Triumph Triaction Extreme Lite

Price History
• Sports Bra
• Material: Elastane, Polyamide
• With carrier variants
• Breathable
• Washable: Machine washable at 40°
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Triumph Triaction Extreme Lite
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

138 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sports bra Triumph Triaction Extreme Lite N MAG5834605
The Triumph Triaction Extreme Lite N women's bra from Triumph is designed to provide exceptional support and comfort during your sporting activities. It perfectly combines style and functionality, allowing you to move freely.Made from high-quality materials, this bra is lightweight and breathable, making it ideal for intense workouts. The soft, stretchy fabric moulds perfectly to the shape of your body while maintaining a firm hold to reduce unwanted movement.The Triumph Triaction Extreme Lite N women's bra is specially designed for active women, offering optimum support without compromising comfort. It features molded, padded cups for extra support and a flattering shape. What's more, adjustable straps and a swimmer's back ensure a customized, comfortable fit for all body shapes.This bra also features innovative Triaction technology for multidirectional support during high-impact activities. It also features Quick Dry technology to quickly wick away moisture and keep you dry thr...
prodImage
£39.53
£56.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Triumph Women's Extreme Lite N Ex Sports Bra Non-Wired, White, 32D B019U5KNI4
Flexible and innovative dynamic Lite Breathable lycra with moisture-regulating inserts Unpadded, shaping cups Velvety wide lower band Adjustable, padded straps with snap closure
prodImage
£39.62
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Extreme Lite N Ex Sports Bra Non-Wired, White, 32DD
Flexible and innovative dynamic Lite Breathable lycra with moisture-regulating inserts Unpadded, shaping cups Velvety wide lower band Adjustable, padded straps with snap closure
prodImage
£39.65
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Extreme Lite N Ex Sports Bra Non-Wired, White, 34A B019U5KJDI
Flexible and innovative dynamic Lite Breathable lycra with moisture-regulating inserts Unpadded, shaping cups Velvety wide lower band Adjustable, padded straps with snap closure
prodImage
£40.78
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Extreme Lite N Ex Sports Bra Non-Wired, White, 38B
Flexible and innovative dynamic Lite Breathable lycra with moisture-regulating inserts Unpadded, shaping cups Velvety wide lower band Adjustable, padded straps with snap closure
prodImage
£41.32
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Triumph Extreme Lite N Ex Sports bra non-wired, Grey, 38D
Flexible and innovative dynamic Lite Breathable lycra with moisture-regulating inserts Unpadded, shaping cups Velvety wide lower band Adjustable, padded straps with snap closure
prodImage
£41.45
£86.45
Shipping: £45.00
with shipping: £45.00
Triumph Women's Extreme Lite N Ex Sports Bra Non-Wired, White, 36C
Flexible and innovative dynamic Lite Breathable lycra with moisture-regulating inserts Unpadded, shaping cups Velvety wide lower band Adjustable, padded straps with snap closure
prodImage
£43.90
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Extreme Lite N Ex Sports Bra Non-Wired, White, 34B
Flexible and innovative dynamic Lite Breathable lycra with moisture-regulating inserts Unpadded, shaping cups Velvety wide lower band Adjustable, padded straps with snap closure
prodImage
£43.90
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Extreme Lite N Ex Sports Bra Non-Wired, White, 32B B019U5KJD8
Flexible and innovative dynamic Lite Breathable lycra with moisture-regulating inserts Unpadded, shaping cups Velvety wide lower band Adjustable, padded straps with snap closure
prodImage
£43.90
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Extreme Lite N Ex Sports Bra Non-Wired, White, 34E B019U5KPA0
Flexible and innovative dynamic Lite Breathable lycra with moisture-regulating inserts Unpadded, shaping cups Velvety wide lower band Adjustable, padded straps with snap closure
prodImage
£43.90
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Extreme Lite N Ex Sports Bra Non-Wired, White, 38B B019U5KLFE
Flexible and innovative dynamic Lite Breathable lycra with moisture-regulating inserts Unpadded, shaping cups Velvety wide lower band Adjustable, padded straps with snap closure
prodImage
£43.90
Shipping: Free
TriAction Women's Triaction Extreme Lite N Ex Sports bra non-wired, Grey, 38DD B07V2JYBFG
Autumn/Winter 2020 Hook adjustable
prodImage
£44.30
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Extreme Lite N Ex Sports Bra Non-Wired, White, 40C
Flexible and innovative dynamic Lite Breathable lycra with moisture-regulating inserts Unpadded, shaping cups Velvety wide lower band Adjustable, padded straps with snap closure
prodImage
£48.47
£93.47
Shipping: £45.00
with shipping: £45.00
Triumph Women's Extreme Lite N Ex Sports Bra Non-Wired, White, 36B
Flexible and innovative dynamic Lite Breathable lycra with moisture-regulating inserts Unpadded, shaping cups Velvety wide lower band Adjustable, padded straps with snap closure
prodImage
£48.47
£93.47
Shipping: £45.00
with shipping: £45.00
Triumph Women's Extreme Lite N Ex Sports Bra Non-Wired, Black, 36A
Flexible and innovative dynamic Lite Breathable lycra with moisture-regulating inserts Unpadded, shaping cups Velvety wide lower band Adjustable, padded straps with snap closure
prodImage
£49.66
£57.06
Shipping: £7.40
with shipping: £7.40
Triumph Womens Extreme Lite Ex Sports Bra Non-Wired, Black, 38E UK
Flexible and innovative dynamic Lite Breathable lycra with moisture-regulating inserts Unpadded, shaping cups Velvety wide lower band Adjustable, padded straps with snap closure
prodImage
£49.66
£57.06
Shipping: £7.40
with shipping: £7.40
Triumph Womens Extreme Lite Ex Sports Bra Non-Wired, White, 38C UK
Flexible and innovative dynamic Lite Breathable lycra with moisture-regulating inserts Unpadded, shaping cups Velvety wide lower band Adjustable, padded straps with snap closure
prodImage
£52.76
£69.21
Shipping: £16.45
with shipping: £16.45
Triumph Women's Extreme Lite N Ex Sports Bra Non-Wired, Black, 34DD
Flexible and innovative dynamic Lite Breathable lycra with moisture-regulating inserts Unpadded, shaping cups Velvety wide lower band Adjustable, padded straps with snap closure
prodImage
£62.51
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
With carrier variants
Breathable
Material
Elastane, Polyamide
Washable
Machine washable at 40°

Price History

1M 3M
Triumph Triaction Extreme Lite
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

26 Reviews

Latest
Very supportive sports bra
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
12/07/2025
|
Absolutely love this bra! I was sceptical after reading some of the reviews but I find it fits me perfectly and gives me 100% support when running. Wouldn't hesitate to buy again
Very supportive sports bra
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
12/07/2025
|
Absolutely love this bra! I was sceptical after reading some of the reviews but I find it fits me perfectly and gives me 100% support when running. Wouldn't hesitate to buy again
Sizing is weird
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
28/06/2025
|
Sizing not inline with other Truimph bras, even when you take into account that this is a sports bra. For the same size the band was a few inches short of closing.
Sizing is weird
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
28/06/2025
|
Excellent bra
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
22/06/2025
|
Perfect bra for larger bust and taking part in sportd
With reviews from

Triumph Triaction Extreme Lite Review Summary

4.3out of 5
Based on 26 reviews
5
20
4
0
3
2
1
2

Similar Priced Products

Erima Bra
£17.35
Compare Prices
50 offers
Brooks Drive Interlace Run Bra
£19.99
Compare Prices
32 offers
Triumph Amourette Underwire Bra (10209574)
£18.39
Compare Prices
225 offers
Adidas Don't Rest Alphaskin Sports Bra
£20.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Triumph Triaction Gravity Lite Sport Bra
£18.15
Compare Prices
48 offers
The North Face Flex bra
£16.16
Compare Prices
24 offers
Falke Matt Deluxe 20
£15.65
Compare Prices
48 offers
Sloggi Double Comfort Tai 2 Pack
£15.63
Compare Prices
25 offers
Calida Elastic Slip 2 pack
£21.62
Compare Prices
4 offers
Triumph Triaction Extreme Lite
wiganmarket
prodImage
£18.50
Shipping: Free
belle-lingerie
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel