Triumph Triaction Extreme Lite

Price History
• Sports Bra
• Material: Elastane, Polyamide
• With carrier variants
• Breathable
• Washable: Machine washable at 40°
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Triumph Triaction Extreme Lite
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

132 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Triumph Womens Extreme Lite Ex Sports Bra Non-Wired, Black, 38E UK B019U5KWLW
Flexible and innovative dynamic Lite Breathable lycra with moisture-regulating inserts Unpadded, shaping cups Velvety wide lower band Adjustable, padded straps with snap closure
prodImage
£34.21
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Triumph Extreme Lite N Ex Bra, Dark Wine, 40B
Flexible and innovative dynamic Lite Breathable lycra with moisture-regulating inserts Unpadded, shaping cups Velvety wide lower band Adjustable, padded straps with snap closure
prodImage
£34.21
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Extreme Lite N Ex Sports Bra Non-Wired, Black, 38DD B019U5KWOO
Flexible and innovative dynamic Lite Breathable lycra with moisture-regulating inserts Unpadded, shaping cups Velvety wide lower band Adjustable, padded straps with snap closure
prodImage
£34.21
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Triumph Extreme Lite N Ex Bra, Dark Wine, 32E B0DRCHB51F
Flexible and innovative dynamic Lite Breathable lycra with moisture-regulating inserts Unpadded, shaping cups Velvety wide lower band Adjustable, padded straps with snap closure
prodImage
£34.21
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Triaction Extreme Lite N Ex Bra, Dark Wine, 40C 101638393328-1183
Perfect fit and secure hold Breathable With wide straps
prodImage
£35.57
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Extreme Lite N EX, Sports Bra Non-Wired, Black B019U5KV5Y
Flexible and innovative dynamic Lite Breathable lycra with moisture-regulating inserts Unpadded, shaping cups Velvety wide lower band Adjustable, padded straps with snap closure
prodImage
£35.89
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Extreme Lite N Ex Sports Bra Non-Wired, White, 34D
Flexible and innovative dynamic Lite Breathable lycra with moisture-regulating inserts Unpadded, shaping cups Velvety wide lower band Adjustable, padded straps with snap closure
prodImage
£36.19
£40.69
Shipping: £4.50
with shipping: £4.50
Triumph Women's Triumph Extreme Lite N Ex Bra, Dark Wine, 32D B0DRCMKPBY
Flexible and innovative dynamic Lite Breathable lycra with moisture-regulating inserts Unpadded, shaping cups Velvety wide lower band Adjustable, padded straps with snap closure
prodImage
£36.77
Shipping: Free
Sports bra Triumph Triaction Extreme Lite N MAG5834709
79% Polyamide , 21% Elastane Whether you're heading out to running or a Pilates class, this unpadded bra will keep your breasts in place and give you total confidence. We designed this fabric to be lightweight and easy to wear. Flexible and innovative Dynamic Lite Breathable LYCRA® with moisture-regulating inserts Non-padded shaping cups Wide, velvety bottom band Adjustable, padded straps with snap closure Skin-friendly fabric Pair with your choice of legging OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£37.46
£54.45
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Triumph Women's Triaction Extreme Lite N Sports Bra, White (White 0003), 40D (Manufacturer size: 90) B07C2LR5JJ
Flexible and innovative dynamic Lite Breathable lycra with moisture-regulating inserts Unpadded, shaping cups Velvety wide lower band Adjustable, padded straps with snap closure
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Triaction Extreme Lite N Sports Bra, White (White 0003), 40DD (Manufacturer size: 90) B07CFL4YJH
Level 3 from Triaction from the Triaction series sports bras Level Extreme adjustable
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Triaction Extreme Lite N Sports Bra, White (White 0003), 42D (Manufacturer size: 95) B07C2XY79F
Non-wired sports bra provides natural support for the chest during extreme sporting activities Innovative technical 3D Powertech material, 3 fibres bonded to obtain a strong, lightweight and flexible material to ensure a ideal fit, optimal fit and moisture wicking 3D power straps : soft, quilted and fully adjustable, adapts to the figure and brings a ideal fit to large cups. Cutting type : without frame
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Triaction Extreme Lite N Sports Bra, White (White 0003), 42C (Manufacturer size: 95) B07CC1V6WM
Level 3 from Triaction from the Triaction series sports bras Level Extreme adjustable
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Extreme Lite N Ex Sports Bra Non-Wired, White, 32B
Flexible and innovative dynamic Lite Breathable lycra with moisture-regulating inserts Unpadded, shaping cups Velvety wide lower band Adjustable, padded straps with snap closure
prodImage
£38.02
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Extreme Lite N Ex Sports Bra Non-Wired, White, 34B
Flexible and innovative dynamic Lite Breathable lycra with moisture-regulating inserts Unpadded, shaping cups Velvety wide lower band Adjustable, padded straps with snap closure
prodImage
£38.77
Shipping: Free
Sports bra Triumph Triaction Extreme Lite N MAG5834710
79% Polyamide , 21% Elastane Whether you're heading out to running or a Pilates class, this unpadded bra will keep your breasts in place and give you total confidence. We designed this fabric to be lightweight and easy to wear. Flexible and innovative Dynamic Lite Breathable LYCRA® with moisture-regulating inserts Non-padded shaping cups Wide, velvety bottom band Adjustable, padded straps with snap closure Skin-friendly fabric Pair with your choice of legging OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£39.53
£56.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sports bra Triumph Triaction Extreme Lite N MAG5834723
79% Polyamide , 21% Elastane Whether you're heading out to running or a Pilates class, this unpadded bra will keep your breasts in place and give you total confidence. We designed this fabric to be lightweight and easy to wear. Flexible and innovative Dynamic Lite Breathable LYCRA® with moisture-regulating inserts Non-padded shaping cups Wide, velvety bottom band Adjustable, padded straps with snap closure Skin-friendly fabric Pair with your choice of legging OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£39.53
£56.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sports bra Triumph Triaction Extreme Lite N MAG5834731
79% Polyamide , 21% Elastane Whether you're heading out to running or a Pilates class, this unpadded bra will keep your breasts in place and give you total confidence. We designed this fabric to be lightweight and easy to wear. Flexible and innovative Dynamic Lite Breathable LYCRA® with moisture-regulating inserts Non-padded shaping cups Wide, velvety bottom band Adjustable, padded straps with snap closure Skin-friendly fabric Pair with your choice of legging OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£39.53
£56.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sports bra Triumph Triaction Extreme Lite N MAG5834717
79% Polyamide , 21% Elastane Whether you're heading out to running or a Pilates class, this unpadded bra will keep your breasts in place and give you total confidence. We designed this fabric to be lightweight and easy to wear. Flexible and innovative Dynamic Lite Breathable LYCRA® with moisture-regulating inserts Non-padded shaping cups Wide, velvety bottom band Adjustable, padded straps with snap closure Skin-friendly fabric Pair with your choice of legging OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£39.53
£56.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sports bra Triumph Triaction Extreme Lite N MAG5834719
79% Polyamide , 21% Elastane Whether you're heading out to running or a Pilates class, this unpadded bra will keep your breasts in place and give you total confidence. We designed this fabric to be lightweight and easy to wear. Flexible and innovative Dynamic Lite Breathable LYCRA® with moisture-regulating inserts Non-padded shaping cups Wide, velvety bottom band Adjustable, padded straps with snap closure Skin-friendly fabric Pair with your choice of legging OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£39.53
£56.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sports bra Triumph Triaction Extreme Lite N MAG5834722
79% Polyamide , 21% Elastane Whether you're heading out to running or a Pilates class, this unpadded bra will keep your breasts in place and give you total confidence. We designed this fabric to be lightweight and easy to wear. Flexible and innovative Dynamic Lite Breathable LYCRA® with moisture-regulating inserts Non-padded shaping cups Wide, velvety bottom band Adjustable, padded straps with snap closure Skin-friendly fabric Pair with your choice of legging OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£39.53
£56.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sports bra Triumph Triaction Extreme Lite N MAG5834715
79% Polyamide , 21% Elastane Whether you're heading out to running or a Pilates class, this unpadded bra will keep your breasts in place and give you total confidence. We designed this fabric to be lightweight and easy to wear. Flexible and innovative Dynamic Lite Breathable LYCRA® with moisture-regulating inserts Non-padded shaping cups Wide, velvety bottom band Adjustable, padded straps with snap closure Skin-friendly fabric Pair with your choice of legging OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£39.53
£56.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sports bra Triumph Triaction Extreme Lite N MAG5834720
79% Polyamide , 21% Elastane Whether you're heading out to running or a Pilates class, this unpadded bra will keep your breasts in place and give you total confidence. We designed this fabric to be lightweight and easy to wear. Flexible and innovative Dynamic Lite Breathable LYCRA® with moisture-regulating inserts Non-padded shaping cups Wide, velvety bottom band Adjustable, padded straps with snap closure Skin-friendly fabric Pair with your choice of legging OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£39.53
£56.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sports bra Triumph Triaction Extreme Lite N MAG5834729
79% Polyamide , 21% Elastane Whether you're heading out to running or a Pilates class, this unpadded bra will keep your breasts in place and give you total confidence. We designed this fabric to be lightweight and easy to wear. Flexible and innovative Dynamic Lite Breathable LYCRA® with moisture-regulating inserts Non-padded shaping cups Wide, velvety bottom band Adjustable, padded straps with snap closure Skin-friendly fabric Pair with your choice of legging OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£39.53
£56.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sports bra Triumph Triaction Extreme Lite N MAG5834712
79% Polyamide , 21% Elastane Whether you're heading out to running or a Pilates class, this unpadded bra will keep your breasts in place and give you total confidence. We designed this fabric to be lightweight and easy to wear. Flexible and innovative Dynamic Lite Breathable LYCRA® with moisture-regulating inserts Non-padded shaping cups Wide, velvety bottom band Adjustable, padded straps with snap closure Skin-friendly fabric Pair with your choice of legging OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£39.53
£56.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sports bra Triumph Triaction Extreme Lite N MAG5834725
79% Polyamide , 21% Elastane Whether you're heading out to running or a Pilates class, this unpadded bra will keep your breasts in place and give you total confidence. We designed this fabric to be lightweight and easy to wear. Flexible and innovative Dynamic Lite Breathable LYCRA® with moisture-regulating inserts Non-padded shaping cups Wide, velvety bottom band Adjustable, padded straps with snap closure Skin-friendly fabric Pair with your choice of legging OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£39.53
£56.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sports bra Triumph Triaction Extreme Lite N MAG5834713
79% Polyamide , 21% Elastane Whether you're heading out to running or a Pilates class, this unpadded bra will keep your breasts in place and give you total confidence. We designed this fabric to be lightweight and easy to wear. Flexible and innovative Dynamic Lite Breathable LYCRA® with moisture-regulating inserts Non-padded shaping cups Wide, velvety bottom band Adjustable, padded straps with snap closure Skin-friendly fabric Pair with your choice of legging OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£39.53
£56.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sports bra Triumph Triaction Extreme Lite N MAG5834726
79% Polyamide , 21% Elastane Whether you're heading out to running or a Pilates class, this unpadded bra will keep your breasts in place and give you total confidence. We designed this fabric to be lightweight and easy to wear. Flexible and innovative Dynamic Lite Breathable LYCRA® with moisture-regulating inserts Non-padded shaping cups Wide, velvety bottom band Adjustable, padded straps with snap closure Skin-friendly fabric Pair with your choice of legging OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£39.53
£56.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sports bra Triumph Triaction Extreme Lite N MAG5834718
79% Polyamide , 21% Elastane Whether you're heading out to running or a Pilates class, this unpadded bra will keep your breasts in place and give you total confidence. We designed this fabric to be lightweight and easy to wear. Flexible and innovative Dynamic Lite Breathable LYCRA® with moisture-regulating inserts Non-padded shaping cups Wide, velvety bottom band Adjustable, padded straps with snap closure Skin-friendly fabric Pair with your choice of legging OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£39.53
£56.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sports bra Triumph Triaction Extreme Lite N MAG5834641
79% Polyamide , 21% Elastane Whether you're heading out to running or a Pilates class, this unpadded bra will keep your breasts in place and give you total confidence. We designed this fabric to be lightweight and easy to wear. Flexible and innovative Dynamic Lite Breathable LYCRA® with moisture-regulating inserts Non-padded shaping cups Wide, velvety bottom band Adjustable, padded straps with snap closure Skin-friendly fabric Pair with your choice of legging OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£39.53
£56.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Additional information
With carrier variants
Breathable
Material
Elastane, Polyamide
Washable
Machine washable at 40°

Price History

1M 3M
Triumph Triaction Extreme Lite
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

26 Reviews

Latest
Very supportive sports bra
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
12/07/2025
|
Absolutely love this bra! I was sceptical after reading some of the reviews but I find it fits me perfectly and gives me 100% support when running. Wouldn't hesitate to buy again
Very supportive sports bra
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
12/07/2025
|
Absolutely love this bra! I was sceptical after reading some of the reviews but I find it fits me perfectly and gives me 100% support when running. Wouldn't hesitate to buy again
Sizing is weird
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
28/06/2025
|
Sizing not inline with other Truimph bras, even when you take into account that this is a sports bra. For the same size the band was a few inches short of closing.
Sizing is weird
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
28/06/2025
|
Excellent bra
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
22/06/2025
|
Perfect bra for larger bust and taking part in sportd
With reviews from

Triumph Triaction Extreme Lite Review Summary

4.3out of 5
Based on 26 reviews
5
20
4
0
3
2
1
2

Similar Priced Products

Triumph Amourette Charm Bralette (10201694)
£18.79
Compare Prices
26 offers
Triumph Amourette Underwire Bra (10209574)
£21.00
Compare Prices
216 offers
Erima Bra
£17.18
Compare Prices
50 offers
Brooks Drive Interlace Run Bra
£19.99
Compare Prices
32 offers
Triumph Triaction Gravity Lite Sport Bra
£19.78
Compare Prices
48 offers
Sloggi Double Comfort Tai 2 Pack
£16.51
Compare Prices
24 offers
Adidas Don't Rest Alphaskin Sports Bra
£20.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Falke Matt Deluxe 20
£15.65
Compare Prices
40 offers
Triumph Triaction Extreme Lite
wiganmarket
prodImage
£18.50
Shipping: Free
belle-lingerie
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel