Triumph Essential Minimizer Bra (10166830)

Price History
• Bra
• Material: Elastane, Polyamide
• 3D molded underwire
• Length adjustable
• With 2-hook eye closure
• Washable: Hand washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Triumph Essential Minimizer Bra (10166830)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

229 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Women's bra Triumph Essential Minimizer W MAG5844285
71% Polyamide , 29% Elastane Comfort and fit are the key words of this minimizer bra. In addition to being beautiful, it visibly reduces your chest by one size. Sparkling Jacquard, feathered pattern Wide, adjustable support straps Available in larger sizes Match with matching panties OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£35.94
£52.93
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph Essential Minimizer W MAG5844245
71% Polyamide , 29% Elastane Comfort and fit are the key words of this minimizer bra. In addition to being beautiful, it visibly reduces your chest by one size. Sparkling Jacquard, feathered pattern Wide, adjustable support straps Available in larger sizes Match with matching panties OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£35.94
£52.93
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph Essential Minimizer W MAG5844270
71% Polyamide , 29% Elastane Comfort and fit are the key words of this minimizer bra. In addition to being beautiful, it visibly reduces your chest by one size. Sparkling Jacquard, feathered pattern Wide, adjustable support straps Available in larger sizes Match with matching panties OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£35.94
£52.93
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph Essential Minimizer W MAG5844250
71% Polyamide , 29% Elastane Comfort and fit are the key words of this minimizer bra. In addition to being beautiful, it visibly reduces your chest by one size. Sparkling Jacquard, feathered pattern Wide, adjustable support straps Available in larger sizes Match with matching panties OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£35.94
£52.93
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph Essential Minimizer W MAG5844236
71% Polyamide , 29% Elastane Comfort and fit are the key words of this minimizer bra. In addition to being beautiful, it visibly reduces your chest by one size. Sparkling Jacquard, feathered pattern Wide, adjustable support straps Available in larger sizes Match with matching panties OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£35.94
£52.93
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph Essential Minimizer W MAG5844234
71% Polyamide , 29% Elastane Comfort and fit are the key words of this minimizer bra. In addition to being beautiful, it visibly reduces your chest by one size. Sparkling Jacquard, feathered pattern Wide, adjustable support straps Available in larger sizes Match with matching panties OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£35.94
£52.93
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph Essential Minimizer W MAG5844277
71% Polyamide , 29% Elastane Comfort and fit are the key words of this minimizer bra. In addition to being beautiful, it visibly reduces your chest by one size. Sparkling Jacquard, feathered pattern Wide, adjustable support straps Available in larger sizes Match with matching panties OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£35.94
£52.93
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph Essential Minimizer W MAG5844284
71% Polyamide , 29% Elastane Comfort and fit are the key words of this minimizer bra. In addition to being beautiful, it visibly reduces your chest by one size. Sparkling Jacquard, feathered pattern Wide, adjustable support straps Available in larger sizes Match with matching panties OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£35.94
£52.93
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph Essential Minimizer W MAG5844289
71% Polyamide , 29% Elastane Comfort and fit are the key words of this minimizer bra. In addition to being beautiful, it visibly reduces your chest by one size. Sparkling Jacquard, feathered pattern Wide, adjustable support straps Available in larger sizes Match with matching panties OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£35.94
£52.93
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph Essential Minimizer W MAG5844241
71% Polyamide , 29% Elastane Comfort and fit are the key words of this minimizer bra. In addition to being beautiful, it visibly reduces your chest by one size. Sparkling Jacquard, feathered pattern Wide, adjustable support straps Available in larger sizes Match with matching panties OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£35.94
£52.93
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph Essential Minimizer W MAG5844261
71% Polyamide , 29% Elastane Comfort and fit are the key words of this minimizer bra. In addition to being beautiful, it visibly reduces your chest by one size. Sparkling Jacquard, feathered pattern Wide, adjustable support straps Available in larger sizes Match with matching panties OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£35.94
£52.93
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph Essential Minimizer W MAG5844248
71% Polyamide , 29% Elastane Comfort and fit are the key words of this minimizer bra. In addition to being beautiful, it visibly reduces your chest by one size. Sparkling Jacquard, feathered pattern Wide, adjustable support straps Available in larger sizes Match with matching panties OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£35.94
£52.93
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph Essential Minimizer W MAG5844255
71% Polyamide , 29% Elastane Comfort and fit are the key words of this minimizer bra. In addition to being beautiful, it visibly reduces your chest by one size. Sparkling Jacquard, feathered pattern Wide, adjustable support straps Available in larger sizes Match with matching panties OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£35.94
£52.93
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph Essential Minimizer W MAG5844226
71% Polyamide , 29% Elastane Comfort and fit are the key words of this minimizer bra. In addition to being beautiful, it visibly reduces your chest by one size. Sparkling Jacquard, feathered pattern Wide, adjustable support straps Available in larger sizes Match with matching panties OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£35.94
£52.93
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph Essential Minimizer W MAG5844214
71% Polyamide , 29% Elastane Comfort and fit are the key words of this minimizer bra. In addition to being beautiful, it visibly reduces your chest by one size. Sparkling Jacquard, feathered pattern Wide, adjustable support straps Available in larger sizes Match with matching panties OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£35.94
£52.93
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph Essential Minimizer W MAG5844229
71% Polyamide , 29% Elastane Comfort and fit are the key words of this minimizer bra. In addition to being beautiful, it visibly reduces your chest by one size. Sparkling Jacquard, feathered pattern Wide, adjustable support straps Available in larger sizes Match with matching panties OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£35.94
£52.93
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph Essential Minimizer W MAG5844291
71% Polyamide , 29% Elastane Comfort and fit are the key words of this minimizer bra. In addition to being beautiful, it visibly reduces your chest by one size. Sparkling Jacquard, feathered pattern Wide, adjustable support straps Available in larger sizes Match with matching panties OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£35.94
£52.93
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph Essential Minimizer W MAG5844288
71% Polyamide , 29% Elastane Comfort and fit are the key words of this minimizer bra. In addition to being beautiful, it visibly reduces your chest by one size. Sparkling Jacquard, feathered pattern Wide, adjustable support straps Available in larger sizes Match with matching panties OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£35.94
£52.93
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph Essential Minimizer W MAG5844268
71% Polyamide , 29% Elastane Comfort and fit are the key words of this minimizer bra. In addition to being beautiful, it visibly reduces your chest by one size. Sparkling Jacquard, feathered pattern Wide, adjustable support straps Available in larger sizes Match with matching panties OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£35.94
£52.93
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph Essential Minimizer W MAG5844235
71% Polyamide , 29% Elastane Comfort and fit are the key words of this minimizer bra. In addition to being beautiful, it visibly reduces your chest by one size. Sparkling Jacquard, feathered pattern Wide, adjustable support straps Available in larger sizes Match with matching panties OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£35.94
£52.93
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Triumph Women's Essential Minimizer W X Non-padded wired Bra, Beige (Vanille), 42E (Manufacturer size: F095 EU/ F110 FR) B00N4OQAD0
Casual Collection: Minimizer Bra
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Essential Minimizer W X, Bra, BLACK B00IR604S2
Also available in larger cup sizes from E+ as well as in many exciting colours Minimiser bra visually reduces by one cup size Contains elastic lycra fibre : ideal adaptation to the figure Comfortable to wear thanks to light, stable 3D flexible frame Wide straps for optimum hold
prodImage
£36.19
Shipping: Free
Triumph Essential Minimizer Bra Underwired Full Cup Bra 10166830
Triumph Essential Minimizer Bra Underwired Full Cup Bra 10166830, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Bras & Bra Sets
prodImage
£36.95
Shipping: Free
Triumph Essential Minimizer Bra Underwired Full Cup Bra 10166830
Triumph Essential Minimizer Bra Underwired Full Cup Bra 10166830, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Bras & Bra Sets
prodImage
£36.95
Shipping: Free
Triumph Essential Minimizer Bra Underwired Full Cup Bra 10166830
Triumph Essential Minimizer Bra Underwired Full Cup Bra 10166830, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Bras & Bra Sets
prodImage
£36.95
Shipping: Free
Triumph Essential Minimizer Bra Underwired Full Cup Bra 10166830
Triumph Essential Minimizer Bra Underwired Full Cup Bra 10166830, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Bras & Bra Sets
prodImage
£37.95
Shipping: Free
Triumph Essential Minimizer Bra Underwired Full Cup Bra 10166830 1NV56
Triumph Essential Minimizer Bra Underwired Full Cup Bra 10166830, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Bras & Bra Sets
prodImage
£37.95
Shipping: Free
Triumph Essential Minimizer Bra Underwired Full Cup Bra 10166830 1NV56
Triumph Essential Minimizer Bra Underwired Full Cup Bra 10166830, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Bras & Bra Sets
prodImage
£37.95
Shipping: Free
Triumph Essential Minimizer Bra Underwired Full Cup Bra 10166830
Triumph Essential Minimizer Bra Underwired Full Cup Bra 10166830, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Bras & Bra Sets
prodImage
£37.95
Shipping: Free
Triumph Essential Minimizer Bra Underwired Full Cup Bra 10166830 1NV56GT
Triumph Essential Minimizer Bra Underwired Full Cup Bra 10166830, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Bras & Bra Sets
prodImage
£37.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
3D molded underwire
Length adjustable
With 2-hook eye closure
Material
Elastane, Polyamide
Washable
Hand washable

Price History

1M 3M
Triumph Essential Minimizer Bra (10166830)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Reviews

Latest
Rolling straps
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
22/10/2025
|
Good bra, quality materials but the straps roll a little and can get sore. Would recommend hsia bras over this for the price point
good product
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
09/10/2025
|
Lovely bra.
Squeak
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
05/10/2025
|
Wiring was just way too squeaky, which is a shame as I also have this in the nude colour and that one is fine, but I’ve ordered the black twice now and they’ve both been the same.
Rare, it fits!
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
26/07/2025
|
Wide straps. Fits
Curates Egg
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
18/07/2025
|
The style is ok but the sizes all differ. I have bought 4 bras all the same size and only one was a good fit. Two were identical styles one fitted the other was too small.
With reviews from

Triumph Essential Minimizer Bra (10166830) Review Summary

4.3out of 5
Based on 13 reviews
5
8
4
3
1
2
0
1

More from Triumph

Similar Priced Products

Sloggi Double Comfort Tai 2 Pack
£16.51
Compare Prices
23 offers
Triumph Triaction Gravity Lite Sport Bra
£19.78
Compare Prices
48 offers
Erima Bra
£17.18
Compare Prices
50 offers
Falke Matt Deluxe 20
£15.65
Compare Prices
40 offers
Odlo Soft Seamless
£14.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schiesser Classic Seamless Bustier (181105)
£13.93
Compare Prices
7 offers
Skiny Advantage Cotton Pant 2-piece
£14.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
The North Face Flex bra
£13.46
Compare Prices
23 offers
Triumph Amourette Charm Bralette (10201694)
£18.79
Compare Prices
26 offers
Triumph Essential Minimizer Bra (10166830)
prodImage
£16.48
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£18.56
Shipping: £4.49
Belle Lingerie
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£21.00
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel