Chantelle Hedona Underwire Bra

Price History
• Underwire Bra
• Material: Elastane, Polyamide, Polyester
• Washable: Hand washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Chantelle Hedona Underwire Bra
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

199 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Chantelle Women's, HEDONA, Covering Molded Bra, Women's invisible lingerie, White (Weiß 10), 32F CHAHEDC20310-10-32F
Seamless double layer moulded cups provide shape and support without adding any size. Unpadded, unlined and non-stretch cups without support panels. The cups have a slight minimising effect. Ideal for round silhouettes.
prodImage
£43.40
Shipping: Free
Chantelle Women's, Hedona, Covering Molded Bra, Women's Invisible Lingerie, Off-White (Elfenbein 35), 38E CHAHEDC20310-035-38E
For a Naturally Slimming Effect: Refined minimizing bra for women with a tall, smoothing band; unlined bra is versatile in look and feel, making it a perfect addition to your top drawer Feels Like Nothing: This seamless minimizer bra is beautiful and supportive at the same time; it features lightweight, unlined bra cups that easily adapt to your unique shape Innovative Lightweight Feel: Made with 75% polyamide and 25% spandex, and tulle back and knit cups made of 100% polyester, the underwire bra features a leotard-style U-shaped back and is designed for a sensational yet smooth look For All Women: Designing lingerie for women since 1876, we combine vibrant, creative energy and robust technology to create the most consumer-centric lingerie that exceeds our customers’ needs
prodImage
£43.40
Shipping: Free
Chantelle Women's, Hedona, Covering Molded Bra, Women's Invisible Lingerie, Off-White (Elfenbein 35), 38E B0001472NI
For a Naturally Slimming Effect: Refined minimizing bra for women with a tall, smoothing band; unlined bra is versatile in look and feel, making it a perfect addition to your top drawer Feels Like Nothing: This seamless minimizer bra is beautiful and supportive at the same time; it features lightweight, unlined bra cups that easily adapt to your unique shape Innovative Lightweight Feel: Made with 75% polyamide and 25% spandex, and tulle back and knit cups made of 100% polyester, the underwire bra features a leotard-style U-shaped back and is designed for a sensational yet smooth look For All Women: Designing lingerie for women since 1876, we combine vibrant, creative energy and robust technology to create the most consumer-centric lingerie that exceeds our customers’ needs
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: Free
Chantelle Women's, Hedona, Covering Molded Bra, Women's Invisible Lingerie, Off-White (Elfenbein 35), 34E B00014728S
For a Naturally Slimming Effect: Refined minimizing bra for women with a tall, smoothing band; unlined bra is versatile in look and feel, making it a perfect addition to your top drawer Feels Like Nothing: This seamless minimizer bra is beautiful and supportive at the same time; it features lightweight, unlined bra cups that easily adapt to your unique shape Innovative Lightweight Feel: Made with 75% polyamide and 25% spandex, and tulle back and knit cups made of 100% polyester, the underwire bra features a leotard-style U-shaped back and is designed for a sensational yet smooth look For All Women: Designing lingerie for women since 1876, we combine vibrant, creative energy and robust technology to create the most consumer-centric lingerie that exceeds our customers’ needs
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: Free
Chantelle Women's, Hedona, Wirefree Support Bra, Women's Invisible Lingerie, Black (Schwarz 11), 36D B000ELZ280
Smoothing effect in the back Perfect hold without underwire Very coverage A moulded bra that adapts to any bust Suitable for large cup sizes. French design. Fabric back: 75% polyamide, 25% elastane. Tulle side: 71% polyamide, 29% elastane. Fabric side: 100% polyamide. Fabric cup: 100% polyester
prodImage
£44.75
Shipping: Free
Chantelle Women's, Hedona, Covering Molded Bra, Women's Invisible Lingerie, Off-White (Elfenbein 35), 38D B0001472L0
For a Naturally Slimming Effect: Refined minimizing bra for women with a tall, smoothing band; unlined bra is versatile in look and feel, making it a perfect addition to your top drawer Feels Like Nothing: This seamless minimizer bra is beautiful and supportive at the same time; it features lightweight, unlined bra cups that easily adapt to your unique shape Innovative Lightweight Feel: Made with 75% polyamide and 25% spandex, and tulle back and knit cups made of 100% polyester, the underwire bra features a leotard-style U-shaped back and is designed for a sensational yet smooth look For All Women: Designing lingerie for women since 1876, we combine vibrant, creative energy and robust technology to create the most consumer-centric lingerie that exceeds our customers’ needs
prodImage
£44.94
Shipping: Free
Chantelle Women's, Hedona, Covering Molded BraSkin, Women's Invisible Lingerie, Brown (Cafe Latte 12), 36DD B0000ZDDPE
For a Naturally Slimming Effect: Refined minimizing bra for women with a tall, smoothing band; unlined bra is versatile in look and feel, making it a perfect addition to your top drawer Feels Like Nothing: This seamless minimizer bra is beautiful and supportive at the same time; it features lightweight, unlined bra cups that easily adapt to your unique shape Innovative Lightweight Feel: Made with 75% polyamide and 25% spandex, and tulle back and knit cups made of 100% polyester, the underwire bra features a leotard-style U-shaped back and is designed for a sensational yet smooth look For All Women: Designing lingerie for women since 1876, we combine vibrant, creative energy and robust technology to create the most consumer-centric lingerie that exceeds our customers’ needs
prodImage
£45.37
Shipping: Free
Chantelle Women's, Hedona, Covering Molded Bra, Women's Invisible Lingerie, White (Weiß 10), 38F
Smoothing effect in the back For optimal hold and a smooth silhouette Medium coverage Minimiser effect, for a visually slimmer silhouette Seamless cups, invisible under clothing. Gives a natural curve. For large cup sizes
prodImage
£48.50
Shipping: Free
Chantelle Women's, Hedona, Covering Molded Bra, Women's Invisible Lingerie, Off-White (Elfenbein 35), 34F CHAHEDC20310-035-34F
For a Naturally Slimming Effect: Refined minimizing bra for women with a tall, smoothing band; unlined bra is versatile in look and feel, making it a perfect addition to your top drawer Feels Like Nothing: This seamless minimizer bra is beautiful and supportive at the same time; it features lightweight, unlined bra cups that easily adapt to your unique shape Innovative Lightweight Feel: Made with 75% polyamide and 25% spandex, and tulle back and knit cups made of 100% polyester, the underwire bra features a leotard-style U-shaped back and is designed for a sensational yet smooth look For All Women: Designing lingerie for women since 1876, we combine vibrant, creative energy and robust technology to create the most consumer-centric lingerie that exceeds our customers’ needs
prodImage
£49.23
Shipping: Free
Chantelle Women's, Hedona, Covering Molded BraSkin, Women's Invisible Lingerie, Brown (Cafe Latte 12), 38DD B0000ZDDS6
Full coverage moulded bra Delicate detailing on the straps for added femininity Cups are made with a special fabric to give you a minimizing effect and a natural shape
prodImage
£49.60
Shipping: Free
Chantelle Women's, HEDONA, Covering Molded BraSkin, Women's invisible lingerie, Cafe Latte, 32F B000147382
For a Naturally Slimming Effect: Refined minimizing bra for women with a tall, smoothing band; unlined bra is versatile in look and feel, making it a perfect addition to your top drawer Feels Like Nothing: This seamless minimizer bra is beautiful and supportive at the same time; it features lightweight, unlined bra cups that easily adapt to your unique shape Innovative Lightweight Feel: Made with 75% polyamide and 25% spandex, and tulle back and knit cups made of 100% polyester, the underwire bra features a leotard-style U-shaped back and is designed for a sensational yet smooth look For All Women: Designing lingerie for women since 1876, we combine vibrant, creative energy and robust technology to create the most consumer-centric lingerie that exceeds our customers’ needs
prodImage
£49.97
Shipping: Free
Chantelle Women's, HEDONA, Covering Molded BraSkin, Women's invisible lingerie, Nude, 32DD B0000ZDDJU
For a Naturally Slimming Effect: Refined minimizing bra for women with a tall, smoothing band; unlined bra is versatile in look and feel, making it a perfect addition to your top drawer Feels Like Nothing: This seamless minimizer bra is beautiful and supportive at the same time; it features lightweight, unlined bra cups that easily adapt to your unique shape Innovative Lightweight Feel: Made with 75% polyamide and 25% spandex, and tulle back and knit cups made of 100% polyester, the underwire bra features a leotard-style U-shaped back and is designed for a sensational yet smooth look For All Women: Designing lingerie for women since 1876, we combine vibrant, creative energy and robust technology to create the most consumer-centric lingerie that exceeds our customers’ needs
prodImage
£50.44
Shipping: Free
Chantelle Women's, Hedona, Covering Molded Bra, Women's Invisible Lingerie, Off-White (Elfenbein 35), 38DD CHAHEDC20310-035-38DD
For a Naturally Slimming Effect: Refined minimizing bra for women with a tall, smoothing band; unlined bra is versatile in look and feel, making it a perfect addition to your top drawer Feels Like Nothing: This seamless minimizer bra is beautiful and supportive at the same time; it features lightweight, unlined bra cups that easily adapt to your unique shape Innovative Lightweight Feel: Made with 75% polyamide and 25% spandex, and tulle back and knit cups made of 100% polyester, the underwire bra features a leotard-style U-shaped back and is designed for a sensational yet smooth look For All Women: Designing lingerie for women since 1876, we combine vibrant, creative energy and robust technology to create the most consumer-centric lingerie that exceeds our customers’ needs
prodImage
£51.37
Shipping: Free
Chantelle Women's, Hedona, Covering Molded Bra, Women's Invisible Lingerie, Off-White (Elfenbein 35), 36B CHAHEDC20310-035-36B
For a Naturally Slimming Effect: Refined minimizing bra for women with a tall, smoothing band; unlined bra is versatile in look and feel, making it a perfect addition to your top drawer Feels Like Nothing: This seamless minimizer bra is beautiful and supportive at the same time; it features lightweight, unlined bra cups that easily adapt to your unique shape Innovative Lightweight Feel: Made with 75% polyamide and 25% spandex, and tulle back and knit cups made of 100% polyester, the underwire bra features a leotard-style U-shaped back and is designed for a sensational yet smooth look For All Women: Designing lingerie for women since 1876, we combine vibrant, creative energy and robust technology to create the most consumer-centric lingerie that exceeds our customers’ needs
prodImage
£51.37
Shipping: Free
Chantelle Women's, Hedona, Covering Molded BraSkin, Women's Invisible Lingerie, Brown (Cafe Latte 12), 34DD CHAHEDC20310-12-34DD
For a Naturally Slimming Effect: Refined minimizing bra for women with a tall, smoothing band; unlined bra is versatile in look and feel, making it a perfect addition to your top drawer Feels Like Nothing: This seamless minimizer bra is beautiful and supportive at the same time; it features lightweight, unlined bra cups that easily adapt to your unique shape Innovative Lightweight Feel: Made with 75% polyamide and 25% spandex, and tulle back and knit cups made of 100% polyester, the underwire bra features a leotard-style U-shaped back and is designed for a sensational yet smooth look For All Women: Designing lingerie for women since 1876, we combine vibrant, creative energy and robust technology to create the most consumer-centric lingerie that exceeds our customers’ needs
prodImage
£51.46
Shipping: Free
Chantelle Women's, HEDONA, Covering Molded Bra, Women's invisible lingerie, Off-white (Elfenbein 35), 32C CHAHEDC20310-035-32C
For a Naturally Slimming Effect: Refined minimizing bra for women with a tall, smoothing band; unlined bra is versatile in look and feel, making it a perfect addition to your top drawer Feels Like Nothing: This seamless minimizer bra is beautiful and supportive at the same time; it features lightweight, unlined bra cups that easily adapt to your unique shape Innovative Lightweight Feel: Made with 75% polyamide and 25% spandex, and tulle back and knit cups made of 100% polyester, the underwire bra features a leotard-style U-shaped back and is designed for a sensational yet smooth look For All Women: Designing lingerie for women since 1876, we combine vibrant, creative energy and robust technology to create the most consumer-centric lingerie that exceeds our customers’ needs
prodImage
£51.71
Shipping: Free
Chantelle Women's, HEDONA, Covering Molded Bra, Women's invisible lingerie, Off-white (Elfenbein 35), 32F CHAHEDC20310-035-32F
For a Naturally Slimming Effect: Refined minimizing bra for women with a tall, smoothing band; unlined bra is versatile in look and feel, making it a perfect addition to your top drawer Feels Like Nothing: This seamless minimizer bra is beautiful and supportive at the same time; it features lightweight, unlined bra cups that easily adapt to your unique shape Innovative Lightweight Feel: Made with 75% polyamide and 25% spandex, and tulle back and knit cups made of 100% polyester, the underwire bra features a leotard-style U-shaped back and is designed for a sensational yet smooth look For All Women: Designing lingerie for women since 1876, we combine vibrant, creative energy and robust technology to create the most consumer-centric lingerie that exceeds our customers’ needs
prodImage
£53.60
Shipping: Free
Chantelle Women's, HEDONA, Covering Molded BraSkin, Women's invisible lingerie, Cafe Latte, 32E CHAHEDC20310-12-32E
For a Naturally Slimming Effect: Refined minimizing bra for women with a tall, smoothing band; unlined bra is versatile in look and feel, making it a perfect addition to your top drawer Feels Like Nothing: This seamless minimizer bra is beautiful and supportive at the same time; it features lightweight, unlined bra cups that easily adapt to your unique shape Innovative Lightweight Feel: Made with 75% polyamide and 25% spandex, and tulle back and knit cups made of 100% polyester, the underwire bra features a leotard-style U-shaped back and is designed for a sensational yet smooth look For All Women: Designing lingerie for women since 1876, we combine vibrant, creative energy and robust technology to create the most consumer-centric lingerie that exceeds our customers’ needs
prodImage
£53.88
Shipping: Free
Chantelle Women's, Hedona, Covering Molded Bra, Women's Invisible Lingerie, Off-White (Elfenbein 35), 36DD CHAHEDC20310-035-36DD
For a Naturally Slimming Effect: Refined minimizing bra for women with a tall, smoothing band; unlined bra is versatile in look and feel, making it a perfect addition to your top drawer Feels Like Nothing: This seamless minimizer bra is beautiful and supportive at the same time; it features lightweight, unlined bra cups that easily adapt to your unique shape Innovative Lightweight Feel: Made with 75% polyamide and 25% spandex, and tulle back and knit cups made of 100% polyester, the underwire bra features a leotard-style U-shaped back and is designed for a sensational yet smooth look For All Women: Designing lingerie for women since 1876, we combine vibrant, creative energy and robust technology to create the most consumer-centric lingerie that exceeds our customers’ needs
prodImage
£54.01
Shipping: Free
Chantelle Women's, Hedona, Covering Molded Bra, Women's Invisible Lingerie, Off-White (Elfenbein 35), 34C CHAHEDC20310-035-34C
For a Naturally Slimming Effect: Refined minimizing bra for women with a tall, smoothing band; unlined bra is versatile in look and feel, making it a perfect addition to your top drawer Feels Like Nothing: This seamless minimizer bra is beautiful and supportive at the same time; it features lightweight, unlined bra cups that easily adapt to your unique shape Innovative Lightweight Feel: Made with 75% polyamide and 25% spandex, and tulle back and knit cups made of 100% polyester, the underwire bra features a leotard-style U-shaped back and is designed for a sensational yet smooth look For All Women: Designing lingerie for women since 1876, we combine vibrant, creative energy and robust technology to create the most consumer-centric lingerie that exceeds our customers’ needs
prodImage
£54.67
Shipping: Free
Chantelle Women's, Hedona, Covering Molded Bra, Women's Invisible Lingerie, Off-White (Elfenbein 35), 40D CHAHEDC20310-035-40D
For a Naturally Slimming Effect: Refined minimizing bra for women with a tall, smoothing band; unlined bra is versatile in look and feel, making it a perfect addition to your top drawer Feels Like Nothing: This seamless minimizer bra is beautiful and supportive at the same time; it features lightweight, unlined bra cups that easily adapt to your unique shape Innovative Lightweight Feel: Made with 75% polyamide and 25% spandex, and tulle back and knit cups made of 100% polyester, the underwire bra features a leotard-style U-shaped back and is designed for a sensational yet smooth look For All Women: Designing lingerie for women since 1876, we combine vibrant, creative energy and robust technology to create the most consumer-centric lingerie that exceeds our customers’ needs
prodImage
£55.05
Shipping: Free
Chantelle Women's, Hedona, Covering Molded Bra, Women's Invisible Lingerie, Off-White (Elfenbein 35), 36D CHAHEDC20310-035-36D
Smoothing effect in the back For optimal hold and a smooth silhouette Medium coverage Minimiser effect, for a visually slimmer silhouette Seamless cups, invisible under clothing
prodImage
£55.07
Shipping: Free
Chantelle Women's, Hedona, Covering Molded Bra, Women's Invisible Lingerie, White (Weiß 10), 34F
Smoothing effect in the back For optimal hold and a smooth silhouette Medium coverage Minimiser effect, for a visually slimmer silhouette Seamless cups, invisible under clothing. Gives a natural curve. For large cup sizes
prodImage
£55.79
Shipping: Free
Chantelle Women's, Hedona, Covering Molded BraSkin, Women's Invisible Lingerie, Brown (Cafe Latte 12), 34E CHAHEDC20310-12-34E
Seamless underwire cups minimize while still creating a rounded, natural shape Full coverage cups Floral detail at the center front and on the straps U-shaped back helps to take weight off your shoulders for the ultimate comfort-fit Fully adjustable straps
prodImage
£55.80
Shipping: Free
Chantelle Women's, Hedona, Covering Molded BraSkin, Women's Invisible Lingerie, Brown (Cafe Latte 12), 34B CHAHEDC20310-12-34B
For a Naturally Slimming Effect: Refined minimizing bra for women with a tall, smoothing band; unlined bra is versatile in look and feel, making it a perfect addition to your top drawer Feels Like Nothing: This seamless minimizer bra is beautiful and supportive at the same time; it features lightweight, unlined bra cups that easily adapt to your unique shape Innovative Lightweight Feel: Made with 75% polyamide and 25% spandex, and tulle back and knit cups made of 100% polyester, the underwire bra features a leotard-style U-shaped back and is designed for a sensational yet smooth look For All Women: Designing lingerie for women since 1876, we combine vibrant, creative energy and robust technology to create the most consumer-centric lingerie that exceeds our customers’ needs
prodImage
£55.80
Shipping: Free
Chantelle Women's, Hedona, Covering Molded BraSkin, Women's Invisible Lingerie, Brown (Cafe Latte 12), 34F CHAHEDC20310-12-34F
For a Naturally Slimming Effect: Refined minimizing bra for women with a tall, smoothing band; unlined bra is versatile in look and feel, making it a perfect addition to your top drawer Feels Like Nothing: This seamless minimizer bra is beautiful and supportive at the same time; it features lightweight, unlined bra cups that easily adapt to your unique shape Innovative Lightweight Feel: Made with 75% polyamide and 25% spandex, and tulle back and knit cups made of 100% polyester, the underwire bra features a leotard-style U-shaped back and is designed for a sensational yet smooth look For All Women: Designing lingerie for women since 1876, we combine vibrant, creative energy and robust technology to create the most consumer-centric lingerie that exceeds our customers’ needs
prodImage
£55.80
Shipping: Free
Chantelle Women's, Hedona, Covering Molded BraSkin, Women's Invisible Lingerie, Brown (Cafe Latte 12), 38F CHAHEDC20310-12-38F
For a Naturally Slimming Effect: Refined minimizing bra for women with a tall, smoothing band; unlined bra is versatile in look and feel, making it a perfect addition to your top drawer Feels Like Nothing: This seamless minimizer bra is beautiful and supportive at the same time; it features lightweight, unlined bra cups that easily adapt to your unique shape Innovative Lightweight Feel: Made with 75% polyamide and 25% spandex, and tulle back and knit cups made of 100% polyester, the underwire bra features a leotard-style U-shaped back and is designed for a sensational yet smooth look For All Women: Designing lingerie for women since 1876, we combine vibrant, creative energy and robust technology to create the most consumer-centric lingerie that exceeds our customers’ needs
prodImage
£55.80
Shipping: Free
Chantelle Women's, Hedona, Covering Molded BraSkin, Women's Invisible Lingerie, Brown (Cafe Latte 12), 36C CHAHEDC20310-12-36C
For a Naturally Slimming Effect: Refined minimizing bra for women with a tall, smoothing band; unlined bra is versatile in look and feel, making it a perfect addition to your top drawer Feels Like Nothing: This seamless minimizer bra is beautiful and supportive at the same time; it features lightweight, unlined bra cups that easily adapt to your unique shape Innovative Lightweight Feel: Made with 75% polyamide and 25% spandex, and tulle back and knit cups made of 100% polyester, the underwire bra features a leotard-style U-shaped back and is designed for a sensational yet smooth look For All Women: Designing lingerie for women since 1876, we combine vibrant, creative energy and robust technology to create the most consumer-centric lingerie that exceeds our customers’ needs
prodImage
£55.80
Shipping: Free
Chantelle Women's, HEDONA, Covering Molded Bra, Women's invisible lingerie, Off-white (Elfenbein 35), 32E CHAHEDC20310-035-32E
For a Naturally Slimming Effect: Refined minimizing bra for women with a tall, smoothing band; unlined bra is versatile in look and feel, making it a perfect addition to your top drawer Feels Like Nothing: This seamless minimizer bra is beautiful and supportive at the same time; it features lightweight, unlined bra cups that easily adapt to your unique shape Innovative Lightweight Feel: Made with 75% polyamide and 25% spandex, and tulle back and knit cups made of 100% polyester, the underwire bra features a leotard-style U-shaped back and is designed for a sensational yet smooth look For All Women: Designing lingerie for women since 1876, we combine vibrant, creative energy and robust technology to create the most consumer-centric lingerie that exceeds our customers’ needs
prodImage
£56.46
Shipping: Free
Chantelle Women's, Hedona, Covering Molded BraSkin, Women's Invisible Lingerie, Brown (Cafe Latte 12), 36E B0000ZDE7G
Seamless underwire cups minimize while still creating a rounded, natural shape Full coverage cups Floral detail at the center front and on the straps U-shaped back helps to take weight off your shoulders for the ultimate comfort-fit Fully adjustable straps
prodImage
£56.63
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Elastane, Polyamide, Polyester
Washable
Hand washable

Price History

1M 3M
Chantelle Hedona Underwire Bra
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Anita maternity ReBelt Panty (1885)
£29.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
UYN Evolutyon Uw Pants Long Women
£29.84
Compare Prices
22 offers
Triumph Allegra (10166771)
£31.03
Compare Prices
27 offers
Triumph Trophy N
£27.30
Compare Prices
39 offers
NIKE Dri-FIT Swoosh Bra
£34.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Falke Support Bra
£35.16
Compare Prices
28 offers
Triumph Shape Smart (10209594)
£27.00
Compare Prices
31 offers
X-Bionic Energizer 4.0 Sports Bra
£35.78
Compare Prices
16 offers
Anita active Light & Firm Sports Bra (5521)
£25.50
Compare Prices
318 offers
Chantelle Hedona Underwire Bra
prodImage
£31.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£31.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£32.00
Shipping: £2.99
BRAFORME
prodImage
£37.20
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel