Triumph Triaction Extreme Lite

Price History
• Sports Bra
• Material: Elastane, Polyamide
• With carrier variants
• Breathable
• Washable: Machine washable at 40°
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Triumph Triaction Extreme Lite
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

132 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Triumph Womens Triaction Extreme Lite Wireless Sports Bra - Grey Polyamide - Size 32B 0106fba1-8a44-4471-9c69-5caba91ac727
Feel supported when you need it most with the Triaction Extreme Light wireless sports bra from Triumph. Crafted from breathable fabrics. The cups are unpadded and provide firm support. Straps are padded for the utmost comfort during training, and are convertible as well as adjustable, you can wear as a crossover which provides added support. The wide band helps prevent slipping and gives you a more comfortable fit. Hook and eye closure offers a more supportive fit. Unpadded Convertible padded straps, wear as a cross back Wireless  Hook and eye fastening Simple but modern design  Flexible fabric Composition: 79% Polyamide | 21% Elastane | 84% Polyamide |16% Elastane Listed in UK sizes Wireless Sports Bra
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£25.00
£27.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Triumph Womens Triaction Extreme Lite Wireless Sports Bra - Grey Polyamide - Size 42C aa9f8d11-6690-4065-bb29-40f3d9b54755
Feel supported when you need it most with the Triaction Extreme Light wireless sports bra from Triumph. Crafted from breathable fabrics. The cups are unpadded and provide firm support. Straps are padded for the utmost comfort during training, and are convertible as well as adjustable, you can wear as a crossover which provides added support. The wide band helps prevent slipping and gives you a more comfortable fit. Hook and eye closure offers a more supportive fit. Unpadded Convertible padded straps, wear as a cross back Wireless  Hook and eye fastening Simple but modern design  Flexible fabric Composition: 79% Polyamide | 21% Elastane | 84% Polyamide |16% Elastane Listed in UK sizes Wireless Sports Bra
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£25.00
£27.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Triumph Womens 10163839 Triaction Extreme Lite Sports Bra - Black Elastane - Size 38A 10a17434-31ac-4605-b841-525d917b6d16
All the support you need when exercising it provided all in one thanks to this extreme lite non-wired sports bra from the Triaction range by Triumph. Created in a modern design and in a light, functional, unpadded material. This sports bra is made from flexible fabric that keeps its shape for a long time along with breathable material with moisture regulating inserts. Featuring a wide lower band with a velvet touch, which also feels pleasant on the skin. Adjustable padded straps with a practical snap closure, which can also be crossed, finish off this stunning sports bra. Matching coordinates are also available. Light and functional Modern design All the support you need in one Flexible fabric Keeps its shape Breathable material Moisture regulating inserts Non-wired cups Adjustable straps Non-padded cups Composition: 79% Polyamide | 21% Elastane Listed in UK Sizes
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£25.00
£27.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Triumph Women's Triumph Extreme Lite N Ex Bra, Dark Wine, 32B B0DRCH99K9
Flexible and innovative dynamic Lite Breathable lycra with moisture-regulating inserts Unpadded, shaping cups Velvety wide lower band Adjustable, padded straps with snap closure
prodImage
£25.57
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Extreme Lite N Ex Sports Bra Non-Wired, Black, 34A B019U5KR4O
Flexible and innovative dynamic Lite Breathable lycra with moisture-regulating inserts Unpadded, shaping cups Velvety wide lower band Adjustable, padded straps with snap closure
prodImage
£28.65
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Triumph Extreme Lite N Ex Bra, Dark Wine, 42D B0DRCGP8NS
Flexible and innovative dynamic Lite Breathable lycra with moisture-regulating inserts Unpadded, shaping cups Velvety wide lower band Adjustable, padded straps with snap closure
prodImage
£28.71
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Triumph Extreme Lite N Ex Bra, Dark Wine, 32C B0DRCHRG56
Flexible and innovative dynamic Lite Breathable lycra with moisture-regulating inserts Unpadded, shaping cups Velvety wide lower band Adjustable, padded straps with snap closure
prodImage
£28.86
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Extreme Lite N EX, Sports Bra Non-Wired, Black B019U5KR9E
Flexible and innovative dynamic Lite Breathable lycra with moisture-regulating inserts Unpadded, shaping cups Velvety wide lower band Adjustable, padded straps with snap closure
prodImage
£29.16
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Extreme Lite N EX, Sports Bra Non-Wired, Black
Flexible and innovative dynamic Lite Breathable lycra with moisture-regulating inserts Unpadded, shaping cups Velvety wide lower band Adjustable, padded straps with snap closure
prodImage
£29.16
Shipping: Free
TRIACTION Women's Extreme Lite N Ex Sports Bra, Non-Wired, Black, UK 34DD
TRIACTION Women's Extreme Lite N Ex Sports Bra, Non-Wired, Black, UK 34DD, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Activewear > Sports Bras
prodImage
£29.90
Shipping: Free
Triumph Womens Extreme Lite Ex Sports Bra Non-Wired, Black, 34E UK B019U5KWPI
Flexible and innovative dynamic Lite Breathable lycra with moisture-regulating inserts Unpadded, shaping cups Velvety wide lower band Adjustable, padded straps with snap closure
prodImage
£31.28
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Extreme Lite N Ex Sports Bra Non-Wired, Black, 40B B019U5KT42
Flexible and innovative dynamic Lite Breathable lycra with moisture-regulating inserts Unpadded, shaping cups Velvety wide lower band Adjustable, padded straps with snap closure
prodImage
£32.08
Shipping: Free
Triumph Womens Extreme Lite Ex Sports Bra Non-Wired, Black, 36DD UK B019U5KUQE
Flexible and innovative dynamic Lite Breathable lycra with moisture-regulating inserts Unpadded, shaping cups Velvety wide lower band Adjustable, padded straps with snap closure
prodImage
£33.00
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Extreme Lite N EX, Sports Bra Non-Wired, Black B019U5KT0Q
Flexible and innovative dynamic Lite Breathable lycra with moisture-regulating inserts Unpadded, shaping cups Velvety wide lower band Adjustable, padded straps with snap closure
prodImage
£33.00
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Extreme Lite N Ex Sports Bra Non-Wired, Black, 32E B019U5KWKS
Flexible and innovative dynamic Lite Breathable lycra with moisture-regulating inserts Unpadded, shaping cups Velvety wide lower band Adjustable, padded straps with snap closure
prodImage
£33.00
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Extreme Lite N EX, Sports Bra Non-Wired, Black B019U5KT92
Flexible and innovative dynamic Lite Breathable lycra with moisture-regulating inserts Unpadded, shaping cups Velvety wide lower band Adjustable, padded straps with snap closure
prodImage
£33.00
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Extreme Lite N EX, Sports Bra Non-Wired, Black B019U5KT3I
Flexible and innovative dynamic Lite Breathable lycra with moisture-regulating inserts Unpadded, shaping cups Velvety wide lower band Adjustable, padded straps with snap closure
prodImage
£33.00
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Extreme Lite N Ex Sports Bra Non-Wired, Black, 32DD B019U5KUT6
Flexible and innovative dynamic Lite Breathable lycra with moisture-regulating inserts Unpadded, shaping cups Velvety wide lower band Adjustable, padded straps with snap closure
prodImage
£33.00
Shipping: Free
Triumph Womens Extreme Lite Ex Sports Bra Non-Wired, Black, 32C UK B019U5KT8S
Flexible and innovative dynamic Lite Breathable lycra with moisture-regulating inserts Unpadded, shaping cups Velvety wide lower band Adjustable, padded straps with snap closure
prodImage
£33.00
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Extreme Lite N Ex Sports Bra Non-Wired, Black, 38DD B019U5KWOO
Flexible and innovative dynamic Lite Breathable lycra with moisture-regulating inserts Unpadded, shaping cups Velvety wide lower band Adjustable, padded straps with snap closure
prodImage
£33.00
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Extreme Lite N Ex Sports Bra Non-Wired, Black, 38A B019U5KR4E
Flexible and innovative dynamic Lite Breathable lycra with moisture-regulating inserts Unpadded, shaping cups Velvety wide lower band Adjustable, padded straps with snap closure
prodImage
£33.00
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Extreme Lite N Ex Sports Bra Non-Wired, Black, 34DD B019U5KUXM
Flexible and innovative dynamic Lite Breathable lycra with moisture-regulating inserts Unpadded, shaping cups Velvety wide lower band Adjustable, padded straps with snap closure
prodImage
£33.00
Shipping: Free
Triumph Womens Extreme Lite Ex Sports Bra Non-Wired, Black, 36B UK B019U5KRA8
Flexible and innovative dynamic Lite Breathable lycra with moisture-regulating inserts Unpadded, shaping cups Velvety wide lower band Adjustable, padded straps with snap closure
prodImage
£33.00
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Extreme Lite N Ex Sports Bra Non-Wired, Black, 40C B019U5KT1U
Flexible and innovative dynamic Lite Breathable lycra with moisture-regulating inserts Unpadded, shaping cups Velvety wide lower band Adjustable, padded straps with snap closure
prodImage
£33.00
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Extreme Lite N Ex Sports Bra Non-Wired, Black, 38B B019U5KT3S
Flexible and innovative dynamic Lite Breathable lycra with moisture-regulating inserts Unpadded, shaping cups Velvety wide lower band Adjustable, padded straps with snap closure
prodImage
£33.00
Shipping: Free
Triumph Womens Extreme Lite Ex Sports Bra Non-Wired, Black, 34D UK B019U5KUR8
Flexible and innovative dynamic Lite Breathable lycra with moisture-regulating inserts Unpadded, shaping cups Velvety wide lower band Adjustable, padded straps with snap closure
prodImage
£33.00
Shipping: Free
Triumph Womens Extreme Lite Ex Sports Bra Non-Wired, Black, 36D UK B019U5KUQY
Flexible and innovative dynamic Lite Breathable lycra with moisture-regulating inserts Unpadded, shaping cups Velvety wide lower band Adjustable, padded straps with snap closure
prodImage
£33.00
Shipping: Free
Triumph Womens Extreme Lite Ex Sports Bra Non-Wired, Black, 32D UK B019U5KUUA
Flexible and innovative dynamic Lite Breathable lycra with moisture-regulating inserts Unpadded, shaping cups Velvety wide lower band Adjustable, padded straps with snap closure
prodImage
£33.00
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Extreme Lite N EX, Sports Bra Non-Wired, Black
Flexible and innovative dynamic Lite Breathable lycra with moisture-regulating inserts Unpadded, shaping cups Velvety wide lower band Adjustable, padded straps with snap closure
prodImage
£33.00
Shipping: Free
Triumph Womens Extreme Lite Ex Sports Bra Non-Wired, Black, 38E UK B019U5KWLW
Flexible and innovative dynamic Lite Breathable lycra with moisture-regulating inserts Unpadded, shaping cups Velvety wide lower band Adjustable, padded straps with snap closure
prodImage
£34.21
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
With carrier variants
Breathable
Material
Elastane, Polyamide
Washable
Machine washable at 40°

Price History

1M 3M
Triumph Triaction Extreme Lite
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

26 Reviews

Latest
Very supportive sports bra
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
12/07/2025
|
Absolutely love this bra! I was sceptical after reading some of the reviews but I find it fits me perfectly and gives me 100% support when running. Wouldn't hesitate to buy again
Very supportive sports bra
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
12/07/2025
|
Absolutely love this bra! I was sceptical after reading some of the reviews but I find it fits me perfectly and gives me 100% support when running. Wouldn't hesitate to buy again
Sizing is weird
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
28/06/2025
|
Sizing not inline with other Truimph bras, even when you take into account that this is a sports bra. For the same size the band was a few inches short of closing.
Sizing is weird
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
28/06/2025
|
Excellent bra
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
22/06/2025
|
Perfect bra for larger bust and taking part in sportd
With reviews from

Triumph Triaction Extreme Lite Review Summary

4.3out of 5
Based on 26 reviews
5
20
4
0
3
2
1
2

Similar Priced Products

Triumph Amourette Charm Bralette (10201694)
£18.79
Compare Prices
26 offers
Triumph Amourette Underwire Bra (10209574)
£21.00
Compare Prices
214 offers
Erima Bra
£17.18
Compare Prices
50 offers
Brooks Drive Interlace Run Bra
£19.99
Compare Prices
32 offers
Triumph Triaction Gravity Lite Sport Bra
£19.78
Compare Prices
48 offers
Sloggi Double Comfort Tai 2 Pack
£16.51
Compare Prices
23 offers
Adidas Don't Rest Alphaskin Sports Bra
£21.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Falke Matt Deluxe 20
£15.65
Compare Prices
40 offers
Triumph Triaction Extreme Lite
wiganmarket
prodImage
£18.50
Shipping: Free
belle-lingerie
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel