Triumph Essential Minimizer Bra (10166830)

Price History
• Bra
• Material: Elastane, Polyamide
• 3D molded underwire
• Length adjustable
• With 2-hook eye closure
• Washable: Hand washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Triumph Essential Minimizer Bra (10166830)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

226 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Women's bra Triumph Essential Minimizer W MAG5844221
71% Polyamide , 29% Elastane Comfort and fit are the key words of this minimizer bra. In addition to being beautiful, it visibly reduces your chest by one size. Sparkling Jacquard, feathered pattern Wide, adjustable support straps Available in larger sizes Match with matching panties OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£35.94
£52.93
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph Essential Minimizer W MAG5844276
71% Polyamide , 29% Elastane Comfort and fit are the key words of this minimizer bra. In addition to being beautiful, it visibly reduces your chest by one size. Sparkling Jacquard, feathered pattern Wide, adjustable support straps Available in larger sizes Match with matching panties OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£35.94
£52.93
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph Essential Minimizer W MAG5844249
71% Polyamide , 29% Elastane Comfort and fit are the key words of this minimizer bra. In addition to being beautiful, it visibly reduces your chest by one size. Sparkling Jacquard, feathered pattern Wide, adjustable support straps Available in larger sizes Match with matching panties OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£35.94
£52.93
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph Essential Minimizer W MAG5844267
71% Polyamide , 29% Elastane Comfort and fit are the key words of this minimizer bra. In addition to being beautiful, it visibly reduces your chest by one size. Sparkling Jacquard, feathered pattern Wide, adjustable support straps Available in larger sizes Match with matching panties OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£35.94
£52.93
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph Essential Minimizer W MAG5844251
71% Polyamide , 29% Elastane Comfort and fit are the key words of this minimizer bra. In addition to being beautiful, it visibly reduces your chest by one size. Sparkling Jacquard, feathered pattern Wide, adjustable support straps Available in larger sizes Match with matching panties OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£35.94
£52.93
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph Essential Minimizer W MAG5844230
71% Polyamide , 29% Elastane Comfort and fit are the key words of this minimizer bra. In addition to being beautiful, it visibly reduces your chest by one size. Sparkling Jacquard, feathered pattern Wide, adjustable support straps Available in larger sizes Match with matching panties OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£35.94
£52.93
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph Essential Minimizer W MAG5844219
71% Polyamide , 29% Elastane Comfort and fit are the key words of this minimizer bra. In addition to being beautiful, it visibly reduces your chest by one size. Sparkling Jacquard, feathered pattern Wide, adjustable support straps Available in larger sizes Match with matching panties OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£35.94
£52.93
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph Essential Minimizer W MAG5844207
71% Polyamide , 29% Elastane Comfort and fit are the key words of this minimizer bra. In addition to being beautiful, it visibly reduces your chest by one size. Sparkling Jacquard, feathered pattern Wide, adjustable support straps Available in larger sizes Match with matching panties OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£35.94
£52.93
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph Essential Minimizer W MAG5844228
71% Polyamide , 29% Elastane Comfort and fit are the key words of this minimizer bra. In addition to being beautiful, it visibly reduces your chest by one size. Sparkling Jacquard, feathered pattern Wide, adjustable support straps Available in larger sizes Match with matching panties OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£35.94
£52.93
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph Essential Minimizer W MAG5844259
71% Polyamide , 29% Elastane Comfort and fit are the key words of this minimizer bra. In addition to being beautiful, it visibly reduces your chest by one size. Sparkling Jacquard, feathered pattern Wide, adjustable support straps Available in larger sizes Match with matching panties OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£35.94
£52.93
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph Essential Minimizer W MAG5844204
71% Polyamide , 29% Elastane Comfort and fit are the key words of this minimizer bra. In addition to being beautiful, it visibly reduces your chest by one size. Sparkling Jacquard, feathered pattern Wide, adjustable support straps Available in larger sizes Match with matching panties OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£35.94
£52.93
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph Essential Minimizer W MAG5844253
71% Polyamide , 29% Elastane Comfort and fit are the key words of this minimizer bra. In addition to being beautiful, it visibly reduces your chest by one size. Sparkling Jacquard, feathered pattern Wide, adjustable support straps Available in larger sizes Match with matching panties OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£35.94
£52.93
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph Essential Minimizer W MAG5844264
71% Polyamide , 29% Elastane Comfort and fit are the key words of this minimizer bra. In addition to being beautiful, it visibly reduces your chest by one size. Sparkling Jacquard, feathered pattern Wide, adjustable support straps Available in larger sizes Match with matching panties OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£35.94
£52.93
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph Essential Minimizer W MAG5844225
71% Polyamide , 29% Elastane Comfort and fit are the key words of this minimizer bra. In addition to being beautiful, it visibly reduces your chest by one size. Sparkling Jacquard, feathered pattern Wide, adjustable support straps Available in larger sizes Match with matching panties OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£35.94
£52.93
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph Essential Minimizer W MAG5844257
71% Polyamide , 29% Elastane Comfort and fit are the key words of this minimizer bra. In addition to being beautiful, it visibly reduces your chest by one size. Sparkling Jacquard, feathered pattern Wide, adjustable support straps Available in larger sizes Match with matching panties OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£35.94
£52.93
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph Essential Minimizer W MAG5844283
71% Polyamide , 29% Elastane Comfort and fit are the key words of this minimizer bra. In addition to being beautiful, it visibly reduces your chest by one size. Sparkling Jacquard, feathered pattern Wide, adjustable support straps Available in larger sizes Match with matching panties OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£35.94
£52.93
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph Essential Minimizer W MAG5844240
71% Polyamide , 29% Elastane Comfort and fit are the key words of this minimizer bra. In addition to being beautiful, it visibly reduces your chest by one size. Sparkling Jacquard, feathered pattern Wide, adjustable support straps Available in larger sizes Match with matching panties OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£35.94
£52.93
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph Essential Minimizer W MAG5844274
71% Polyamide , 29% Elastane Comfort and fit are the key words of this minimizer bra. In addition to being beautiful, it visibly reduces your chest by one size. Sparkling Jacquard, feathered pattern Wide, adjustable support straps Available in larger sizes Match with matching panties OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£35.94
£52.93
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph Essential Minimizer W MAG5844260
71% Polyamide , 29% Elastane Comfort and fit are the key words of this minimizer bra. In addition to being beautiful, it visibly reduces your chest by one size. Sparkling Jacquard, feathered pattern Wide, adjustable support straps Available in larger sizes Match with matching panties OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£35.94
£52.93
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph Essential Minimizer W MAG5844227
71% Polyamide , 29% Elastane Comfort and fit are the key words of this minimizer bra. In addition to being beautiful, it visibly reduces your chest by one size. Sparkling Jacquard, feathered pattern Wide, adjustable support straps Available in larger sizes Match with matching panties OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£35.94
£52.93
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph Essential Minimizer W MAG5844271
71% Polyamide , 29% Elastane Comfort and fit are the key words of this minimizer bra. In addition to being beautiful, it visibly reduces your chest by one size. Sparkling Jacquard, feathered pattern Wide, adjustable support straps Available in larger sizes Match with matching panties OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£35.94
£52.93
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph Essential Minimizer W MAG5844290
71% Polyamide , 29% Elastane Comfort and fit are the key words of this minimizer bra. In addition to being beautiful, it visibly reduces your chest by one size. Sparkling Jacquard, feathered pattern Wide, adjustable support straps Available in larger sizes Match with matching panties OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£35.94
£52.93
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph Essential Minimizer W MAG5844203
71% Polyamide , 29% Elastane Comfort and fit are the key words of this minimizer bra. In addition to being beautiful, it visibly reduces your chest by one size. Sparkling Jacquard, feathered pattern Wide, adjustable support straps Available in larger sizes Match with matching panties OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£35.94
£52.93
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph Essential Minimizer W MAG5844201
71% Polyamide , 29% Elastane Comfort and fit are the key words of this minimizer bra. In addition to being beautiful, it visibly reduces your chest by one size. Sparkling Jacquard, feathered pattern Wide, adjustable support straps Available in larger sizes Match with matching panties OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£35.94
£52.93
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph Essential Minimizer W MAG5844222
71% Polyamide , 29% Elastane Comfort and fit are the key words of this minimizer bra. In addition to being beautiful, it visibly reduces your chest by one size. Sparkling Jacquard, feathered pattern Wide, adjustable support straps Available in larger sizes Match with matching panties OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£35.94
£52.93
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph Essential Minimizer W MAG5844224
71% Polyamide , 29% Elastane Comfort and fit are the key words of this minimizer bra. In addition to being beautiful, it visibly reduces your chest by one size. Sparkling Jacquard, feathered pattern Wide, adjustable support straps Available in larger sizes Match with matching panties OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£35.94
£52.93
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph Essential Minimizer W MAG5844210
71% Polyamide , 29% Elastane Comfort and fit are the key words of this minimizer bra. In addition to being beautiful, it visibly reduces your chest by one size. Sparkling Jacquard, feathered pattern Wide, adjustable support straps Available in larger sizes Match with matching panties OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£35.94
£52.93
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph Essential Minimizer W MAG5844213
71% Polyamide , 29% Elastane Comfort and fit are the key words of this minimizer bra. In addition to being beautiful, it visibly reduces your chest by one size. Sparkling Jacquard, feathered pattern Wide, adjustable support straps Available in larger sizes Match with matching panties OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£35.94
£52.93
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph Essential Minimizer W MAG5844202
71% Polyamide , 29% Elastane Comfort and fit are the key words of this minimizer bra. In addition to being beautiful, it visibly reduces your chest by one size. Sparkling Jacquard, feathered pattern Wide, adjustable support straps Available in larger sizes Match with matching panties OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£35.94
£52.93
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph Essential Minimizer W MAG5844286
71% Polyamide , 29% Elastane Comfort and fit are the key words of this minimizer bra. In addition to being beautiful, it visibly reduces your chest by one size. Sparkling Jacquard, feathered pattern Wide, adjustable support straps Available in larger sizes Match with matching panties OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£35.94
£52.93
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Additional information
3D molded underwire
Length adjustable
With 2-hook eye closure
Material
Elastane, Polyamide
Washable
Hand washable

Price History

1M 3M
Triumph Essential Minimizer Bra (10166830)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Reviews

Latest
Rolling straps
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
22/10/2025
|
Good bra, quality materials but the straps roll a little and can get sore. Would recommend hsia bras over this for the price point
good product
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
09/10/2025
|
Lovely bra.
Squeak
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
05/10/2025
|
Wiring was just way too squeaky, which is a shame as I also have this in the nude colour and that one is fine, but I’ve ordered the black twice now and they’ve both been the same.
Rare, it fits!
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
26/07/2025
|
Wide straps. Fits
Curates Egg
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
18/07/2025
|
The style is ok but the sizes all differ. I have bought 4 bras all the same size and only one was a good fit. Two were identical styles one fitted the other was too small.
With reviews from

Triumph Essential Minimizer Bra (10166830) Review Summary

4.3out of 5
Based on 13 reviews
5
8
4
3
1
2
0
1

More from Triumph

Similar Priced Products

Sloggi Double Comfort Tai 2 Pack
£16.51
Compare Prices
25 offers
Triumph Triaction Gravity Lite Sport Bra
£19.78
Compare Prices
48 offers
Erima Bra
£17.18
Compare Prices
50 offers
Falke Matt Deluxe 20
£15.65
Compare Prices
40 offers
Odlo Soft Seamless
£14.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schiesser Classic Seamless Bustier (181105)
£13.93
Compare Prices
7 offers
Skiny Advantage Cotton Pant 2-piece
£14.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
The North Face Flex bra
£13.46
Compare Prices
23 offers
Triumph Amourette Charm Bralette (10201694)
£18.79
Compare Prices
26 offers
Triumph Essential Minimizer Bra (10166830)
prodImage
£16.48
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£18.56
Shipping: £4.49
Belle Lingerie
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£21.00
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel