Triumph Essential Minimizer Bra (10166830)

Price History
• Bra
• Material: Elastane, Polyamide
• 3D molded underwire
• Length adjustable
• With 2-hook eye closure
• Washable: Hand washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Triumph Essential Minimizer Bra (10166830)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

227 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Triumph Women's Essential Minimizer W X, Bra, BLACK B00IR60O46
Also available in larger cup sizes from E+ and in many exciting colours Minimizer bra visually reduces one cup size. Contains elastic Lycra fibre : ideal fit to the figure. Comfortable to wear thanks to light, stable 3D flexible arms. Wide straps for optimum hold.
prodImage
£31.57
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Essential Minimizer W X, Bra, BLACK B00IR5ZYWO
Also available in larger cup sizes from E+ as well as in many exciting colours Minimiser bra visually reduces by one cup size Contains elastic lycra fibre : ideal adaptation to the figure Comfortable to wear thanks to light, stable 3D flexible frame Wide straps for optimum hold
prodImage
£31.76
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Essential Minimizer W X Non-padded wired Bra, Beige (Vanille), 34C (Manufacturer size: C075 EU/ C90 FR) B00N4OQFBM
Casual Collection: Minimizer Bra
prodImage
£31.84
Shipping: Free
Triumph Womens 10166830 Essential Minimizer W X Bra - Beige - Size 34DD e84c4efe-e83c-4282-8364-be2ba0743220
Sheer elegance! Designed to gently minimise busts to allow better fitting of clothes, the all new stunning Triumph Essential Minimizer bra is your new best friend! Part of the Shape Essential series by Triumph, this bra offers the ultimate combination! Perfect fit, ultimate comfort and desirable design are just some of the jaw-dropping attributes this bra has to offer!Sexy feminine design - pretty printed pattern on cupsSuper-sleek and soft, smooth cups for additional comfortNon-padded and adjustable straps for a truly individual fit and feelUnderwired cups - for uplift and supportMinimiser bra - reduces bust appearance by one size to help clothes fit betterSecures at the rear with hook and eye fastening - three times adjustable!Comfortable and contemporary fitIdeal for everyday wearComposition: 71% Polyamide | 29% ElastaneListed in UK sizes!
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£31.95
£34.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Triumph Women's Essential Minimizer W X, Bra, SMOOTH SKIN B00EO14M8W
A fashionable look with optimal support and support up to large sizes Lightweight, yet sturdy 3D shaped temples Length-adjustable, pleasantly wide straps
prodImage
£32.19
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Essential Minimizer W X, Bra, SMOOTH SKIN B00EO14BYM
Upgrade your basic lingerie this season with the Triumph Essential Minimizer W X bra Crafted with your comfort in mind, this bra features a flattering V-neckline and full cup coverage And for those seeking a bit of a lift, the underwired design will give you just the right amount of support without the added bulk of padding But that's not all - the dot print pattern on the cups adds a touch of playfulness to this essential piece The sleek soft cups provide a gentle, comfortable fit while the wide, adjustable shoulder straps allow you to customize the bra to your unique body shape
prodImage
£32.28
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Essential Minimizer W X, Bra, BLACK B00IR60CGG
Triumph damesbeha Wide, flat straps for a good grip
prodImage
£32.60
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Essential Minimizer W X Non-padded wired Bra, Beige (Vanille), 36C (Manufacturer size: C080 EU/ C95 FR) B00N4OQFBW
Casual Collection: Minimizer Bra
prodImage
£32.89
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Essential Minimizer W X Non-padded wired Bra, Beige (Vanille), 36E (Manufacturer size: F080 EU/ F95 FR) B00N4OQBBQ
Casual Casual Collection: Minimizer Bra Item styling: Non-Padded Care instructions: Hand Wash Only Hook-and-eye fastener for optimum support, 3 width adjustments
prodImage
£32.94
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Essential Minimizer W X, Bra, BLACK B00IR60CDE
Also available in larger cup sizes from E+ as well as in many exciting colours Minimiser bra visually reduces by one cup size Contains elastic lycra fibre : ideal adaptation to the figure Comfortable to wear thanks to light, stable 3D flexible frame Wide straps for optimum hold
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Essential Minimizer W X, Bra, SMOOTH SKIN B00EO14OA8
Also available in larger cup sizes from E+ as well as in many exciting colours Minimiser bra visually reduces by one cup size Contains elastic lycra fibre : ideal adaptation to the figure Comfortable to wear thanks to light, stable 3D flexible frame Wide straps for optimum hold
prodImage
£33.41
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Essential Minimizer W X Bra, Black, 38F B00IR60JV4
Also available in larger cup sizes from E+ as well as in many exciting colours Minimiser bra visually reduces by one cup size Contains elastic lycra fibre : ideal adaptation to the figure Comfortable to wear thanks to light, stable 3D flexible frame Wide straps for optimum hold
prodImage
£33.94
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Essential Minimizer W X, Bra, SMOOTH SKIN B00EO14MAU
Also available in larger cup sizes from E+ and in many exciting colours Minimizer bra visually reduces one cup size Contains elastic Lycra fibre : ideal fit to the figure Comfortable to wear thanks to light, stable 3D flexible arms Wide straps for optimum hold
prodImage
£34.45
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Essential Minimizer W X Non-padded wired Bra, Beige (Vanille), 42F (Manufacturer size: G095 EU/ G110 FR) B00N4OQ918
Hook-and-eye fastener for optimum support Three width adjustments
prodImage
£34.59
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Essential Minimizer W X Non-padded wired Bra, Beige (Vanille), 36F (Manufacturer size: G080 EU/ G095 FR) B00N4OQACG
Casual Hook-and-eye fastener for optimum support, 3 width adjustments
prodImage
£34.97
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Essential Minimizer W X, Bra, BLACK B00IR60FOU
Also available in larger cup sizes from E+ as well as in many exciting colours Minimiser bra visually reduces by one cup size Contains elastic Lycra fibre : ideal fit to the figure Comfortable to wear thanks to light, stable 3D flexible frame Wide straps for optimum hold
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Essential Minimizer W X, Bra, BLACK B00IR601AI
Imported Hook and eye closure Light yet stable 3D shaper wires provide optimum comfort and support International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Essential Minimizer W X, Bra, SMOOTH SKIN B00EO14HZ0
A fashionable look with optimal support and support up to large sizes Lightweight, yet sturdy 3D shaped temples Length-adjustable, pleasantly wide straps
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Essential Minimizer W X, Bra, BLACK B00IR5ZZ0K
Also available in larger cup sizes from E+ as well as in many exciting colours Minimiser bra visually reduces by one cup size Contains elastic lycra fibre : ideal adaptation to the figure Comfortable to wear thanks to light, stable 3D flexible frame Wide straps for optimum hold
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Essential Minimizer W X, Bra, SMOOTH SKIN B00EO14QM4
Upgrade your basic lingerie this season with the Triumph Essential Minimizer W X bra Crafted with your comfort in mind, this bra features a flattering V-neckline and full cup coverage And for those seeking a bit of a lift, the underwired design will give you just the right amount of support without the added bulk of padding But that's not all - the dot print pattern on the cups adds a touch of playfulness to this essential piece The sleek soft cups provide a gentle, comfortable fit while the wide, adjustable shoulder straps allow you to customize the bra to your unique body shape
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Essential Minimizer W X, Bra, SMOOTH SKIN B00EO14M78
Small satin bow on bridge Shimmering jacquard pattern with tiny dots Hook-and-eye fastener for optimum support, 3 width adjustments
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Essential Minimizer W X, Bra, SMOOTH SKIN B00EO14HY6
Imported Hook and eye closure Light yet stable 3D shaper wires provide optimum comfort and support
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Essential Minimizer W X Non-padded wired Bra, Beige (Vanille), 38C (Manufacturer size: C085 EU/ C100 FR) B00N4OQFB2
Small satin bow on bridge Shimmering jacquard pattern with tiny dots Hook-and-eye fastener for optimum support, 3 width adjustments
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Essential Minimizer W X, Bra, SMOOTH SKIN B00EO147C8
Imported Hook and eye closure Light yet stable 3D shaper wires provide optimum comfort and support
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Essential Minimizer W X, Bra, SMOOTH SKIN B00EO14DYU
A fashionable look with optimal support and support up to large sizes Lightweight, yet sturdy 3D shaped temples Length-adjustable, pleasantly wide straps
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Essential Minimizer W X, Bra, BLACK B00IR60O7S
Shimmering jacquard Swiss dot pattern Team with the matching briefs
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Essential Minimizer W X, Bra, SMOOTH SKIN B00EO14T4E
TRIUMPH - The perfect staging of the female body TRIUMPH "The Maker of Lingerie" - Lingerie and Lingerie TRIUMPH Shapewear - Elegant and sensual in play of colours and materials Minimiser series in a modern look with vibrant colour dots 3D flex underwire and smooth, bonded straps for maximum comfort
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Essential Minimizer W X, Bra, SMOOTH SKIN B00EO14G2Y
TRIUMPH - The perfect staging of the female body TRIUMPH "The Maker of Lingerie" - Lingerie and Lingerie TRIUMPH Shapewear - Elegant and sensual in play of colours and materials Minimiser series in a modern look with vibrant colour dots 3D flex underwire and smooth, bonded straps for maximum comfort
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Essential Minimizer W X, Bra, BLACK B00IR5ZYZ6
Also available in larger cup sizes from E+ as well as in many exciting colours Minimiser bra visually reduces by one cup size Contains elastic lycra fibre : ideal adaptation to the figure Comfortable to wear thanks to light, stable 3D flexible frame Wide straps for optimum hold
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Essential Minimizer W X, Bra, BLACK B00IR60C9I
Also available in larger cup sizes from E+ as well as in many exciting colours Minimiser bra visually reduces by one cup size Contains elastic lycra fibre : ideal adaptation to the figure Comfortable to wear thanks to light, stable 3D flexible frame Wide straps for optimum hold
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
3D molded underwire
Length adjustable
With 2-hook eye closure
Material
Elastane, Polyamide
Washable
Hand washable

Price History

1M 3M
Triumph Essential Minimizer Bra (10166830)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Reviews

Latest
Rolling straps
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
22/10/2025
|
Good bra, quality materials but the straps roll a little and can get sore. Would recommend hsia bras over this for the price point
good product
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
09/10/2025
|
Lovely bra.
Squeak
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
05/10/2025
|
Wiring was just way too squeaky, which is a shame as I also have this in the nude colour and that one is fine, but I’ve ordered the black twice now and they’ve both been the same.
Rare, it fits!
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
26/07/2025
|
Wide straps. Fits
Curates Egg
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
18/07/2025
|
The style is ok but the sizes all differ. I have bought 4 bras all the same size and only one was a good fit. Two were identical styles one fitted the other was too small.
With reviews from

Triumph Essential Minimizer Bra (10166830) Review Summary

4.3out of 5
Based on 13 reviews
5
8
4
3
1
2
0
1

More from Triumph

Similar Priced Products

Sloggi Double Comfort Tai 2 Pack
£16.51
Compare Prices
23 offers
Triumph Triaction Gravity Lite Sport Bra
£19.78
Compare Prices
48 offers
Erima Bra
£17.18
Compare Prices
50 offers
Falke Matt Deluxe 20
£15.65
Compare Prices
40 offers
Odlo Soft Seamless
£14.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schiesser Classic Seamless Bustier (181105)
£13.93
Compare Prices
7 offers
Skiny Advantage Cotton Pant 2-piece
£14.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
The North Face Flex bra
£13.46
Compare Prices
23 offers
Triumph Amourette Charm Bralette (10201694)
£18.79
Compare Prices
26 offers
Triumph Essential Minimizer Bra (10166830)
prodImage
£16.48
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£18.56
Shipping: £4.49
Belle Lingerie
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£21.00
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel