Triumph True Shape Sensation Minimizer Bra (10186010)

Manufacturer: Triumph
Triumph True Shape Sensation Minimizer Bra (10186010)
from £22.00343 offersManufacturer: TriumphPrice History
• Underwear
• Material: Elastane, Polyamide
• Minimizer bra without underwire or padding
• Washable: Machine washable at 30°
Show all product details
Best Prices
£22.00
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£22.00
Shipping: Free

343 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Triumph Women's True Shape Sensation W01, Minimizer bra, WHITE TRITRU10186010-0003-38F
Triumph's True Shape Sensation Minimizer Bra is made for women with larger cup sizes, visually reducing the bust by one cup size while gently supporting and forming a great cleavage Material: The Comfort Wire provides a secure hold and works together with the softly supporting jersey material to give you all the support and comfort that you need in a bra Detailing: The Minimizer bra features Lycra for seamless adaptation to the body that provides maximum freedom of movement, with decorative tulle trimming at the neckline Others in the range: Pair our comfortable Minimizer bra with other items from the True Shape Sensation series, such as the Shape Sensation support tights Items delivered: 1 x Triumph True Shape Sensation Minimizer Bra to reduce appearance of bust size, complete with Comfort Wire and tulle trim, in white, size 085, cup size G
prodImage
£35.20
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's True Shape Sensation W01, Minimizer bra, SMOOTH SKIN TRITRU10186010-6106-38C
Triumph's True Shape Sensation Minimizer Bra is made for women with larger cup sizes, visually reducing the bust by one cup size while gently supporting and forming a great cleavage Material: The Comfort Wire provides a secure hold and works together with the softly supporting jersey material to give you all the support and comfort that you need in a bra Detailing: The Minimizer bra features Lycra for seamless adaptation to the body that provides maximum freedom of movement, with decorative tulle trimming at the neckline Others in the range: Pair our comfortable Minimizer bra with other items from the True Shape Sensation series, such as the Shape Sensation support tights Items delivered: 1 x Triumph True Shape Sensation Minimizer Bra to reduce appearance of bust size, complete with Comfort Wire and tulle trim, in smooth skin, size 085, cup size C
prodImage
£35.20
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's True Shape Sensation W01, Minimizer bra, SMOOTH SKIN TRITRU10186010-6106-44E
Triumph's True Shape Sensation Minimizer Bra is made for women with larger cup sizes, visually reducing the bust by one cup size while gently supporting and forming a great cleavage Material: The Comfort Wire provides a secure hold and works together with the softly supporting jersey material to give you all the support and comfort that you need in a bra Detailing: The Minimizer bra features Lycra for seamless adaptation to the body that provides maximum freedom of movement, with decorative tulle trimming at the neckline Others in the range: Pair our comfortable Minimizer bra with other items from the True Shape Sensation series, such as the Shape Sensation support tights Items delivered: 1 x Triumph True Shape Sensation Minimizer Bra to reduce appearance of bust size, complete with Comfort Wire and tulle trim, in smooth skin, size 100, cup size F
prodImage
£35.20
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's True Shape Sensation W01, Minimizer bra, SMOOTH SKIN TRITRU10186010-6106-42C
Triumph's True Shape Sensation Minimizer Bra is made for women with larger cup sizes, visually reducing the bust by one cup size while gently supporting and forming a great cleavage Material: The Comfort Wire provides a secure hold and works together with the softly supporting jersey material to give you all the support and comfort that you need in a bra Detailing: The Minimizer bra features Lycra for seamless adaptation to the body that provides maximum freedom of movement, with decorative tulle trimming at the neckline Others in the range: Pair our comfortable Minimizer bra with other items from the True Shape Sensation series, such as the Shape Sensation support tights Items delivered: 1 x Triumph True Shape Sensation Minimizer Bra to reduce appearance of bust size, complete with Comfort Wire and tulle trim, in smooth skin, size 095, cup size C
prodImage
£35.20
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's True Shape Sensation W01, Minimizer bra, SMOOTH SKIN TRITRU10186010-6106-40C
Triumph's True Shape Sensation Minimizer Bra is made for women with larger cup sizes, visually reducing the bust by one cup size while gently supporting and forming a great cleavage Material: The Comfort Wire provides a secure hold and works together with the softly supporting jersey material to give you all the support and comfort that you need in a bra Detailing: The Minimizer bra features Lycra for seamless adaptation to the body that provides maximum freedom of movement, with decorative tulle trimming at the neckline Others in the range: Pair our comfortable Minimizer bra with other items from the True Shape Sensation series, such as the Shape Sensation support tights Items delivered: 1 x Triumph True Shape Sensation Minimizer Bra to reduce appearance of bust size, complete with Comfort Wire and tulle trim, in smooth skin, size 090, cup size C
prodImage
£35.20
Shipping: Free
Triumph Minimizer Bra True Shape Sensation Plunge High Apex Seamless Lingerie 10186010
Triumph Minimizer Bra True Shape Sensation Plunge High Apex Seamless Lingerie, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Bras & Bra Sets
prodImage
£35.20
Shipping: Free
Triumph Minimizer Bra True Shape Sensation Plunge High Apex Seamless Lingerie 10186010
Triumph Minimizer Bra True Shape Sensation Plunge High Apex Seamless Lingerie, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Bras & Bra Sets
prodImage
£35.20
Shipping: Free
Triumph Minimizer Bra True Shape Sensation Plunge High Apex Seamless Lingerie 10186010
Triumph Minimizer Bra True Shape Sensation Plunge High Apex Seamless Lingerie, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Bras & Bra Sets
prodImage
£35.20
Shipping: Free
Triumph Minimizer Bra True Shape Sensation Plunge High Apex Seamless Lingerie 10186010
Triumph Minimizer Bra True Shape Sensation Plunge High Apex Seamless Lingerie, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Bras & Bra Sets
prodImage
£35.20
Shipping: Free
Triumph Minimizer Bra True Shape Sensation Plunge High Apex Seamless Lingerie 10186010
Triumph Minimizer Bra True Shape Sensation Plunge High Apex Seamless Lingerie, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Bras & Bra Sets
prodImage
£35.20
Shipping: Free
Triumph Minimizer Bra True Shape Sensation Plunge High Apex Seamless Lingerie 10186010
Triumph Minimizer Bra True Shape Sensation Plunge High Apex Seamless Lingerie, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Bras & Bra Sets
prodImage
£35.20
Shipping: Free
Triumph Minimizer Bra True Shape Sensation Plunge High Apex Seamless Lingerie 10186010
Triumph Minimizer Bra True Shape Sensation Plunge High Apex Seamless Lingerie, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Bras & Bra Sets
prodImage
£35.20
Shipping: Free
Triumph Minimizer Bra True Shape Sensation Plunge High Apex Seamless Lingerie 10186010
Triumph Minimizer Bra True Shape Sensation Plunge High Apex Seamless Lingerie, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Bras & Bra Sets
prodImage
£35.20
Shipping: Free
Triumph Minimizer Bra True Shape Sensation Plunge High Apex Seamless Lingerie 10186010
Triumph Minimizer Bra True Shape Sensation Plunge High Apex Seamless Lingerie, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Bras & Bra Sets
prodImage
£35.20
Shipping: Free
Triumph Minimizer Bra True Shape Sensation Plunge High Apex Seamless Lingerie 10186010
Triumph Minimizer Bra True Shape Sensation Plunge High Apex Seamless Lingerie, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Bras & Bra Sets
prodImage
£35.20
Shipping: Free
Triumph Minimizer Bra True Shape Sensation Plunge High Apex Seamless Lingerie 10186010
Triumph Minimizer Bra True Shape Sensation Plunge High Apex Seamless Lingerie, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Bras & Bra Sets
prodImage
£35.20
Shipping: Free
Triumph Minimizer Bra True Shape Sensation Plunge High Apex Seamless Lingerie 10186010
Triumph Minimizer Bra True Shape Sensation Plunge High Apex Seamless Lingerie, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Bras & Bra Sets
prodImage
£35.20
Shipping: Free
Triumph Minimizer Bra True Shape Sensation Plunge High Apex Seamless Lingerie 10186010
Triumph Minimizer Bra True Shape Sensation Plunge High Apex Seamless Lingerie, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Bras & Bra Sets
prodImage
£35.20
Shipping: Free
Triumph Minimizer Bra True Shape Sensation Plunge High Apex Seamless Lingerie 10186010
Triumph Minimizer Bra True Shape Sensation Plunge High Apex Seamless Lingerie, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Bras & Bra Sets
prodImage
£35.20
Shipping: Free
Triumph Minimizer Bra True Shape Sensation Plunge High Apex Seamless Lingerie 10186010
Triumph Minimizer Bra True Shape Sensation Plunge High Apex Seamless Lingerie, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Bras & Bra Sets
prodImage
£35.20
Shipping: Free
Triumph Minimizer Bra True Shape Sensation Plunge High Apex Seamless Lingerie 10186010
Triumph Minimizer Bra True Shape Sensation Plunge High Apex Seamless Lingerie, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Bras & Bra Sets
prodImage
£35.20
Shipping: Free
Triumph Minimizer Bra True Shape Sensation Plunge High Apex Seamless Lingerie 10186010
Triumph Minimizer Bra True Shape Sensation Plunge High Apex Seamless Lingerie, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Bras & Bra Sets
prodImage
£35.20
Shipping: Free
Triumph Minimizer Bra True Shape Sensation Plunge High Apex Seamless Lingerie 10186010
Triumph Minimizer Bra True Shape Sensation Plunge High Apex Seamless Lingerie, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Bras & Bra Sets
prodImage
£35.20
Shipping: Free
Triumph Minimizer Bra True Shape Sensation Plunge High Apex Seamless Lingerie 10186010
Triumph Minimizer Bra True Shape Sensation Plunge High Apex Seamless Lingerie, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Bras & Bra Sets
prodImage
£35.20
Shipping: Free
Triumph Minimizer Bra True Shape Sensation Plunge High Apex Seamless Lingerie 10186010
Triumph Minimizer Bra True Shape Sensation Plunge High Apex Seamless Lingerie, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Bras & Bra Sets
prodImage
£35.20
Shipping: Free
Triumph Minimizer Bra True Shape Sensation Plunge High Apex Seamless Lingerie 10186010
Triumph Minimizer Bra True Shape Sensation Plunge High Apex Seamless Lingerie, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Bras & Bra Sets
prodImage
£35.20
Shipping: Free
Triumph Minimizer Bra True Shape Sensation Plunge High Apex Seamless Lingerie 10186010
Triumph Minimizer Bra True Shape Sensation Plunge High Apex Seamless Lingerie, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Bras & Bra Sets
prodImage
£35.20
Shipping: Free
Triumph Minimizer Bra True Shape Sensation Plunge High Apex Seamless Lingerie 10186010
Triumph Minimizer Bra True Shape Sensation Plunge High Apex Seamless Lingerie, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Bras & Bra Sets
prodImage
£35.20
Shipping: Free
Triumph Minimizer Bra True Shape Sensation Plunge High Apex Seamless Lingerie 10186010
Triumph Minimizer Bra True Shape Sensation Plunge High Apex Seamless Lingerie, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Bras & Bra Sets
prodImage
£35.20
Shipping: Free
Triumph Minimizer Bra True Shape Sensation Plunge High Apex Seamless Lingerie 10186010
Triumph Minimizer Bra True Shape Sensation Plunge High Apex Seamless Lingerie, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Bras & Bra Sets
prodImage
£35.20
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Minimizer bra without underwire or padding
Material
Elastane, Polyamide
Washable
Machine washable at 30°

Price History

1M 3M
Triumph True Shape Sensation Minimizer Bra (10186010)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Triumph

Triumph Stellina Bra
£27.00
Triumph Stellina BraCompare 46 Prices
Triumph Triaction Extreme Lite
£19.95
Triumph Triaction Extreme LiteCompare 124 Prices
Triumph Shape Smart (10209594)
£27.00
Triumph Shape Smart (10209594)Compare 28 Prices
Triumph Soft Sensation Bra
£24.99
Triumph Soft Sensation BraCompare 107 Prices
Triumph Eileen wireless bra
£30.00
Triumph Eileen wireless braCompare 27 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Falke Pure Matt 50
£21.00
Compare Prices
121 offers
Brooks Drive Interlace Run Bra
£24.99
Compare Prices
32 offers
Calida Elastic Slip 2 pack
£20.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Falke Matt Deluxe 20
£25.00
Compare Prices
40 offers
Triumph Triaction Gravity Lite Sport Bra
£25.20
Compare Prices
56 offers
Erima Bra
£26.03
Compare Prices
52 offers
Odlo High Padded
£26.11
Compare Prices
49 offers
Odlo Soft Seamless
£26.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Triumph True Shape Sensation Minimizer Bra (10186010)
BRAFORME
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: Free
braforme
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: Free
BRAFORME
prodImage
£26.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£26.40
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel