Triumph True Shape Sensation Minimizer Bra (10186010)

Price History
• Underwear
• Material: Elastane, Polyamide
• Minimizer bra without underwire or padding
• Washable: Machine washable at 30°
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Triumph True Shape Sensation Minimizer Bra (10186010)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

378 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Women's bra Triumph True Shape Sensation W01 MAG5846852
65% Polyamide , 9% Polyester , 26% Elastane Flaunt a smaller bust and sculpt your ideal figure under clothing. We designed this innovative jersey material to visibly slim your figure without compromising your comfort. Minimizing bra with comfortable underwire and mesh inserts on cups Visibly reduces the bust by one cup size Shaping underwires for support Padded straps at the edges nets Soft jersey ultra Match with matching panties OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£39.53
£56.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph True Shape Sensation W01 MAG5846883
65% Polyamide , 9% Polyester , 26% Elastane Flaunt a smaller bust and sculpt your ideal figure under clothing. We designed this innovative jersey material to visibly slim your figure without compromising your comfort. Minimizing bra with comfortable underwire and mesh inserts on cups Visibly reduces the bust by one cup size Shaping underwires for support Padded straps at the edges nets Soft jersey ultra Match with matching panties OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£39.53
£56.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph True Shape Sensation W01 MAG5847082
65% Polyamide , 9% Polyester , 26% Elastane Flaunt a smaller bust and sculpt your ideal figure under clothing. We designed this innovative jersey material to visibly slim your figure without compromising your comfort. Minimizing bra with comfortable underwire and mesh inserts on cups Visibly reduces the bust by one cup size Shaping underwires for support Padded straps at the edges nets Soft jersey ultra Match with matching panties OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£39.53
£56.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph True Shape Sensation W01 MAG5847074
65% Polyamide , 9% Polyester , 26% Elastane Flaunt a smaller bust and sculpt your ideal figure under clothing. We designed this innovative jersey material to visibly slim your figure without compromising your comfort. Minimizing bra with comfortable underwire and mesh inserts on cups Visibly reduces the bust by one cup size Shaping underwires for support Padded straps at the edges nets Soft jersey ultra Match with matching panties OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£39.53
£56.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph True Shape Sensation W01 MAG5847001
65% Polyamide , 9% Polyester , 26% Elastane Flaunt a smaller bust and sculpt your ideal figure under clothing. We designed this innovative jersey material to visibly slim your figure without compromising your comfort. Minimizing bra with comfortable underwire and mesh inserts on cups Visibly reduces the bust by one cup size Shaping underwires for support Padded straps at the edges nets Soft jersey ultra Match with matching panties OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£39.53
£56.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph True Shape Sensation W01 MAG5847061
65% Polyamide , 9% Polyester , 26% Elastane Flaunt a smaller bust and sculpt your ideal figure under clothing. We designed this innovative jersey material to visibly slim your figure without compromising your comfort. Minimizing bra with comfortable underwire and mesh inserts on cups Visibly reduces the bust by one cup size Shaping underwires for support Padded straps at the edges nets Soft jersey ultra Match with matching panties OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£39.53
£56.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph True Shape Sensation W01 MAG5847077
65% Polyamide , 9% Polyester , 26% Elastane Flaunt a smaller bust and sculpt your ideal figure under clothing. We designed this innovative jersey material to visibly slim your figure without compromising your comfort. Minimizing bra with comfortable underwire and mesh inserts on cups Visibly reduces the bust by one cup size Shaping underwires for support Padded straps at the edges nets Soft jersey ultra Match with matching panties OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£39.53
£56.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph True Shape Sensation W01 MAG5846881
65% Polyamide , 9% Polyester , 26% Elastane Flaunt a smaller bust and sculpt your ideal figure under clothing. We designed this innovative jersey material to visibly slim your figure without compromising your comfort. Minimizing bra with comfortable underwire and mesh inserts on cups Visibly reduces the bust by one cup size Shaping underwires for support Padded straps at the edges nets Soft jersey ultra Match with matching panties OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£39.53
£56.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph True Shape Sensation W01 MAG5846868
65% Polyamide , 9% Polyester , 26% Elastane Flaunt a smaller bust and sculpt your ideal figure under clothing. We designed this innovative jersey material to visibly slim your figure without compromising your comfort. Minimizing bra with comfortable underwire and mesh inserts on cups Visibly reduces the bust by one cup size Shaping underwires for support Padded straps at the edges nets Soft jersey ultra Match with matching panties OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£39.53
£56.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph True Shape Sensation W01 MAG5847066
65% Polyamide , 9% Polyester , 26% Elastane Flaunt a smaller bust and sculpt your ideal figure under clothing. We designed this innovative jersey material to visibly slim your figure without compromising your comfort. Minimizing bra with comfortable underwire and mesh inserts on cups Visibly reduces the bust by one cup size Shaping underwires for support Padded straps at the edges nets Soft jersey ultra Match with matching panties OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£39.53
£56.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph True Shape Sensation W01 MAG5846873
65% Polyamide , 9% Polyester , 26% Elastane Flaunt a smaller bust and sculpt your ideal figure under clothing. We designed this innovative jersey material to visibly slim your figure without compromising your comfort. Minimizing bra with comfortable underwire and mesh inserts on cups Visibly reduces the bust by one cup size Shaping underwires for support Padded straps at the edges nets Soft jersey ultra Match with matching panties OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£39.53
£56.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph True Shape Sensation W01 MAG5847078
65% Polyamide , 9% Polyester , 26% Elastane Flaunt a smaller bust and sculpt your ideal figure under clothing. We designed this innovative jersey material to visibly slim your figure without compromising your comfort. Minimizing bra with comfortable underwire and mesh inserts on cups Visibly reduces the bust by one cup size Shaping underwires for support Padded straps at the edges nets Soft jersey ultra Match with matching panties OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£39.53
£56.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph True Shape Sensation W01 MAG5846878
65% Polyamide , 9% Polyester , 26% Elastane Flaunt a smaller bust and sculpt your ideal figure under clothing. We designed this innovative jersey material to visibly slim your figure without compromising your comfort. Minimizing bra with comfortable underwire and mesh inserts on cups Visibly reduces the bust by one cup size Shaping underwires for support Padded straps at the edges nets Soft jersey ultra Match with matching panties OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£39.53
£56.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph True Shape Sensation W01 MAG5847071
65% Polyamide , 9% Polyester , 26% Elastane Flaunt a smaller bust and sculpt your ideal figure under clothing. We designed this innovative jersey material to visibly slim your figure without compromising your comfort. Minimizing bra with comfortable underwire and mesh inserts on cups Visibly reduces the bust by one cup size Shaping underwires for support Padded straps at the edges nets Soft jersey ultra Match with matching panties OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£39.53
£56.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph True Shape Sensation W01 MAG5847064
65% Polyamide , 9% Polyester , 26% Elastane Flaunt a smaller bust and sculpt your ideal figure under clothing. We designed this innovative jersey material to visibly slim your figure without compromising your comfort. Minimizing bra with comfortable underwire and mesh inserts on cups Visibly reduces the bust by one cup size Shaping underwires for support Padded straps at the edges nets Soft jersey ultra Match with matching panties OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£39.53
£56.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph True Shape Sensation W01 MAG5847060
65% Polyamide , 9% Polyester , 26% Elastane Flaunt a smaller bust and sculpt your ideal figure under clothing. We designed this innovative jersey material to visibly slim your figure without compromising your comfort. Minimizing bra with comfortable underwire and mesh inserts on cups Visibly reduces the bust by one cup size Shaping underwires for support Padded straps at the edges nets Soft jersey ultra Match with matching panties OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£39.53
£56.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph True Shape Sensation W01 MAG5846867
65% Polyamide , 9% Polyester , 26% Elastane Flaunt a smaller bust and sculpt your ideal figure under clothing. We designed this innovative jersey material to visibly slim your figure without compromising your comfort. Minimizing bra with comfortable underwire and mesh inserts on cups Visibly reduces the bust by one cup size Shaping underwires for support Padded straps at the edges nets Soft jersey ultra Match with matching panties OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£39.53
£56.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph True Shape Sensation W01 MAG5846987
65% Polyamide , 9% Polyester , 26% Elastane Flaunt a smaller bust and sculpt your ideal figure under clothing. We designed this innovative jersey material to visibly slim your figure without compromising your comfort. Minimizing bra with comfortable underwire and mesh inserts on cups Visibly reduces the bust by one cup size Shaping underwires for support Padded straps at the edges nets Soft jersey ultra Match with matching panties OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£39.53
£56.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph True Shape Sensation W01 MAG5847081
65% Polyamide , 9% Polyester , 26% Elastane Flaunt a smaller bust and sculpt your ideal figure under clothing. We designed this innovative jersey material to visibly slim your figure without compromising your comfort. Minimizing bra with comfortable underwire and mesh inserts on cups Visibly reduces the bust by one cup size Shaping underwires for support Padded straps at the edges nets Soft jersey ultra Match with matching panties OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£39.53
£56.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph True Shape Sensation W01 MAG5846859
65% Polyamide , 9% Polyester , 26% Elastane Flaunt a smaller bust and sculpt your ideal figure under clothing. We designed this innovative jersey material to visibly slim your figure without compromising your comfort. Minimizing bra with comfortable underwire and mesh inserts on cups Visibly reduces the bust by one cup size Shaping underwires for support Padded straps at the edges nets Soft jersey ultra Match with matching panties OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£39.53
£56.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph True Shape Sensation W01 MAG5846853
65% Polyamide , 9% Polyester , 26% Elastane Flaunt a smaller bust and sculpt your ideal figure under clothing. We designed this innovative jersey material to visibly slim your figure without compromising your comfort. Minimizing bra with comfortable underwire and mesh inserts on cups Visibly reduces the bust by one cup size Shaping underwires for support Padded straps at the edges nets Soft jersey ultra Match with matching panties OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£39.53
£56.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph True Shape Sensation W01 MAG5847062
65% Polyamide , 9% Polyester , 26% Elastane Flaunt a smaller bust and sculpt your ideal figure under clothing. We designed this innovative jersey material to visibly slim your figure without compromising your comfort. Minimizing bra with comfortable underwire and mesh inserts on cups Visibly reduces the bust by one cup size Shaping underwires for support Padded straps at the edges nets Soft jersey ultra Match with matching panties OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£39.53
£56.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph True Shape Sensation W01 MAG5847065
65% Polyamide , 9% Polyester , 26% Elastane Flaunt a smaller bust and sculpt your ideal figure under clothing. We designed this innovative jersey material to visibly slim your figure without compromising your comfort. Minimizing bra with comfortable underwire and mesh inserts on cups Visibly reduces the bust by one cup size Shaping underwires for support Padded straps at the edges nets Soft jersey ultra Match with matching panties OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£39.53
£56.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph True Shape Sensation W01 MAG5846981
65% Polyamide , 9% Polyester , 26% Elastane Flaunt a smaller bust and sculpt your ideal figure under clothing. We designed this innovative jersey material to visibly slim your figure without compromising your comfort. Minimizing bra with comfortable underwire and mesh inserts on cups Visibly reduces the bust by one cup size Shaping underwires for support Padded straps at the edges nets Soft jersey ultra Match with matching panties OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£39.53
£56.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph True Shape Sensation W01 MAG5847068
65% Polyamide , 9% Polyester , 26% Elastane Flaunt a smaller bust and sculpt your ideal figure under clothing. We designed this innovative jersey material to visibly slim your figure without compromising your comfort. Minimizing bra with comfortable underwire and mesh inserts on cups Visibly reduces the bust by one cup size Shaping underwires for support Padded straps at the edges nets Soft jersey ultra Match with matching panties OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£39.53
£56.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph True Shape Sensation W01 MAG5847002
65% Polyamide , 9% Polyester , 26% Elastane Flaunt a smaller bust and sculpt your ideal figure under clothing. We designed this innovative jersey material to visibly slim your figure without compromising your comfort. Minimizing bra with comfortable underwire and mesh inserts on cups Visibly reduces the bust by one cup size Shaping underwires for support Padded straps at the edges nets Soft jersey ultra Match with matching panties OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£39.53
£56.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph True Shape Sensation W01 MAG5846977
65% Polyamide , 9% Polyester , 26% Elastane Flaunt a smaller bust and sculpt your ideal figure under clothing. We designed this innovative jersey material to visibly slim your figure without compromising your comfort. Minimizing bra with comfortable underwire and mesh inserts on cups Visibly reduces the bust by one cup size Shaping underwires for support Padded straps at the edges nets Soft jersey ultra Match with matching panties OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£39.53
£56.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph True Shape Sensation W01 MAG5846989
65% Polyamide , 9% Polyester , 26% Elastane Flaunt a smaller bust and sculpt your ideal figure under clothing. We designed this innovative jersey material to visibly slim your figure without compromising your comfort. Minimizing bra with comfortable underwire and mesh inserts on cups Visibly reduces the bust by one cup size Shaping underwires for support Padded straps at the edges nets Soft jersey ultra Match with matching panties OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£39.53
£56.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph True Shape Sensation W01 MAG5847013
65% Polyamide , 9% Polyester , 26% Elastane Flaunt a smaller bust and sculpt your ideal figure under clothing. We designed this innovative jersey material to visibly slim your figure without compromising your comfort. Minimizing bra with comfortable underwire and mesh inserts on cups Visibly reduces the bust by one cup size Shaping underwires for support Padded straps at the edges nets Soft jersey ultra Match with matching panties OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£39.53
£56.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph True Shape Sensation W01 MAG5847091
65% Polyamide , 9% Polyester , 26% Elastane Flaunt a smaller bust and sculpt your ideal figure under clothing. We designed this innovative jersey material to visibly slim your figure without compromising your comfort. Minimizing bra with comfortable underwire and mesh inserts on cups Visibly reduces the bust by one cup size Shaping underwires for support Padded straps at the edges nets Soft jersey ultra Match with matching panties OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£39.53
£56.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Additional information
Minimizer bra without underwire or padding
Material
Elastane, Polyamide
Washable
Machine washable at 30°

Price History

1M 3M
Triumph True Shape Sensation Minimizer Bra (10186010)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

23 Reviews

Latest
Sizing
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
15/09/2024
|
I am wearing Triumph brass long time. Never disappointed. True to size
Sizing
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
15/09/2024
|
I am wearing Triumph brass long time. Never disappointed. True to size
Bra
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
14/09/2024
|
Returned. Terrible colour and materisl
Bra
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
14/09/2024
|
Returned. Terrible colour and materisl
Triumph bra
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
11/08/2024
|
Not as much support as expected
With reviews from

Triumph True Shape Sensation Minimizer Bra (10186010) Review Summary

4.3out of 5
Based on 23 reviews
5
16
4
2
3
2
1

More from Triumph

Similar Priced Products

Adidas Don't Rest Alphaskin Sports Bra
£20.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brooks Drive Interlace Run Bra
£19.99
Compare Prices
32 offers
Triumph Amourette Charm Bralette (10201694)
£16.91
Compare Prices
26 offers
Calida Elastic Slip 2 pack
£21.62
Compare Prices
4 offers
Triumph Amourette Underwire Bra (10209574)
£18.39
Compare Prices
227 offers
Odlo Medium Seamless
£23.53
Compare Prices
3 offers
Triumph Triaction Gravity Lite Sport Bra
£18.15
Compare Prices
49 offers
The North Face Flex bra
£16.16
Compare Prices
24 offers
Triumph True Shape Sensation Minimizer Bra (10186010)
braforme
prodImage
£20.90
Shipping: Free
belle-lingerie
prodImage
£23.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£23.00
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel