Triumph Essential Minimizer Bra (10166830)

Price History
• Bra
• Material: Elastane, Polyamide
• 3D molded underwire
• Length adjustable
• With 2-hook eye closure
• Washable: Hand washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Triumph Essential Minimizer Bra (10166830)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

238 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Women's bra Triumph Essential Minimizer W MAG5844203
71% Polyamide , 29% Elastane Comfort and fit are the key words of this minimizer bra. In addition to being beautiful, it visibly reduces your chest by one size. Sparkling Jacquard, feathered pattern Wide, adjustable support straps Available in larger sizes Match with matching panties OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£35.94
£52.93
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph Essential Minimizer W MAG5844201
71% Polyamide , 29% Elastane Comfort and fit are the key words of this minimizer bra. In addition to being beautiful, it visibly reduces your chest by one size. Sparkling Jacquard, feathered pattern Wide, adjustable support straps Available in larger sizes Match with matching panties OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£35.94
£52.93
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph Essential Minimizer W MAG5844222
71% Polyamide , 29% Elastane Comfort and fit are the key words of this minimizer bra. In addition to being beautiful, it visibly reduces your chest by one size. Sparkling Jacquard, feathered pattern Wide, adjustable support straps Available in larger sizes Match with matching panties OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£35.94
£52.93
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph Essential Minimizer W MAG5844224
71% Polyamide , 29% Elastane Comfort and fit are the key words of this minimizer bra. In addition to being beautiful, it visibly reduces your chest by one size. Sparkling Jacquard, feathered pattern Wide, adjustable support straps Available in larger sizes Match with matching panties OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£35.94
£52.93
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph Essential Minimizer W MAG5844210
71% Polyamide , 29% Elastane Comfort and fit are the key words of this minimizer bra. In addition to being beautiful, it visibly reduces your chest by one size. Sparkling Jacquard, feathered pattern Wide, adjustable support straps Available in larger sizes Match with matching panties OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£35.94
£52.93
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph Essential Minimizer W MAG5844213
71% Polyamide , 29% Elastane Comfort and fit are the key words of this minimizer bra. In addition to being beautiful, it visibly reduces your chest by one size. Sparkling Jacquard, feathered pattern Wide, adjustable support straps Available in larger sizes Match with matching panties OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£35.94
£52.93
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph Essential Minimizer W MAG5844202
71% Polyamide , 29% Elastane Comfort and fit are the key words of this minimizer bra. In addition to being beautiful, it visibly reduces your chest by one size. Sparkling Jacquard, feathered pattern Wide, adjustable support straps Available in larger sizes Match with matching panties OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£35.94
£52.93
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph Essential Minimizer W MAG5844286
71% Polyamide , 29% Elastane Comfort and fit are the key words of this minimizer bra. In addition to being beautiful, it visibly reduces your chest by one size. Sparkling Jacquard, feathered pattern Wide, adjustable support straps Available in larger sizes Match with matching panties OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£35.94
£52.93
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph Essential Minimizer W MAG5844244
71% Polyamide , 29% Elastane Comfort and fit are the key words of this minimizer bra. In addition to being beautiful, it visibly reduces your chest by one size. Sparkling Jacquard, feathered pattern Wide, adjustable support straps Available in larger sizes Match with matching panties OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£35.94
£52.93
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph Essential Minimizer W MAG5844263
71% Polyamide , 29% Elastane Comfort and fit are the key words of this minimizer bra. In addition to being beautiful, it visibly reduces your chest by one size. Sparkling Jacquard, feathered pattern Wide, adjustable support straps Available in larger sizes Match with matching panties OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£35.94
£52.93
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph Essential Minimizer W MAG5844265
71% Polyamide , 29% Elastane Comfort and fit are the key words of this minimizer bra. In addition to being beautiful, it visibly reduces your chest by one size. Sparkling Jacquard, feathered pattern Wide, adjustable support straps Available in larger sizes Match with matching panties OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£35.94
£52.93
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph Essential Minimizer W MAG5844216
71% Polyamide , 29% Elastane Comfort and fit are the key words of this minimizer bra. In addition to being beautiful, it visibly reduces your chest by one size. Sparkling Jacquard, feathered pattern Wide, adjustable support straps Available in larger sizes Match with matching panties OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£35.94
£52.93
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph Essential Minimizer W MAG5844278
71% Polyamide , 29% Elastane Comfort and fit are the key words of this minimizer bra. In addition to being beautiful, it visibly reduces your chest by one size. Sparkling Jacquard, feathered pattern Wide, adjustable support straps Available in larger sizes Match with matching panties OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£35.94
£52.93
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph Essential Minimizer W MAG5844282
71% Polyamide , 29% Elastane Comfort and fit are the key words of this minimizer bra. In addition to being beautiful, it visibly reduces your chest by one size. Sparkling Jacquard, feathered pattern Wide, adjustable support straps Available in larger sizes Match with matching panties OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£35.94
£52.93
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph Essential Minimizer W MAG5844287
71% Polyamide , 29% Elastane Comfort and fit are the key words of this minimizer bra. In addition to being beautiful, it visibly reduces your chest by one size. Sparkling Jacquard, feathered pattern Wide, adjustable support straps Available in larger sizes Match with matching panties OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£35.94
£52.93
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph Essential Minimizer W MAG5844252
71% Polyamide , 29% Elastane Comfort and fit are the key words of this minimizer bra. In addition to being beautiful, it visibly reduces your chest by one size. Sparkling Jacquard, feathered pattern Wide, adjustable support straps Available in larger sizes Match with matching panties OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£35.94
£52.93
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph Essential Minimizer W MAG5844275
71% Polyamide , 29% Elastane Comfort and fit are the key words of this minimizer bra. In addition to being beautiful, it visibly reduces your chest by one size. Sparkling Jacquard, feathered pattern Wide, adjustable support straps Available in larger sizes Match with matching panties OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£35.94
£52.93
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph Essential Minimizer W MAG5844215
71% Polyamide , 29% Elastane Comfort and fit are the key words of this minimizer bra. In addition to being beautiful, it visibly reduces your chest by one size. Sparkling Jacquard, feathered pattern Wide, adjustable support straps Available in larger sizes Match with matching panties OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£35.94
£52.93
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph Essential Minimizer W MAG5844266
71% Polyamide , 29% Elastane Comfort and fit are the key words of this minimizer bra. In addition to being beautiful, it visibly reduces your chest by one size. Sparkling Jacquard, feathered pattern Wide, adjustable support straps Available in larger sizes Match with matching panties OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£35.94
£52.93
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph Essential Minimizer W MAG5844205
71% Polyamide , 29% Elastane Comfort and fit are the key words of this minimizer bra. In addition to being beautiful, it visibly reduces your chest by one size. Sparkling Jacquard, feathered pattern Wide, adjustable support straps Available in larger sizes Match with matching panties OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£35.94
£52.93
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph Essential Minimizer W MAG5844281
71% Polyamide , 29% Elastane Comfort and fit are the key words of this minimizer bra. In addition to being beautiful, it visibly reduces your chest by one size. Sparkling Jacquard, feathered pattern Wide, adjustable support straps Available in larger sizes Match with matching panties OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£35.94
£52.93
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph Essential Minimizer W MAG5844208
71% Polyamide , 29% Elastane Comfort and fit are the key words of this minimizer bra. In addition to being beautiful, it visibly reduces your chest by one size. Sparkling Jacquard, feathered pattern Wide, adjustable support straps Available in larger sizes Match with matching panties OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£35.94
£52.93
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph Essential Minimizer W MAG5844223
71% Polyamide , 29% Elastane Comfort and fit are the key words of this minimizer bra. In addition to being beautiful, it visibly reduces your chest by one size. Sparkling Jacquard, feathered pattern Wide, adjustable support straps Available in larger sizes Match with matching panties OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£35.94
£52.93
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph Essential Minimizer W MAG5844273
71% Polyamide , 29% Elastane Comfort and fit are the key words of this minimizer bra. In addition to being beautiful, it visibly reduces your chest by one size. Sparkling Jacquard, feathered pattern Wide, adjustable support straps Available in larger sizes Match with matching panties OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£35.94
£52.93
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph Essential Minimizer W MAG5844292
71% Polyamide , 29% Elastane Comfort and fit are the key words of this minimizer bra. In addition to being beautiful, it visibly reduces your chest by one size. Sparkling Jacquard, feathered pattern Wide, adjustable support straps Available in larger sizes Match with matching panties OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£35.94
£52.93
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph Essential Minimizer W MAG5844279
71% Polyamide , 29% Elastane Comfort and fit are the key words of this minimizer bra. In addition to being beautiful, it visibly reduces your chest by one size. Sparkling Jacquard, feathered pattern Wide, adjustable support straps Available in larger sizes Match with matching panties OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£35.94
£52.93
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph Essential Minimizer W MAG5844206
71% Polyamide , 29% Elastane Comfort and fit are the key words of this minimizer bra. In addition to being beautiful, it visibly reduces your chest by one size. Sparkling Jacquard, feathered pattern Wide, adjustable support straps Available in larger sizes Match with matching panties OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£35.94
£52.93
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph Essential Minimizer W MAG5844209
71% Polyamide , 29% Elastane Comfort and fit are the key words of this minimizer bra. In addition to being beautiful, it visibly reduces your chest by one size. Sparkling Jacquard, feathered pattern Wide, adjustable support straps Available in larger sizes Match with matching panties OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£35.94
£52.93
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph Essential Minimizer W MAG5844258
71% Polyamide , 29% Elastane Comfort and fit are the key words of this minimizer bra. In addition to being beautiful, it visibly reduces your chest by one size. Sparkling Jacquard, feathered pattern Wide, adjustable support straps Available in larger sizes Match with matching panties OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£35.94
£52.93
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph Essential Minimizer W MAG5844217
71% Polyamide , 29% Elastane Comfort and fit are the key words of this minimizer bra. In addition to being beautiful, it visibly reduces your chest by one size. Sparkling Jacquard, feathered pattern Wide, adjustable support straps Available in larger sizes Match with matching panties OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£35.94
£52.93
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Additional information
3D molded underwire
Length adjustable
With 2-hook eye closure
Material
Elastane, Polyamide
Washable
Hand washable

Price History

1M 3M
Triumph Essential Minimizer Bra (10166830)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Reviews

Latest
Rolling straps
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
22/10/2025
|
Good bra, quality materials but the straps roll a little and can get sore. Would recommend hsia bras over this for the price point
good product
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
09/10/2025
|
Lovely bra.
Squeak
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
05/10/2025
|
Wiring was just way too squeaky, which is a shame as I also have this in the nude colour and that one is fine, but I’ve ordered the black twice now and they’ve both been the same.
Rare, it fits!
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
26/07/2025
|
Wide straps. Fits
Curates Egg
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
18/07/2025
|
The style is ok but the sizes all differ. I have bought 4 bras all the same size and only one was a good fit. Two were identical styles one fitted the other was too small.
With reviews from

Triumph Essential Minimizer Bra (10166830) Review Summary

4.3out of 5
Based on 13 reviews
5
8
4
3
1
2
0
1

More from Triumph

Similar Priced Products

Triumph Amourette Underwire Bra (10209574)
£18.39
Compare Prices
223 offers
Brooks Drive Interlace Run Bra
£19.99
Compare Prices
32 offers
Triumph Triaction Gravity Lite Sport Bra
£18.15
Compare Prices
48 offers
Erima Bra
£17.18
Compare Prices
50 offers
Adidas Don't Rest Alphaskin Sports Bra
£20.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
Calida Elastic Slip 2 pack
£21.62
Compare Prices
4 offers
Falke Matt Deluxe 20
£15.65
Compare Prices
47 offers
Sloggi Double Comfort Tai 2 Pack
£15.63
Compare Prices
25 offers
Triumph Amourette Charm Bralette (10201694)
£18.79
Compare Prices
26 offers
Triumph Essential Minimizer Bra (10166830)
prodImage
£18.73
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£19.22
Shipping: £4.49
Belle Lingerie
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£21.00
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel