Shock Absorber Ultimate Run Bra

Price History
• Sports Bra
• Material: Elastane, Polyamide
• Strong support
• Breathable
• Seamless inner cup
• Gel comfort padding
• Washable: Machine washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shock Absorber Ultimate Run Bra
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

218 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shock Absorber Womens Ultimate Run Padded Sports Bra - Black Polyamide - Size 38C 019dcf8c-697a-7be5-8f25-fffe254650e4
Shock Absorber Ultimate Run Padded Sports Bra. Non-wired sports bra designed for running with moisture-wicking material, wide padded racerback comfort straps, a wide underband and a double back fastening for ultimate support. Product is recommended hand-wash only.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£50.44
£53.43
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Shock Absorber Womens Ultimate Run Padded Sports Bra - Black Polyamide - Size 36B 019dcf8c-dcca-7b69-9382-90af3c10f3b3
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£50.44
£53.43
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Shock Absorber Womens Ultimate Run Sports Bra - Black Polyamide - Size 34G b4418e84-c8f1-4230-bd1e-fa5e5a310831
Shock Absorber Ultimate Run Sports Bra. Non-wired sports bra designed for running with moisture-wicking material, non padded cups, wide padded non-slip racerback comfort straps, a wide underband and a double back fastening for ultimate support. Product is recommended hand-wash only.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£50.44
£53.43
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Shock Absorber Womens Ultimate Run Sports Bra - Black Polyamide - Size 34E 0195c77f-689c-7723-9a6b-fe4e8ae4a5bf
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£50.44
£53.43
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Shock Absorber Womens Ultimate Run Sports Bra - Black Polyamide - Size 34DD 0af2e841-d82c-4aa2-8429-80a94c153183
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£50.44
£53.43
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Shock Absorber Womens Ultimate Run Sports Bra - Black Polyamide - Size 36E 0195c77f-873e-75bd-bd89-85ec1f2848cd
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£50.44
£53.43
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Shock Absorber Womens Ultimate Run Padded Sports Bra - Black Polyamide - Size 38B 019e0727-9fc1-7a5c-b80a-546c1ba1f814
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£50.44
£53.43
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Shock Absorber Womens Ultimate Run Sports Bra - White Polyamide - Size 36G 64beea9d-ec8d-4be5-a028-e6183f788715
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£50.44
£53.43
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Shock Absorber Womens U10057 Ultimate Run Padded Bra - Black Nylon - Size 34E 02156cc7-3e53-4cbf-a5c4-2a29aedb08d9
Looking for a supportive, comfortable and stylish sports bra? Shock Absorber Ultimate Run sports bra is perfect for you! This innovative design provides extreme bounce control with up to 78.6% bounce reduction. The adjustable shoulder straps provide you with the optimal fit along with double back fastening and a hook and eye closure plus clip fastening for ultimate security, not to mention full coverage so that you can look and feel your best while exercising. It has been specially designed with two layers to ensure extra support, moulded, padded breathable cups, as well as a dry-action system for sweat control. Ideal for extreme sports, this Shock Absorber Active Shaped support sports bra is the perfect choice for your next workout.Crafted from moisture-wicking materialMoulded, lightly padded cups for ultimate comfortWirelessDouble rear fastening; hook and eye closure and clip fasteningRacerback designFull coverageSupportive underbandCountry of origin: IndonesiaComposition: 52% Nylon | 33% Polyamide | 5% ElastaneListed in UK sizes
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£50.44
£53.43
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Shock Absorber Womens Ultimate Run Sports Bra - White - Size 34DD 17499d48-ff51-442a-8167-bbddf7aaa038
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£50.44
£53.43
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Shock Absorber Womens Ultimate Run Sports Bra - Black Polyamide - Size 38C 019e63af-abea-7221-a126-a3093e086f73
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£50.44
£53.43
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Shock Absorber Womens Ultimate Run Sports Bra - White Polyamide - Size 38F 019b9d1c-482c-701b-b50c-ff5530a5ae0c
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£50.44
£53.43
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Shock Absorber Womens Ultimate Run Sports Bra - White Polyamide - Size 30C 019e87b1-e19b-7df6-a975-f652f5ab873a
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£50.44
£53.43
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Shock Absorber Womens Ultimate Run Sports Bra - Black Polyamide - Size 32F 019e8b0c-8d53-75c7-8e34-941a3a9d65ad
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£50.44
£53.43
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Shock Absorber Womens Ultimate Run Sports Bra - Black Polyamide - Size 32E 019e8ad1-6c35-7741-9647-d0465c776673
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£50.44
£53.43
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Shock Absorber Womens Ultimate Run Padded Sports Bra - Black Polyamide - Size 36D 019e8ad1-6d9f-709f-a99e-774c8a4e1aeb
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£50.44
£53.43
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Shock Absorber Womens Ultimate Run Sports Bra - White Polyamide - Size 36B 019ea734-3858-7579-b30a-3208eef22b75
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£50.44
£53.43
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Shock Absorber Womens Ultimate Run Padded Sports Bra - Black Polyamide - Size 34A 019eac34-caf9-7523-ac5e-9bce01390a5c
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£50.44
£53.43
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Shock Absorber Womens Ultimate Run Sports Bra - Black Polyamide - Size 32FF 019eac34-d8d8-7a2d-a9db-ac32c28f23ef
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£50.44
£53.43
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Shock Absorber Womens Ultimate Run Sports Bra - White Polyamide - Size 32D adeb9283-4e3e-4370-bfaf-527aec0587e8
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£50.44
£53.43
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Shock Absorber Womens U10057 Ultimate Run Padded Bra - Black Nylon - Size 34DD 7b2d9d56-0e6f-45fa-bc72-e3a3e537d3c8
Looking for a supportive, comfortable and stylish sports bra? Shock Absorber Ultimate Run sports bra is perfect for you! This innovative design provides extreme bounce control with up to 78.6% bounce reduction. The adjustable shoulder straps provide you with the optimal fit along with double back fastening and a hook and eye closure plus clip fastening for ultimate security, not to mention full coverage so that you can look and feel your best while exercising. It has been specially designed with two layers to ensure extra support, moulded, padded breathable cups, as well as a dry-action system for sweat control. Ideal for extreme sports, this Shock Absorber Active Shaped support sports bra is the perfect choice for your next workout.Crafted from moisture-wicking materialMoulded, lightly padded cups for ultimate comfortWirelessDouble rear fastening; hook and eye closure and clip fasteningRacerback designFull coverageSupportive underbandCountry of origin: IndonesiaComposition: 52% Nylon | 33% Polyamide | 5% ElastaneListed in UK sizes
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£50.44
£53.43
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Shock Absorber Womens Ultimate Run Sports Bra - Black Polyamide - Size 34B 019ea71e-728e-779a-9ef9-775b7a94d65d
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£50.44
£53.43
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Champion Womens Shock Absorber S5044 Ultimate Run Bras, White, 36C UK B09YSSDFBX
Extreme bounce control: up to 78,6% of bounce reduction thanks to the Infinity 8 support system which combines breasts compression and encapsulation within 3 layers The inner one-piece front panel compresses both breasts together, while the middle Simplex layer encapsulates each separately, and the outer cut-and-sew construction enhances compression Fully adjustable with a double back fastening for a secure fit, it features a Dry Action system for moisture wicking and quick drying Sportswear-inspired pique knit and reflective bands make it perfect for layering Part of the CHAMPION Shock Absorber collection, it stands out for its combination of technical innovation and high-performance design, delivering maximum support without compromise
prodImage
£51.20
Shipping: Free
Champion Women's Shock Absorber S5044 Ultimate Run Bra Sports Bra, White, 34D SA_B5044_WSV_34D
Soft, seamless inner reduces repetitive friction injury Wide, padded, non slip straps with advanced technology Reflective tape across cups for high visibility when running outdoors Fully back opening for easy on and off Soft, non rub hook & eye for comfort Moisture-wicking, advanced sports performance fabrics
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: Free
Champion Women's Shock Absorber S5044 Ultimate Run Bra Sports Bra, Black/Silver, 38B SA_B5044_BSV_38B
Soft, seamless inner reduces repetitive friction injury Wide, padded, non slip straps with advanced technology Reflective tape across cups for high visibility when running outdoors Fully back opening for easy on and off Soft, non rub hook & eye for comfort Moisture-wicking, advanced sports performance fabrics
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: Free
Champion Women's Shock Absorber S5044 Ultimate Run Bra Sports Bra, White, 32FF SA_B5044_WSV_32FF
Infinity 8 support system - acts the breasts figure of an eight movement while running. Soft, seamless interior - lowers rubbing or chafing. Adjustable straps - non-slip, wide padded. Reflective strips - over cup for high visibility. Full back opening - for easy on and off.
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: Free
Champion Women's Shock Absorber S5044 Ultimate Run Bra Sports Bra, Black/Silver, 34C SA_B5044_BSV_34C
Soft, seam free inner lining for extreme comfort Wide, padded non-slip straps To get the right bra for your sport, please refer to the bra selector guide below
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: Free
Champion Women's Shock Absorber S5044 Ultimate Run Bra Sports Bra, White, 36E SA_B5044_WSV_36E
Soft, seam free inner lining for extreme comfort Wide, padded non-slip straps To get the right bra for your sport, please refer to the bra selector guide below
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: Free
Champion Women's Shock Absorber S5044 Ultimate Run Bra Sports Bra, White, 36C SA_B5044_WSV_36C
Soft, seam free inner lining for extreme comfort Wide, padded non-slip straps To get the right bra for your sport, please refer to the bra selector guide below
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: Free
Champion Women's Shock Absorber S5044 Ultimate Run Bra Sports Bra, Black', 34B
Soft, seamless inner reduces repetitive friction injury Wide, padded, non slip straps with advanced technology Reflective tape across cups for high visibility when running outdoors Fully back opening for easy on and off Soft, non rub hook & eye for comfort Moisture-wicking, advanced sports performance fabrics
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Strong support
Breathable
Seamless inner cup
Gel comfort padding
Material
Elastane, Polyamide
Washable
Machine washable

Price History

1M 3M
Shock Absorber Ultimate Run Bra
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Shock Absorber Ultimate Run Bra
prodImage
£8.00
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£8.00
Shipping: £2.99
belle-lingerie
prodImage
£16.95
Shipping: Free
belle-lingerie
prodImage
£16.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel