Triumph Essential Minimizer Bra (10166830)

Price History
• Bra
• Material: Elastane, Polyamide
• 3D molded underwire
• Length adjustable
• With 2-hook eye closure
• Washable: Hand washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Triumph Essential Minimizer Bra (10166830)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

226 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Triumph Women's Essential Minimizer W X Non-padded wired Bra, Beige (Vanille), 38F (Manufacturer size: G085 EU/ G100 FR) B00N4OQADK
Casual Casual Collection: Minimizer Bra Underwire type: Wired Item styling: Non-Padded Care instructions: Hand Wash Only Hook-and-eye fastener for optimum support, 3 width adjustments
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
Triumph Essential Minimizer W X women's bra - Beige - 40E 37350-68438-928777
Upgrade your basic lingerie this season with the Triumph Essential Minimizer W X bra Crafted with your comfort in mind, this bra features a flattering V-neckline and full cup coverage And for those seeking a bit of a lift, the underwired design will give you just the right amount of support without the added bulk of padding But that's not all - the dot print pattern on the cups adds a touch of playfulness to this essential piece The sleek soft cups provide a gentle, comfortable fit while the wide, adjustable shoulder straps allow you to customize the bra to your unique body shape
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
Triumph Essential Bra Minimizing Underwired Supportive Womens Lingerie 10166830 1NV56GT
Triumph Essential Bra Minimizing Underwired Supportive Womens Lingerie 10166830, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Bras & Bra Sets
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
Triumph Essential Bra Minimizing Underwired Supportive Womens Lingerie 10166830 1NV56GT
Triumph Essential Bra Minimizing Underwired Supportive Womens Lingerie 10166830, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Bras & Bra Sets
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
Triumph Essential Bra Minimizing Underwired Supportive Womens Lingerie 10166830 1NV56GT
Triumph Essential Bra Minimizing Underwired Supportive Womens Lingerie 10166830, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Bras & Bra Sets
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
Triumph Minimiser bras ESSENTIAL MINIMIZER 10166830-00GT
Triumph Minimiser bras ESSENTIAL MINIMIZER White Available in women's sizes. 40D.Women > Underwear > Minimiser bras
5 days
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: Free
Triumph Minimiser bras ESSENTIAL MINIMIZER 10166830-00GT
Triumph Minimiser bras ESSENTIAL MINIMIZER White Available in women's sizes. 38D.Women > Underwear > Minimiser bras
5 days
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: Free
Triumph Minimiser bras ESSENTIAL MINIMIZER 10166830-00GT
Triumph Minimiser bras ESSENTIAL MINIMIZER White Available in women's sizes. 36D.Women > Underwear > Minimiser bras
5 days
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: Free
Triumph Minimiser bras ESSENTIAL MINIMIZER 10166830-00GT
Triumph Minimiser bras ESSENTIAL MINIMIZER White Available in women's sizes. 34C.Women > Underwear > Minimiser bras
5 days
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: Free
Triumph Minimiser bras ESSENTIAL MINIMIZER 10166830-00GT
Triumph Minimiser bras ESSENTIAL MINIMIZER White Available in women's sizes. 38C.Women > Underwear > Minimiser bras
5 days
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: Free
Triumph Minimiser bras ESSENTIAL MINIMIZER 10166830-00GT
Triumph Minimiser bras ESSENTIAL MINIMIZER White Available in women's sizes. 34D.Women > Underwear > Minimiser bras
5 days
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: Free
Triumph Minimiser bras ESSENTIAL MINIMIZER 10166830-00GT
Triumph Minimiser bras ESSENTIAL MINIMIZER White Available in women's sizes. 36C.Women > Underwear > Minimiser bras
5 days
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Essential Minimizer W X Non-padded wired Bra, Beige (Vanille), 42DD (Manufacturer size: E095 EU/ E110 FR)
Also available in larger cup sizes from E+ as well as in many exciting colours Minimiser bra visually reduces by one cup size Contains elastic Lycra fibre : ideal fit to the figure Comfortable to wear thanks to light, stable 3D flexible frame Wide straps for optimum hold
prodImage
£46.20
£53.60
Shipping: £7.40
with shipping: £7.40
Triumph Essential Minimizer W X Underwired Bra Black (0004) 42F CS
Upgrade your basic lingerie this season with the Triumph Essential Minimizer W X bra Crafted with your comfort in mind, this bra features a flattering V-neckline and full cup coverage And for those seeking a bit of a lift, the underwired design will give you just the right amount of support without the added bulk of padding But that's not all - the dot print pattern on the cups adds a touch of playfulness to this essential piece The sleek soft cups provide a gentle, comfortable fit while the wide, adjustable shoulder straps allow you to customize the bra to your unique body shape
prodImage
£47.06
£54.46
Shipping: £7.40
with shipping: £7.40
DE QJ-NL6E-JBGG
Minimizer bra that visually reduces the bust by one cup size Unpadded cups made from smooth jacquard jersey With Lycra for a perfect fit to the body and maximum freedom of movement
prodImage
£47.06
£54.46
Shipping: £7.40
with shipping: £7.40
Triumph Essential Minimizer W X Minimizer Bra Women's, Deep Crimson, 32D
A fashionable look with optimal support and support up to large sizes Lightweight, yet sturdy 3D shaped temples Length-adjustable, pleasantly wide straps
prodImage
£47.19
£60.19
Shipping: £13.00
with shipping: £13.00
Product Details
Additional information
3D molded underwire
Length adjustable
With 2-hook eye closure
Material
Elastane, Polyamide
Washable
Hand washable

Price History

1M 3M
Triumph Essential Minimizer Bra (10166830)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Reviews

Latest
Rolling straps
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
22/10/2025
|
Good bra, quality materials but the straps roll a little and can get sore. Would recommend hsia bras over this for the price point
good product
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
09/10/2025
|
Lovely bra.
Squeak
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
05/10/2025
|
Wiring was just way too squeaky, which is a shame as I also have this in the nude colour and that one is fine, but I’ve ordered the black twice now and they’ve both been the same.
Rare, it fits!
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
26/07/2025
|
Wide straps. Fits
Curates Egg
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
18/07/2025
|
The style is ok but the sizes all differ. I have bought 4 bras all the same size and only one was a good fit. Two were identical styles one fitted the other was too small.
With reviews from

Triumph Essential Minimizer Bra (10166830) Review Summary

4.3out of 5
Based on 13 reviews
5
8
4
3
1
2
0
1

More from Triumph

Similar Priced Products

Sloggi Double Comfort Tai 2 Pack
£16.51
Compare Prices
23 offers
Triumph Triaction Gravity Lite Sport Bra
£19.78
Compare Prices
48 offers
Erima Bra
£17.18
Compare Prices
50 offers
Falke Matt Deluxe 20
£15.65
Compare Prices
40 offers
Odlo Soft Seamless
£14.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schiesser Classic Seamless Bustier (181105)
£13.93
Compare Prices
7 offers
Skiny Advantage Cotton Pant 2-piece
£14.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
The North Face Flex bra
£13.46
Compare Prices
23 offers
Triumph Amourette Charm Bralette (10201694)
£18.79
Compare Prices
26 offers
Triumph Essential Minimizer Bra (10166830)
prodImage
£16.48
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£18.56
Shipping: £4.49
Belle Lingerie
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£21.00
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel