingback pumps Special knitting techniques guarantee a fine stitch pattern; the unreinforced soft seam at the toes and the reinforced toe increase the durability; the seamless heel ensures elegance in open shoes This is a sustainably produced WE CARE item with a focus on environmental protection, animal welfare and social responsibility; the recycled polyamide is made from production waste without chemicals FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£13.59
£18.08
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Pressure-Free Comfort Waistband Ladder-Resistant Toe Fine Soft Yarn 1 Pair B09RWXJ11M
These semi-opaque, matt tights made from fine and sustainable yarn are elegant, velvety soft and give you evenly beautiful legs at work and in everyday life thanks to the 3D knitting technique The comfort waistband does not roll in, the flat seam at the toes prevents pressure points and the hygienic gusset is breathable; easy to combine with any outfit thanks to the wide choice of colours To maintain the fit and colour of this article, we recommend you wash it at 30°C on a gentle cycle Special knitting techniques guarantee a fine stitch pattern; the unreinforced soft seam at the toes and the reinforced toe increase the durability; the seamless heel ensures elegance in open shoes Model number for the FALKE women's Pure Matt tights: 43150; available in sizes: S (UK 10-12), S-M (UK 12-14), M (UK 14-16), M-L (UK 16-18), L (UK 18-20), XL (UK 22-24); this article is part of our sustainable FALKE-WE CARE collection, that stands for resource-saving production with a focus on environmental protection, animal welfare and social responsibility; the majority of recycled polyamide from production residues is produced in an environmentally friendly mechanical process without the use of chemicals and silicone softeners FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£13.95
£18.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Women's Pure Matt 50 DEN W Le Semi-Opaque Plain Leggings 1 Pair, Grey Flanell 3210, L B0DY1QLSQB
These semi-opaque, matt women's leggings in a fine material are elegant, velvety soft and ensure nicely smooth legs for business and everyday wear thanks to the 3D knitting technique The comfort waistband does not roll up, the flat seams offer a comfortable, pressure-free fit, the hygienic gusset is breathable, and the wide range of colours offer flexible combinations The comfortable, wide lower leg trim prevents the leggings being too tight or digging into the skin, while still ensuring they stay in place without riding up Special knitting techniques ensure a excellent, slip-free and wrinkle-free fit, a high wearing comfort, a protection against pressure points and a longer durability This is a sustainably produced WE CARE item with a focus on environmental protection, animal welfare and social responsibility; the recycled polyamide is made from production waste without chemicals FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£14.43
£18.92
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Women's Pure Matt 50 DEN W Ti Semi-Opaque Plain Tights 1 Pair, Red Wineberry 8761, M-L B0DY1W7R25
These semi-opaque, matt tights in a fine, material are elegant, velvety soft and give you nicely smooth legs for business and everyday wear thanks to the 3D knitting technique The comfort waistband does not roll up, the flat seams offer a comfortable, pressure-free fit, the hygienic gusset is breathable, and the wide range of colours offer flexible combinations Thanks to the consistent fabric texture in the heel, these tights are flexible, adapt to the shape of your foot and can also easily be worn with mules or slingback pumps Special knitting techniques guarantee a fine stitch pattern; the unreinforced soft seam at the toes and the reinforced toe increase the durability; the seamless heel ensures elegance in open shoes This is a sustainably produced WE CARE item with a focus on environmental protection, animal welfare and social responsibility; the recycled polyamide is made from production waste without chemicals FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£14.81
£19.30
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Pressure-Free Comfort Waistband Ladder-Resistant Toe Fine Soft Yarn 1 Pair B09RWX7PPL
These semi-opaque, matt tights in a fine, material are elegant, velvety soft and give you nicely smooth legs for business and everyday wear thanks to the 3D knitting technique The comfort waistband does not roll up, the flat seams offer a comfortable, pressure-free fit, the hygienic gusset is breathable, and the wide range of colours offer flexible combinations Thanks to the consistent fabric texture in the heel, these tights are flexible, adapt to the shape of your foot and can also easily be worn with mules or slingback pumps Special knitting techniques guarantee a fine stitch pattern; the unreinforced soft seam at the toes and the reinforced toe increase the durability; the seamless heel ensures elegance in open shoes This is a sustainably produced WE CARE item with a focus on environmental protection, animal welfare and social responsibility; the recycled polyamide is made from production waste without chemicals FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£15.09
£19.58
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Plain Elegant Pressure-Free Comfort Waistband excellent With Dress Or Skirt Fine Soft Yarn 1 Pair B09RWYDFY8
These semi-opaque, matt women's leggings in a fine material are elegant, velvety soft and ensure nicely smooth legs for business and everyday wear thanks to the 3D knitting technique The comfort waistband does not roll up, the flat seams offer a comfortable, pressure-free fit, the hygienic gusset is breathable, and the wide range of colours offer flexible combinations The comfortable, wide lower leg trim prevents the leggings being too tight or digging into the skin, while still ensuring they stay in place without riding up Special knitting techniques ensure a excellent, slip-free and wrinkle-free fit, a high wearing comfort, a protection against pressure points and a longer durability This is a sustainably produced WE CARE item with a focus on environmental protection, animal welfare and social responsibility; the recycled polyamide is made from production waste without chemicals FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£15.40
£19.89
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Women's Pure Matt 50 DEN W Ti Semi-Opaque Plain Tights 1 Pair, Red Brick 8408, M-L B0DY1SXLS5
These semi-opaque, matt tights in a fine, material are elegant, velvety soft and give you nicely smooth legs for business and everyday wear thanks to the 3D knitting technique The comfort waistband does not roll up, the flat seams offer a comfortable, pressure-free fit, the hygienic gusset is breathable, and the wide range of colours offer flexible combinations Thanks to the consistent fabric texture in the heel, these tights are flexible, adapt to the shape of your foot and can also easily be worn with mules or slingback pumps Special knitting techniques guarantee a fine stitch pattern; the unreinforced soft seam at the toes and the reinforced toe increase the durability; the seamless heel ensures elegance in open shoes This is a sustainably produced WE CARE item with a focus on environmental protection, animal welfare and social responsibility; the recycled polyamide is made from production waste without chemicals FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£15.64
£20.13
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Pressure-Free Comfort Waistband Ladder-Resistant Toe Fine Soft Yarn 1 Pair B09RWXV9YF
These semi-opaque, matt tights in a fine, material are elegant, velvety soft and give you nicely smooth legs for business and everyday wear thanks to the 3D knitting technique The comfort waistband does not roll up, the flat seams offer a comfortable, pressure-free fit, the hygienic gusset is breathable, and the wide range of colours offer flexible combinations Thanks to the consistent fabric texture in the heel, these tights are flexible, adapt to the shape of your foot and can also easily be worn with mules or slingback pumps Special knitting techniques guarantee a fine stitch pattern; the unreinforced soft seam at the toes and the reinforced toe increase the durability; the seamless heel ensures elegance in open shoes This is a sustainably produced WE CARE item with a focus on environmental protection, animal welfare and social responsibility; the recycled polyamide is made from production waste without chemicals FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£15.67
£20.16
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Women's Pure Matt 50 DEN W Kh Semi-Opaque Plain Knee-High Socks 1 Pair, Green Fjord 7475, 2.5-5 B0CXR1D72Y
These semi-opaque, matt, knee-length stockings in a material are fine and velvety soft, and the 3D knitting technique ensures nicely smooth legs for business and everyday wear The comfort cuff does not constrict and leaves no pressure marks, the flat toe seam prevents painful blisters and the wide range of colours means they can be combined in a variety of ways Thanks to the consistent fabric texture in the heel, these fine stockings are flexible, adapt to the shape of your foot and can also easily be worn with mules or slingback pumps Special and innovative gender-specific knitting techniques guarantee a slip-free and a wrinkle-free fit, a high wearing comfort, a longer durability and protect against pressure points This is a sustainably produced WE CARE item with a focus on environmental protection, animal welfare and social responsibility; the recycled polyamide is made from production waste without chemicals FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£16.00
£20.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Women's Pure Matt 50 DEN W Kh Semi-Opaque Plain Knee-High Socks 1 Pair, Red Wineberry 8761, 2.5-5 B0DXRBPWCC
These semi-opaque, matt, knee-length stockings in a material are fine and velvety soft, and the 3D knitting technique ensures nicely smooth legs for business and everyday wear The comfort cuff does not constrict and leaves no pressure marks, the flat toe seam prevents painful blisters and the wide range of colours means they can be combined in a variety of ways Thanks to the consistent fabric texture in the heel, these fine stockings are flexible, adapt to the shape of your foot and can also easily be worn with mules or slingback pumps Special and innovative gender-specific knitting techniques guarantee a slip-free and a wrinkle-free fit, a high wearing comfort, a longer durability and protect against pressure points This is a sustainably produced WE CARE item with a focus on environmental protection, animal welfare and social responsibility; the recycled polyamide is made from production waste without chemicals FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£16.00
£20.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Women's Pure Matt 50 DEN W Kh Semi-Opaque Plain Knee-High Socks 1 Pair, Red Wineberry 8761, 5.5-8 B0DXR23Y9Q
These semi-opaque, matt, knee-length stockings in a material are fine and velvety soft, and the 3D knitting technique ensures nicely smooth legs for business and everyday wear The comfort cuff does not constrict and leaves no pressure marks, the flat toe seam prevents painful blisters and the wide range of colours means they can be combined in a variety of ways Thanks to the consistent fabric texture in the heel, these fine stockings are flexible, adapt to the shape of your foot and can also easily be worn with mules or slingback pumps Special and innovative gender-specific knitting techniques guarantee a slip-free and a wrinkle-free fit, a high wearing comfort, a longer durability and protect against pressure points This is a sustainably produced WE CARE item with a focus on environmental protection, animal welfare and social responsibility; the recycled polyamide is made from production waste without chemicals FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£16.00
£20.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Material
Cotton, Elastane, Polyamide
Washable
Machine washable at 30°

Price History

1M 3M
Falke Pure Matt 50
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Falke Pure Matt 50
prodImage
£6.50
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£8.52
Shipping: £4.49
KJ Beckett
prodImage
£16.17
Shipping: £3.25
Amazon EU
prodImage
£18.23
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel