Triumph Essential Minimizer Bra (10166830)

Price History
• Bra
• Material: Elastane, Polyamide
• 3D molded underwire
• Length adjustable
• With 2-hook eye closure
• Washable: Hand washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Triumph Essential Minimizer Bra (10166830)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

229 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Triumph Women's Essential Minimizer W X, Bra, BLACK B00IR60C9I
Also available in larger cup sizes from E+ as well as in many exciting colours Minimiser bra visually reduces by one cup size Contains elastic lycra fibre : ideal adaptation to the figure Comfortable to wear thanks to light, stable 3D flexible frame Wide straps for optimum hold
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Essential Minimizer W X, Bra, BLACK B00IR604KU
Shimmering jacquard Swiss dot pattern Team with the matching briefs
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Essential Minimizer W X, Bra, SMOOTH SKIN B00EO14M6Y
Also available in larger cup sizes from E+ as well as in many exciting colours Minimiser bra visually reduces by one cup size Contains elastic lycra fibre : ideal adaptation to the figure Comfortable to wear thanks to light, stable 3D flexible frame Wide straps for optimum hold
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Essential Minimizer W X Non-padded wired Bra, Beige (Vanille), 40E (Manufacturer size: F090 EU/ F105 FR) B00N4OQBCA
Lightweight yet firm 3D shaper wires with adjustable and comfortably wider straps, Offers a great shape that pulls you up naturally, outer material: Synthetic, care_instructions: Hand Wash Only, style: Wired outer material: Synthetic care_instructions: Hand Wash Only style: Wired style: Triumph Essential Minimizer, 71% polyamides, 29% élasthanne
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Essential Minimizer W X Non-padded wired Bra, Beige (Vanille), 38D (Manufacturer size: D085 EU/ D100 FR) B00N4OQE2C
Casual Collection: Minimizer Bra
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Essential Minimizer W X, Bra, SMOOTH SKIN B00EO14HX2
A fashionable look with optimal support and support up to large sizes Lightweight, yet sturdy 3D shaped temples Length-adjustable, pleasantly wide straps
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Essential Minimizer W X, Bra, SMOOTH SKIN B00EO14T3A
TRIUMPH - The perfect staging of the female body TRIUMPH "The Maker of Lingerie" - Lingerie and Lingerie TRIUMPH Shapewear - Elegant and sensual in play of colours and materials Minimiser series in a modern look with vibrant colour dots 3D flex underwire and smooth, bonded straps for maximum comfort
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Essential Minimizer W X, Bra, BLACK B00IR60CC0
Imported Hook and eye closure Light yet stable 3D shaper wires provide optimum comfort and support International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Essential Minimizer W X, Bra, SMOOTH SKIN B00EO14T30
Also available in larger cup sizes from E+ and in many exciting colours Minimizer bra visually reduces one cup size. Contains elastic Lycra fibre : ideal fit to the figure. Comfortable to wear thanks to light, stable 3D flexible arms. Wide straps for optimum hold.
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Essential Minimizer W X, Bra, BLACK B00IR6015S
Also available in larger cup sizes from E+ as well as in many exciting colours Minimiser bra visually reduces by one cup size Contains elastic lycra fibre : ideal adaptation to the figure Comfortable to wear thanks to light, stable 3D flexible frame Wide straps for optimum hold
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Essential Minimizer W X, Bra, BLACK B00IR60180
Also available in larger cup sizes from E+ as well as in many exciting colours Minimiser bra visually reduces by one cup size Contains elastic lycra fibre : ideal adaptation to the figure Comfortable to wear thanks to light, stable 3D flexible frame Wide straps for optimum hold
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Essential Minimizer W X, Bra, SMOOTH SKIN B00EO14QLU
Stylish minimiser bra in fashionable printed colour combination The True Shape Sensation minimiser bra has been developed for women with a larger bust - the chest is visually reduced, gently supported and forms a beautiful cleavage Wide, very comfortable straps, adjustable in length Details: Thanks to the fabric, the minimising bra adapts seamlessly to the body and thus allows maximum freedom of movement - with decorative tulle trim on the neckline
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Essential Minimizer W X, Bra, BLACK B00IR604T6
Also available in larger cup sizes from E+ as well as in many exciting colours Minimiser bra visually reduces by one cup size Contains elastic lycra fibre : ideal adaptation to the figure Comfortable to wear thanks to light, stable 3D flexible frame Wide straps for optimum hold
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Essential Minimizer W X, Bra, BLACK B00IR60FWM
Also available in larger cup sizes from E+ and in many exciting colours Minimizer bra visually reduces one cup size Contains elastic Lycra fibre : ideal fit to the figure Comfortable to wear thanks to light, stable 3D flexible arms Wide straps for optimum hold
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Essential Minimizer W X, Bra, SMOOTH SKIN B00EO147FA
TRIUMPH - The perfect staging of the female body TRIUMPH "The Maker of Lingerie" - Lingerie and Lingerie TRIUMPH Shapewear - Elegant and sensual in play of colours and materials Minimiser series in a modern look with vibrant colour dots 3D flex underwire and smooth, bonded straps for maximum comfort
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Essential Minimizer W X, Bra, BLACK B00IR60K22
Also available in larger cup sizes from E+ as well as in many exciting colours Minimiser bra visually reduces by one cup size Contains elastic lycra fibre : ideal adaptation to the figure Comfortable to wear thanks to light, stable 3D flexible frame Wide straps for optimum hold
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Essential Minimizer W X, Bra, BLACK B00IR604Q4
Triumph damesbeha Wide, flat straps for a good grip
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Essential Minimizer W X, Bra, BLACK B00IR60CQ6
Also available in larger cup sizes from E+ as well as in many exciting colours Minimiser bra visually reduces by one cup size Contains elastic lycra fibre : ideal adaptation to the figure Comfortable to wear thanks to light, stable 3D flexible frame Wide straps for optimum hold
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Essential Minimizer W X Non-padded wired Bra, Beige (Vanille), 42D (Manufacturer size: D095 EU/ D110 FR) B00N4OQCLU
Ein modischen Look bei optimalem Halt und Support bis in groe Gren Lightweight, yet stable 3D moulding gel Lngenverstellbare, angenehm breite Trger
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Essential Minimizer W X Non-padded wired Bra, Beige (Vanille), 40D (Manufacturer size: D090 EU/ D105 FR) B00N4OQE3Q
Ein modischen Look bei optimalem Halt und Support bis in groe Gren Lightweight, yet stable 3D moulding gel Lngenverstellbare, angenehm breite Trger
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Essential Minimizer W X Non-padded wired Bra, Beige (Vanille), 34E (Manufacturer size: F075 EU/ F90 FR) B00N4OQBBG
Casual Hook-and-eye fastener for optimum support, 3 width adjustments
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Essential Minimizer W X, Bra, SMOOTH SKIN B00EO14FXY
Upgrade your basic lingerie this season with the Triumph Essential Minimizer W X bra Crafted with your comfort in mind, this bra features a flattering V-neckline and full cup coverage And for those seeking a bit of a lift, the underwired design will give you just the right amount of support without the added bulk of padding But that's not all - the dot print pattern on the cups adds a touch of playfulness to this essential piece The sleek soft cups provide a gentle, comfortable fit while the wide, adjustable shoulder straps allow you to customize the bra to your unique body shape
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Essential Minimizer W X, Bra, SMOOTH SKIN B00EO14M9Q
Small satin bow on bridge Shimmering jacquard pattern with tiny dots Hook-and-eye fastener for optimum support, 3 width adjustments
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Essential Minimizer W X, Bra, SMOOTH SKIN B00EO147HI
Full coverage Everyday Bra, Wired Spotted, Lycra, 3D Flexi Wire, Back Fastener, Seamless, Polyamide, Elastane
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Essential Minimizer W X, Bra, SMOOTH SKIN B00EO145C0
Upgrade your basic lingerie this season with the Triumph Essential Minimizer W X bra Crafted with your comfort in mind, this bra features a flattering V-neckline and full cup coverage And for those seeking a bit of a lift, the underwired design will give you just the right amount of support without the added bulk of padding But that's not all - the dot print pattern on the cups adds a touch of playfulness to this essential piece The sleek soft cups provide a gentle, comfortable fit while the wide, adjustable shoulder straps allow you to customize the bra to your unique body shape
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Essential Minimizer W X, Bra, SMOOTH SKIN B00EO147JG
TRIUMPH - The perfect staging of the female body TRIUMPH "The Maker of Lingerie" - Lingerie and Lingerie TRIUMPH Shapewear - Elegant and sensual in play of colours and materials Minimiser series in a modern look with vibrant colour dots 3D flex underwire and smooth, bonded straps for maximum comfort
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Essential Minimizer W X, Bra, SMOOTH SKIN B00EO14DZE
Imported Hook and eye closure Light yet stable 3D shaper wires provide optimum comfort and support
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Essential Minimizer W X, Bra, BLACK B00IR601AS
Shimmering jacquard Swiss dot pattern Team with the matching briefs
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Essential Minimizer W X Non-padded wired Bra, Beige (Vanille), 34D (Manufacturer size: D075 EU/ D90 FR) B00N4OQEDG
Hook-and-eye fastener for optimum support, 3 width adjustments Three width adjustments
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Essential Minimizer W X, Bra, BLACK B00IR60G1W
Also available in larger cup sizes from E+ as well as in many exciting colours Minimiser bra visually reduces by one cup size Contains elastic lycra fibre : ideal adaptation to the figure Comfortable to wear thanks to light, stable 3D flexible frame Wide straps for optimum hold
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
3D molded underwire
Length adjustable
With 2-hook eye closure
Material
Elastane, Polyamide
Washable
Hand washable

Price History

1M 3M
Triumph Essential Minimizer Bra (10166830)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Reviews

Latest
Rolling straps
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
22/10/2025
|
Good bra, quality materials but the straps roll a little and can get sore. Would recommend hsia bras over this for the price point
good product
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
09/10/2025
|
Lovely bra.
Squeak
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
05/10/2025
|
Wiring was just way too squeaky, which is a shame as I also have this in the nude colour and that one is fine, but I’ve ordered the black twice now and they’ve both been the same.
Rare, it fits!
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
26/07/2025
|
Wide straps. Fits
Curates Egg
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
18/07/2025
|
The style is ok but the sizes all differ. I have bought 4 bras all the same size and only one was a good fit. Two were identical styles one fitted the other was too small.
With reviews from

Triumph Essential Minimizer Bra (10166830) Review Summary

4.3out of 5
Based on 13 reviews
5
8
4
3
1
2
0
1

More from Triumph

Similar Priced Products

Sloggi Double Comfort Tai 2 Pack
£16.51
Compare Prices
23 offers
Triumph Triaction Gravity Lite Sport Bra
£19.78
Compare Prices
48 offers
Erima Bra
£17.18
Compare Prices
50 offers
Falke Matt Deluxe 20
£15.65
Compare Prices
40 offers
Odlo Soft Seamless
£14.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schiesser Classic Seamless Bustier (181105)
£13.93
Compare Prices
7 offers
Skiny Advantage Cotton Pant 2-piece
£14.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
The North Face Flex bra
£13.46
Compare Prices
23 offers
Triumph Amourette Charm Bralette (10201694)
£18.79
Compare Prices
26 offers
Triumph Essential Minimizer Bra (10166830)
prodImage
£16.48
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£18.56
Shipping: £4.49
Belle Lingerie
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£21.00
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel