Triumph Stellina Bra

• Bra
• Material: Cotton, Elastane, Polyamide
• Underwire bra
• With lace decoration
• Washable: Hand washable
Show all product details

49 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Triumph Women's Stellina W, Everyday Bra, WHITE B0054M1JMC
Wider straps that are graded to have a ideal fit up to fuller cups Higher closure Elegant tulle lace and microfibre for soft feel next to the skin
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Stellina W, Everyday Bra, WHITE B001EKM99K
Wide straps with an lace pattern provide optimum support, also for larger cup sizes Soft microfibre round off the design of the full cups Soft feel next to the skin
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
Triumph Womens Stellina W Everyday Bra, White, 34B UK B001EKM90E
Wide straps with an lace pattern provide optimum support, also for larger cup sizes Soft microfibre round off the design of the full cups Soft feel next to the skin
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Stellina W, Everyday Bra, WHITE B001EKKQT0
Wider straps that are graded to have a ideal fit up to fuller cups Higher closure Elegant tulle lace and microfibre for soft feel next to the skin
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Stellina W, Everyday Bra, WHITE B001EKM97M
Wider straps that are graded to have a ideal fit up to fuller cups Higher closure Elegant tulle lace and microfibre for soft feel next to the skin
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Stellina W, Everyday Bra, WHITE B001EKQ7IO
Wide straps with an lace pattern provide optimum support, also for larger cup sizes Soft microfibre round off the design of the full cups Soft feel next to the skin
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Stellina W, Everyday Bra, WHITE B001EKQ7IO
Wide straps with an lace pattern provide optimum support, also for larger cup sizes Soft microfibre round off the design of the full cups Soft feel next to the skin
prodImage
£50.20
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Stellina W, Everyday Bra, WHITE B001EKRXPA
Wider straps that are graded to have a ideal fit up to fuller cups Higher closure Elegant tulle lace and microfibre for soft feel next to the skin
prodImage
£50.20
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Stellina W, Everyday Bra, BLACK B0028LRPRA
Comfort bra type: Delicate microfibre and seamless cups for special wearing comfort Straps: Soft, comfortable straps for added support Cups: Seamless, preformed cups for a perfect fit Bra design: T-shirt style for seamless integration under clothing Opacity: Opaque for full coverage Underwire type: Wired for support and shaping Inner material: No lining for a smooth finish Back style: Normal back with hook and eye for easy adjustment Bra cup coverage: Demi for a balance of coverage and cleavage Size: 36D for a precise fit Style: Basic/Running Style for everyday wear
prodImage
£50.22
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Stellina W, Everyday Bra, BLACK E8-AAZA-0WUS
Wide straps with an lace pattern provide optimum support, also for larger cup sizes Soft microfibre round off the design of the full cups Soft feel next to the skin
prodImage
£50.52
£57.92
Shipping: £7.40
with shipping: £7.40
Triumph Women's Stellina W, Everyday Bra, BLACK B002ZGVFP6
Wide straps with an lace pattern provide optimum support, also for larger cup sizes Soft microfibre round off the design of the full cups Soft feel next to the skin
prodImage
£50.76
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Stellina W, Everyday Bra, BLACK B0028LZATK
Comfort bra: Delicate microfibre and seamless cups for special wearing comfort Straps: Soft, comfortable straps for added support Cups: Seamless, preformed cups for a secure fit Material: Polyamide material for durability Closure: Hook and eye closure for easy removal Back style: Normal back with hook and eye for a classic look Cup coverage: Full coverage bra cups for maximum support
prodImage
£54.00
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Stellina W, Everyday Bra, BLACK B002ZGRZZU
Wide straps with an lace pattern provide optimum support, also for larger cup sizes Soft microfibre round off the design of the full cups Soft feel next to the skin
prodImage
£54.00
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Stellina W, Everyday Bra, BLACK
Comfort bra: Features delicate microfibre and seamless cups for special wearing comfort. Soft, comfortable straps and seamless, preformed cups ensure a perfect fit. Design: Modern style with floral pattern type and normal back style. The bra is wired with adjustable straps and hook and eye closure. Material: Made of polyamide fabric with no lining, providing opacity and light padding. The bra is shrink resistant and suitable for hand wash only. Occasion: Ideal for everyday wear, and suitable for special occasions like birthdays and weddings. Sizing: Available in size 38C, as per the as8 size system with band size 38 and cup size C. Care instructions: Hand wash only for longer life and unit count is 1 count.
prodImage
£54.00
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Stellina W, Everyday Bra, BLACK
Wide straps with an lace pattern provide optimum support, also for larger cup sizes Soft microfibre round off the design of the full cups Soft feel next to the skin
prodImage
£54.00
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Stellina W, Everyday Bra, BLACK
Wide straps with an lace pattern provide optimum support, also for larger cup sizes Soft microfibre round off the design of the full cups Soft feel next to the skin
prodImage
£54.00
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Stellina W, Everyday Bra, BLACK
Wide straps with an lace pattern provide optimum support, also for larger cup sizes Soft microfibre round off the design of the full cups Soft feel next to the skin
prodImage
£54.00
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Stellina W, Everyday Bra, BLACK B0028LZATK
Comfort bra: Delicate microfibre and seamless cups for special wearing comfort Straps: Soft, comfortable straps for added support Cups: Seamless, preformed cups for a secure fit Material: Polyamide material for durability Closure: Hook and eye closure for easy removal Back style: Normal back with hook and eye for a classic look Cup coverage: Full coverage bra cups for maximum support
prodImage
£55.20
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Stellina W Bra, Cream (Chrysantheme), 34D UK
Wide straps with an lace pattern provide optimum support, also for larger cup sizes Soft microfibre round off the design of the full cups Soft feel next to the skin
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Underwire bra
With lace decoration
Material
Cotton, Elastane, Polyamide
Washable
Hand washable

Price History

1M 3M
Triumph Stellina Bra
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

41 Reviews

Latest
5.0 out of 5 stars Beautiful bra
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
14/08/2023
|
This bra is delicate looking but robust enough to give excellent support for my 40c bust. The straps are slightly wider and don’t cut in and the fit is really good and comfortable. Can’t fault it and would buy more. Just wish...View More they had more colour options.View Less
5.0 out of 5 stars Beautiful bra
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
14/08/2023
|
This bra is delicate looking but robust enough to give excellent support for my 40c bust. The straps are slightly wider and don’t cut in and the fit is really good and comfortable. Can’t fault it and would buy more. Just wish...View More they had more colour options.View Less
5.0 out of 5 stars Great comfy bra
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
09/08/2023
|
Comfortable and supportive, a well designed bra. Very expensive though
5.0 out of 5 stars Great comfy bra
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
09/08/2023
|
Comfortable and supportive, a well designed bra. Very expensive though
4.0 out of 5 stars Lovely bra
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
30/07/2023
|
I ordered this in my usual size 36DD but it was too small, when laid flat against my M&S bras it wasn't as long on the band from hooks to eyes so had to return. I decided to order a 38D hoping it would fit better and it...View More is perfect. I think triumph bras are so much better quality than other high street brands, I used to buy them from Debenhams store and being able to try them on was great but now Debenhams has closed I can only find them online.View Less
With reviews from

Triumph Stellina Bra Review Summary

4.6out of 5
Based on 41 reviews
5
31
4
5
3
2
1
0

Similar Priced Products

Calida Elastic Slip 2 pack
£22.82
Compare Prices
4 offers
Adidas Don't Rest Alphaskin Sports Bra
£20.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
The North Face Movmynt Bra Women
£24.62
Compare Prices
8 offers
Anita active Light & Firm Sports Bra (5521)
£24.90
Compare Prices
289 offers
Anita maternity nursing bra (5068)
£24.89
Compare Prices
151 offers
Triumph Amourette Underwire Bra (10209574)
£21.00
Compare Prices
216 offers
Triumph Trophy N
£25.81
Compare Prices
39 offers
Brooks Drive Interlace Run Bra
£19.99
Compare Prices
32 offers
Triumph Triaction Gravity Lite Sport Bra
£19.78
Compare Prices
48 offers
Triumph Stellina Bra
prodImage
£23.31
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.46
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£46.48
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£50.20
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel