Chantelle Hedona Underwire Bra
- Underwire Bra
- Material: Elastane, Polyamide, Polyester
- Washable: Hand washable
Price History
1M 3M
Chantelle Hedona Underwire Bra
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Triumph Stellina Bra
£25.46
199 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Chantelle Womens Hedona Minimiser Bra - Beige Nylon - Size 32E 293753b1-661f-454e-9600-29f375704a93
This Hedona bra provides excellent support and has appearance and feel of a t-shirt bra. Featuring moulded full cups made from soft simplex knit, minimalist lace trimming, and exquisite embroidery. Hedona has been a best-selling Chantelle bra design since 1998, with a broad back band that for support and center-straps that keep them from slipping off your shoulders through the day. Available in White, Black and Skin. Listed in UK sizes.
Standard Delivery

£60.14
£63.13
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Chantelle Womens Hedona Full Cup Bra - Black Nylon - Size 36E 6b5d85eb-d19c-41c9-a01c-bf31cc5243ab
Chantelle Hedona, this printed full cup minimiser bra features seamless non padded cups which help to reduce the size of your bust. Including delicate lace motif detail on the start of the straps and centre of the bra. The wide side wings provide additional comfort and support whilst the adjustable straps help with the ease of fit.
Standard Delivery

£60.14
£63.13
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Chantelle Womens Hedona Full Cup Bra - White Nylon - Size 34C UK BACK/CUP a688d03c-1b2b-4f9f-b31c-9cd38f679fac
Standard Delivery

£60.14
£63.13
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Chantelle Womens Hedona Full Cup Bra - White Nylon - Size 34D UK BACK/CUP 08f1d95b-c581-4f80-a162-f22391bf2830
Standard Delivery

£60.14
£63.13
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Chantelle Womens Hedona Full Cup Bra - White Nylon - Size 32D UK BACK/CUP d2421e85-415c-4627-90f0-7adb389a20ee
Standard Delivery

£60.14
£63.13
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Chantelle Womens Hedona Full Cup Bra - Black Nylon - Size 36F 10a0da06-381e-45c3-9adb-5ef405af5d9c
Standard Delivery

£60.14
£63.13
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Chantelle Women's, Hedona, Covering Molded BraSkin, Women's Invisible Lingerie, Brown (Cafe Latte 12), 42DD 61507-106585-1408886
For a Naturally Slimming Effect: Refined minimizing bra for women with a tall, smoothing band; unlined bra is versatile in look and feel, making it a perfect addition to your top drawer Feels Like Nothing: This seamless minimizer bra is beautiful and supportive at the same time; it features lightweight, unlined bra cups that easily adapt to your unique shape Innovative Lightweight Feel: Made with 75% polyamide and 25% spandex, and tulle back and knit cups made of 100% polyester, the underwire bra features a leotard-style U-shaped back and is designed for a sensational yet smooth look For All Women: Designing lingerie for women since 1876, we combine vibrant, creative energy and robust technology to create the most consumer-centric lingerie that exceeds our customers’ needs

£60.40
Shipping: Free
Chantelle Women's, Hedona, Covering Molded BraSkin, Women's Invisible Lingerie, Brown (Cafe Latte 12), 38F B00067HIKM
For a Naturally Slimming Effect: Refined minimizing bra for women with a tall, smoothing band; unlined bra is versatile in look and feel, making it a perfect addition to your top drawer Feels Like Nothing: This seamless minimizer bra is beautiful and supportive at the same time; it features lightweight, unlined bra cups that easily adapt to your unique shape Innovative Lightweight Feel: Made with 75% polyamide and 25% spandex, and tulle back and knit cups made of 100% polyester, the underwire bra features a leotard-style U-shaped back and is designed for a sensational yet smooth look For All Women: Designing lingerie for women since 1876, we combine vibrant, creative energy and robust technology to create the most consumer-centric lingerie that exceeds our customers’ needs

£60.41
Shipping: Free
Chantelle Women's, Hedona, Covering Molded BraSkin, Women's Invisible Lingerie, Brown (Cafe Latte 12), 42DD 61507-106585-1408886
For a Naturally Slimming Effect: Refined minimizing bra for women with a tall, smoothing band; unlined bra is versatile in look and feel, making it a perfect addition to your top drawer Feels Like Nothing: This seamless minimizer bra is beautiful and supportive at the same time; it features lightweight, unlined bra cups that easily adapt to your unique shape Innovative Lightweight Feel: Made with 75% polyamide and 25% spandex, and tulle back and knit cups made of 100% polyester, the underwire bra features a leotard-style U-shaped back and is designed for a sensational yet smooth look For All Women: Designing lingerie for women since 1876, we combine vibrant, creative energy and robust technology to create the most consumer-centric lingerie that exceeds our customers’ needs

£60.41
Shipping: Free
Chantelle Women's, Hedona, Covering Molded BraSkin, Women's Invisible Lingerie, Brown (Cafe Latte 12), 40DD 61507-106585-1408885
For a Naturally Slimming Effect: Refined minimizing bra for women with a tall, smoothing band; unlined bra is versatile in look and feel, making it a perfect addition to your top drawer Feels Like Nothing: This seamless minimizer bra is beautiful and supportive at the same time; it features lightweight, unlined bra cups that easily adapt to your unique shape Innovative Lightweight Feel: Made with 75% polyamide and 25% spandex, and tulle back and knit cups made of 100% polyester, the underwire bra features a leotard-style U-shaped back and is designed for a sensational yet smooth look For All Women: Designing lingerie for women since 1876, we combine vibrant, creative energy and robust technology to create the most consumer-centric lingerie that exceeds our customers’ needs

£60.48
Shipping: Free
Chantelle Women's, Hedona, Covering Molded BraSkin, Women's Invisible Lingerie, Brown (Cafe Latte 12), 36F 61507-106585-1408894
For a well-shaped silhouette: the cups of the Hedona underwired bra fit perfectly to any breast and give a natural, elegant shape. Wide sides and a round cut bodice back conjure up a smooth silhouette. The cleavage is accentuated for a simple, yet very feminine style. Minimiser effect for large cups: this central bra designed in France from the Hedona series, offers a light minimiser effect for large cups. Thanks to the moulded cups, the silhouette looks visually slim and gives a well-shaped, natural curve. Invisible and elegant: the Hedona t-shirt bra is made of opaque fabric and thus provides the right level of coverage. The seamless cups do not stand out under clothing. This invisible bra can also be easily combined with tight tops. The decorative guipure on the straps and embroidery contribute to a subtle look. Optimal hold: the solid Simplex fabric, side support rods and slightly wider straps ensure an ideal hold all day long. The comfortable straps of this women's bra can be adjusted over the entire length. A subtle, practical design for a perfect fit and feminine style. Chantelle know-how: more than 130 years of expertise to achieve unlimited perfection... a second to feel it! Today, Chantelle is a world leader in the French lingerie industry and continues to innovate and bold development of new products for the well-being and beauty of women.

£60.50
Shipping: Free
Chantelle Women's, Hedona, Covering Molded BraSkin, Women's Invisible Lingerie, Brown (Cafe Latte 12), 42C B00009ZAMX
For a Naturally Slimming Effect: Refined minimizing bra for women with a tall, smoothing band; unlined bra is versatile in look and feel, making it a perfect addition to your top drawer Feels Like Nothing: This seamless minimizer bra is beautiful and supportive at the same time; it features lightweight, unlined bra cups that easily adapt to your unique shape Innovative Lightweight Feel: Made with 75% polyamide and 25% spandex, and tulle back and knit cups made of 100% polyester, the underwire bra features a leotard-style U-shaped back and is designed for a sensational yet smooth look For All Women: Designing lingerie for women since 1876, we combine vibrant, creative energy and robust technology to create the most consumer-centric lingerie that exceeds our customers’ needs

£60.52
Shipping: Free
Chantelle Women's, Hedona, Covering Molded BraSkin, Women's Invisible Lingerie, Brown (Cafe Latte 12), 38F CHAHEDC20310-12-38F
For a Naturally Slimming Effect: Refined minimizing bra for women with a tall, smoothing band; unlined bra is versatile in look and feel, making it a perfect addition to your top drawer Feels Like Nothing: This seamless minimizer bra is beautiful and supportive at the same time; it features lightweight, unlined bra cups that easily adapt to your unique shape Innovative Lightweight Feel: Made with 75% polyamide and 25% spandex, and tulle back and knit cups made of 100% polyester, the underwire bra features a leotard-style U-shaped back and is designed for a sensational yet smooth look For All Women: Designing lingerie for women since 1876, we combine vibrant, creative energy and robust technology to create the most consumer-centric lingerie that exceeds our customers’ needs

£60.52
Shipping: Free
Chantelle Women's, Hedona, Covering Molded BraSkin, Women's Invisible Lingerie, Brown (Cafe Latte 12), 34F CHAHEDC20310-12-34F
For a Naturally Slimming Effect: Refined minimizing bra for women with a tall, smoothing band; unlined bra is versatile in look and feel, making it a perfect addition to your top drawer Feels Like Nothing: This seamless minimizer bra is beautiful and supportive at the same time; it features lightweight, unlined bra cups that easily adapt to your unique shape Innovative Lightweight Feel: Made with 75% polyamide and 25% spandex, and tulle back and knit cups made of 100% polyester, the underwire bra features a leotard-style U-shaped back and is designed for a sensational yet smooth look For All Women: Designing lingerie for women since 1876, we combine vibrant, creative energy and robust technology to create the most consumer-centric lingerie that exceeds our customers’ needs

£60.52
Shipping: Free
Chantelle Women's, Hedona, Covering Molded BraSkin, Women's Invisible Lingerie, Brown (Cafe Latte 12), 36C CHAHEDC20310-12-36C
For a Naturally Slimming Effect: Refined minimizing bra for women with a tall, smoothing band; unlined bra is versatile in look and feel, making it a perfect addition to your top drawer Feels Like Nothing: This seamless minimizer bra is beautiful and supportive at the same time; it features lightweight, unlined bra cups that easily adapt to your unique shape Innovative Lightweight Feel: Made with 75% polyamide and 25% spandex, and tulle back and knit cups made of 100% polyester, the underwire bra features a leotard-style U-shaped back and is designed for a sensational yet smooth look For All Women: Designing lingerie for women since 1876, we combine vibrant, creative energy and robust technology to create the most consumer-centric lingerie that exceeds our customers’ needs

£60.52
Shipping: Free
Chantelle Women's, Hedona, Covering Molded BraSkin, Women's Invisible Lingerie, Brown (Cafe Latte 12), 34F B00067HHIU
For a Naturally Slimming Effect: Refined minimizing bra for women with a tall, smoothing band; unlined bra is versatile in look and feel, making it a perfect addition to your top drawer Feels Like Nothing: This seamless minimizer bra is beautiful and supportive at the same time; it features lightweight, unlined bra cups that easily adapt to your unique shape Innovative Lightweight Feel: Made with 75% polyamide and 25% spandex, and tulle back and knit cups made of 100% polyester, the underwire bra features a leotard-style U-shaped back and is designed for a sensational yet smooth look For All Women: Designing lingerie for women since 1876, we combine vibrant, creative energy and robust technology to create the most consumer-centric lingerie that exceeds our customers’ needs

£60.52
Shipping: Free
Chantelle Women's, Hedona, Covering Molded BraSkin, Women's Invisible Lingerie, Brown (Cafe Latte 12), 34D B0000ZDD7M
For a Naturally Slimming Effect: Refined minimizing bra for women with a tall, smoothing band; unlined bra is versatile in look and feel, making it a perfect addition to your top drawer Feels Like Nothing: This seamless minimizer bra is beautiful and supportive at the same time; it features lightweight, unlined bra cups that easily adapt to your unique shape Innovative Lightweight Feel: Made with 75% polyamide and 25% spandex, and tulle back and knit cups made of 100% polyester, the underwire bra features a leotard-style U-shaped back and is designed for a sensational yet smooth look For All Women: Designing lingerie for women since 1876, we combine vibrant, creative energy and robust technology to create the most consumer-centric lingerie that exceeds our customers’ needs

£60.52
Shipping: Free
Chantelle Women's, Hedona, Covering Molded BraSkin, Women's Invisible Lingerie, Brown (Cafe Latte 12), 36D B0000ZDDA4
For a Naturally Slimming Effect: Refined minimizing bra for women with a tall, smoothing band; unlined bra is versatile in look and feel, making it a perfect addition to your top drawer Feels Like Nothing: This seamless minimizer bra is beautiful and supportive at the same time; it features lightweight, unlined bra cups that easily adapt to your unique shape Innovative Lightweight Feel: Made with 75% polyamide and 25% spandex, and tulle back and knit cups made of 100% polyester, the underwire bra features a leotard-style U-shaped back and is designed for a sensational yet smooth look For All Women: Designing lingerie for women since 1876, we combine vibrant, creative energy and robust technology to create the most consumer-centric lingerie that exceeds our customers’ needs

£60.52
Shipping: Free
Chantelle Women's, Hedona, Covering Molded BraSkin, Women's Invisible Lingerie, Brown (Cafe Latte 12), 38C B00009ZAHL
Smoothing effect in the back For optimal hold and a smooth silhouette Medium coverage Minimiser effect, for a visually slimmer silhouette Seamless cups, invisible under clothing. Gives a natural curve. For large cup sizes

£60.52
Shipping: Free
Chantelle Women's, Hedona, Covering Molded BraSkin, Women's Invisible Lingerie, Brown (Cafe Latte 12), 34DD B0000ZDDMM
For a Naturally Slimming Effect: Refined minimizing bra for women with a tall, smoothing band; unlined bra is versatile in look and feel, making it a perfect addition to your top drawer Feels Like Nothing: This seamless minimizer bra is beautiful and supportive at the same time; it features lightweight, unlined bra cups that easily adapt to your unique shape Innovative Lightweight Feel: Made with 75% polyamide and 25% spandex, and tulle back and knit cups made of 100% polyester, the underwire bra features a leotard-style U-shaped back and is designed for a sensational yet smooth look For All Women: Designing lingerie for women since 1876, we combine vibrant, creative energy and robust technology to create the most consumer-centric lingerie that exceeds our customers’ needs

£60.52
Shipping: Free
Chantelle Women's, Hedona, Covering Molded BraSkin, Women's Invisible Lingerie, Brown (Cafe Latte 12), 40E B0000ZDED0
For a Naturally Slimming Effect: Refined minimizing bra for women with a tall, smoothing band; unlined bra is versatile in look and feel, making it a perfect addition to your top drawer Feels Like Nothing: This seamless minimizer bra is beautiful and supportive at the same time; it features lightweight, unlined bra cups that easily adapt to your unique shape Innovative Lightweight Feel: Made with 75% polyamide and 25% spandex, and tulle back and knit cups made of 100% polyester, the underwire bra features a leotard-style U-shaped back and is designed for a sensational yet smooth look For All Women: Designing lingerie for women since 1876, we combine vibrant, creative energy and robust technology to create the most consumer-centric lingerie that exceeds our customers’ needs

£60.52
Shipping: Free
Chantelle Women's, Hedona, Covering Molded BraSkin, Women's Invisible Lingerie, Brown (Cafe Latte 12), 40B 61507-106585-1408867
For a Naturally Slimming Effect: Refined minimizing bra for women with a tall, smoothing band; unlined bra is versatile in look and feel, making it a perfect addition to your top drawer Feels Like Nothing: This seamless minimizer bra is beautiful and supportive at the same time; it features lightweight, unlined bra cups that easily adapt to your unique shape Innovative Lightweight Feel: Made with 75% polyamide and 25% spandex, and tulle back and knit cups made of 100% polyester, the underwire bra features a leotard-style U-shaped back and is designed for a sensational yet smooth look For All Women: Designing lingerie for women since 1876, we combine vibrant, creative energy and robust technology to create the most consumer-centric lingerie that exceeds our customers’ needs

£62.00
Shipping: Free
Chantelle Women's, Hedona, Covering Molded BraSkin, Women's Invisible Lingerie, Brown (Cafe Latte 12), 40DD 61507-106585-1408885
For a Naturally Slimming Effect: Refined minimizing bra for women with a tall, smoothing band; unlined bra is versatile in look and feel, making it a perfect addition to your top drawer Feels Like Nothing: This seamless minimizer bra is beautiful and supportive at the same time; it features lightweight, unlined bra cups that easily adapt to your unique shape Innovative Lightweight Feel: Made with 75% polyamide and 25% spandex, and tulle back and knit cups made of 100% polyester, the underwire bra features a leotard-style U-shaped back and is designed for a sensational yet smooth look For All Women: Designing lingerie for women since 1876, we combine vibrant, creative energy and robust technology to create the most consumer-centric lingerie that exceeds our customers’ needs

£62.00
Shipping: Free
Chantelle Hedona Bra Moulded Underwired Classic Womens Lingerie C20310
Chantelle Hedona Bra Moulded Underwired Classic Womens Lingerie C20310, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Bras & Bra Sets

£62.00
Shipping: Free
Chantelle Hedona Bra Moulded Underwired Classic Womens Lingerie C20310 CH951K00C802
Chantelle Hedona Bra Moulded Underwired Classic Womens Lingerie C20310, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Bras & Bra Sets

£62.00
Shipping: Free
Chantelle Hedona Bra Moulded Underwired Classic Womens Lingerie C20310
Chantelle Hedona Bra Moulded Underwired Classic Womens Lingerie C20310, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Bras & Bra Sets

£62.00
Shipping: Free
Chantelle Hedona Bra Moulded Underwired Classic Womens Lingerie C20310
Chantelle Hedona Bra Moulded Underwired Classic Womens Lingerie C20310, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Bras & Bra Sets

£62.00
Shipping: Free
Chantelle Hedona Bra Moulded Underwired Classic Womens Lingerie C20310
Chantelle Hedona Bra Moulded Underwired Classic Womens Lingerie C20310, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Bras & Bra Sets

£62.00
Shipping: Free
Chantelle Hedona Bra Moulded Underwired Classic Womens Lingerie C20310
Chantelle Hedona Bra Moulded Underwired Classic Womens Lingerie C20310, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Bras & Bra Sets

£62.00
Shipping: Free
Chantelle Hedona Bra Moulded Underwired Classic Womens Lingerie C20310
Chantelle Hedona Bra Moulded Underwired Classic Womens Lingerie C20310, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Bras & Bra Sets

£62.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Elastane, Polyamide, Polyester |
| Hand washable |
Price History
1M 3M
Chantelle Hedona Underwire Bra
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products