Shock Absorber Ultimate Run Bra
- Sports Bra
- Material: Elastane, Polyamide
- Strong support
- Breathable
- Seamless inner cup
- Gel comfort padding
- Washable: Machine washable
Price History
1M 3M
Shock Absorber Ultimate Run Bra
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Triumph Stellina Bra
£23.31
219 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Shock Absorber Womens Ultimate Run High Impact Sports Bra - White Polyamide - Size 30B 72b770f9-c16c-4765-a51d-e845d72dbc50
Shock Absorber Ultimate Run bra, this high-impact sports bra is specifically designed for runners - it is made from breathable fabric which helps to draw the moisture away from your skin whilst you exercise. This sports bra reduces the bounce of your bust by up to 78% and the 'Infinity-8 support system' helps to stop the bust from moving in a figure of eight whilst you run - making sure you are supported correctly during exercise. The seamless, super soft lining of the cups provides comfort and reduces any uncomfortable chafing whilst the wide padded straps hook together to create a racerback style that dispurses the pressure from your shoulders. Complete with a wide elastic underband and padded hook and eye closure for extra comfort.
Standard Delivery

£48.50
£51.49
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Shock Absorber Womens Ultimate Run High Impact Sports Bra - White Polyamide - Size 30A bc7cc7f9-e049-4471-a83c-9ec26c78ac59
Standard Delivery

£48.50
£51.49
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Shock Absorber Womens Ultimate Run High Impact Sports Bra - White Polyamide - Size 30C 64c86e62-b327-4861-8aa7-9899c23195a4
Standard Delivery

£48.50
£51.49
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Champion Womens Shock Absorber S5044 Ultimate Run Bras, White, 34F UK B09YSNV59V
Extreme bounce control: up to 78,6% of bounce reduction thanks to the Infinity 8 support system which combines breasts compression and encapsulation within 3 layers The inner one-piece front panel compresses both breasts together, while the middle Simplex layer encapsulates each separately, and the outer cut-and-sew construction enhances compression Fully adjustable with a double back fastening for a secure fit, it features a Dry Action system for moisture wicking and quick drying Sportswear-inspired pique knit and reflective bands make it perfect for layering Part of the CHAMPION Shock Absorber collection, it stands out for its combination of technical innovation and high-performance design, delivering maximum support without compromise

£48.95
Shipping: Free
Champion Womens Shock Absorber S5044 Ultimate Run Bras, White, 36DD UK B09YS6VSCG
Extreme bounce control: up to 78,6% of bounce reduction thanks to the Infinity 8 support system which combines breasts compression and encapsulation within 3 layers The inner one-piece front panel compresses both breasts together, while the middle Simplex layer encapsulates each separately, and the outer cut-and-sew construction enhances compression Fully adjustable with a double back fastening for a secure fit, it features a Dry Action system for moisture wicking and quick drying Sportswear-inspired pique knit and reflective bands make it perfect for layering Part of the CHAMPION Shock Absorber collection, it stands out for its combination of technical innovation and high-performance design, delivering maximum support without compromise

£48.95
Shipping: Free
Champion Womens Shock Absorber S5044 Ultimate Run Bras, White, 36E UK B09YSTV6VL
Fitted Extreme bounce control. Up to 78,6% of bounce reduction thanks to the Infinity 8 support system which combines breasts compression and encapsulation within 3 layers 195 gsm Stretch Nylon Interlock 100% Polyamide

£48.95
Shipping: Free
Shock Absorber Ultimate Run Womens Sports Bra - White
Shock Absorber Ultimate Run Womens Sports Bra - White, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Activewear > Sports Bras

£49.95
Shipping: Free
Shock Absorber Ultimate Run Womens Sports Bra - White
Shock Absorber Ultimate Run Womens Sports Bra - White, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Activewear > Sports Bras

£49.95
Shipping: Free
Shock Absorber Ultimate Run Womens Sports Bra - White
Shock Absorber Ultimate Run Womens Sports Bra - White, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Activewear > Sports Bras

£49.95
Shipping: Free
Shock Absorber Ultimate Run Womens Sports Bra - White
Shock Absorber Ultimate Run Womens Sports Bra - White, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Activewear > Sports Bras

£49.95
Shipping: Free
Shock Absorber Ultimate Run Womens Sports Bra - White
Shock Absorber Ultimate Run Womens Sports Bra - White, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Activewear > Sports Bras

£49.95
Shipping: Free
Shock Absorber Ultimate Run Womens Sports Bra - White
Shock Absorber Ultimate Run Womens Sports Bra - White, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Activewear > Sports Bras

£49.95
Shipping: Free
Shock Absorber Ultimate Run Womens Sports Bra - White
Shock Absorber Ultimate Run Womens Sports Bra - White, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Activewear > Sports Bras

£49.95
Shipping: Free
Shock Absorber Ultimate Run Womens Sports Bra - White
Shock Absorber Ultimate Run Womens Sports Bra - White, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Activewear > Sports Bras

£49.95
Shipping: Free
Shock Absorber Ultimate Run Womens Sports Bra - White
Shock Absorber Ultimate Run Womens Sports Bra - White, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Activewear > Sports Bras

£49.95
Shipping: Free
Shock Absorber Ultimate Run Womens Sports Bra - White
Shock Absorber Ultimate Run Womens Sports Bra - White, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Activewear > Sports Bras

£49.95
Shipping: Free
Shock Absorber Ultimate Run Womens Sports Bra - White
Shock Absorber Ultimate Run Womens Sports Bra - White, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Activewear > Sports Bras

£49.95
Shipping: Free
Shock Absorber Ultimate Run Womens Sports Bra - White
Shock Absorber Ultimate Run Womens Sports Bra - White, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Activewear > Sports Bras

£49.95
Shipping: Free
Shock Absorber Ultimate Run Womens Sports Bra - White
Shock Absorber Ultimate Run Womens Sports Bra - White, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Activewear > Sports Bras

£49.95
Shipping: Free
Shock Absorber Ultimate Run Womens Sports Bra - White
Shock Absorber Ultimate Run Womens Sports Bra - White, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Activewear > Sports Bras

£49.95
Shipping: Free
Shock Absorber Ultimate Run Womens Sports Bra - White
Shock Absorber Ultimate Run Womens Sports Bra - White, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Activewear > Sports Bras

£49.95
Shipping: Free
Shock Absorber Ultimate Run Womens Sports Bra - White
Shock Absorber Ultimate Run Womens Sports Bra - White, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Activewear > Sports Bras

£49.95
Shipping: Free
Champion Womens Shock Absorber S5044 Ultimate Run Bras, White, 30E UK B09YSQQHNW
Fitted Extreme bounce control. Up to 78,6% of bounce reduction thanks to the Infinity 8 support system which combines breasts compression and encapsulation within 3 layers 195 gsm Stretch Nylon Interlock 100% Polyamide

£49.99
Shipping: Free
Champion Ultimate Run Shock Absorber Sports Bra, Maximum Support for Cardio Sports, Breathable, Quick-Dry, Fully Adjustable, Back Fastening White B09YSM4K49
Extreme bounce control: up to 78,6% of bounce reduction thanks to the Infinity 8 support system which combines breasts compression and encapsulation within 3 layers The inner one-piece front panel compresses both breasts together, while the middle Simplex layer encapsulates each separately, and the outer cut-and-sew construction enhances compression Fully adjustable with a double back fastening for a secure fit, it features a Dry Action system for moisture wicking and quick drying Sportswear-inspired pique knit and reflective bands make it perfect for layering Part of the CHAMPION Shock Absorber collection, it stands out for its combination of technical innovation and high-performance design, delivering maximum support without compromise

£50.00
Shipping: Free
Champion Womens Shock Absorber S5044 Ultimate Run Bras, White, 36C UK B09YSSDFBX
Extreme bounce control: up to 78,6% of bounce reduction thanks to the Infinity 8 support system which combines breasts compression and encapsulation within 3 layers The inner one-piece front panel compresses both breasts together, while the middle Simplex layer encapsulates each separately, and the outer cut-and-sew construction enhances compression Fully adjustable with a double back fastening for a secure fit, it features a Dry Action system for moisture wicking and quick drying Sportswear-inspired pique knit and reflective bands make it perfect for layering Part of the CHAMPION Shock Absorber collection, it stands out for its combination of technical innovation and high-performance design, delivering maximum support without compromise

£50.00
Shipping: Free
Champion Womens Shock Absorber S5044 Ultimate Run Bras, White, 38B UK B09YS6DNW8
Extreme bounce control: up to 78,6% of bounce reduction thanks to the Infinity 8 support system which combines breasts compression and encapsulation within 3 layers The inner one-piece front panel compresses both breasts together, while the middle Simplex layer encapsulates each separately, and the outer cut-and-sew construction enhances compression Fully adjustable with a double back fastening for a secure fit, it features a Dry Action system for moisture wicking and quick drying Sportswear-inspired pique knit and reflective bands make it perfect for layering Part of the CHAMPION Shock Absorber collection, it stands out for its combination of technical innovation and high-performance design, delivering maximum support without compromise

£50.00
Shipping: Free
Champion Womens Shock Absorber S5044 Ultimate Run Bras, White, 34FF UK B09YS54GT1
Extreme bounce control: up to 78,6% of bounce reduction thanks to the Infinity 8 support system which combines breasts compression and encapsulation within 3 layers The inner one-piece front panel compresses both breasts together, while the middle Simplex layer encapsulates each separately, and the outer cut-and-sew construction enhances compression Fully adjustable with a double back fastening for a secure fit, it features a Dry Action system for moisture wicking and quick drying Sportswear-inspired pique knit and reflective bands make it perfect for layering Part of the CHAMPION Shock Absorber collection, it stands out for its combination of technical innovation and high-performance design, delivering maximum support without compromise

£50.00
Shipping: Free
Champion Womens Shock Absorber S5044 Ultimate Run Bras, White, 32G UK B09YSX5VMS
Extreme bounce control: up to 78,6% of bounce reduction thanks to the Infinity 8 support system which combines breasts compression and encapsulation within 3 layers The inner one-piece front panel compresses both breasts together, while the middle Simplex layer encapsulates each separately, and the outer cut-and-sew construction enhances compression Fully adjustable with a double back fastening for a secure fit, it features a Dry Action system for moisture wicking and quick drying Sportswear-inspired pique knit and reflective bands make it perfect for layering Part of the CHAMPION Shock Absorber collection, it stands out for its combination of technical innovation and high-performance design, delivering maximum support without compromise

£50.00
Shipping: Free
Champion Ultimate Run Shock Absorber Sports Bra, Maximum Support for Cardio Sports, Breathable, Quick-Dry, Fully Adjustable, Back Fastening White B09YSJG6QX
Extreme bounce control: up to 78,6% of bounce reduction thanks to the Infinity 8 support system which combines breasts compression and encapsulation within 3 layers The inner one-piece front panel compresses both breasts together, while the middle Simplex layer encapsulates each separately, and the outer cut-and-sew construction enhances compression Fully adjustable with a double back fastening for a secure fit, it features a Dry Action system for moisture wicking and quick drying Sportswear-inspired pique knit and reflective bands make it perfect for layering Part of the CHAMPION Shock Absorber collection, it stands out for its combination of technical innovation and high-performance design, delivering maximum support without compromise

£50.00
Shipping: Free
Champion Shock Absorber Women Ultimate Run Bra, Black B09YS7BYXV
Fitted Extreme bounce control. Up to 78,6% of bounce reduction thanks to the Infinity 8 support system which combines breasts compression and encapsulation within 3 layers 195 gsm Stretch Nylon Interlock 100% Polyamide

£50.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Strong support |
| Breathable |
| Seamless inner cup |
| Gel comfort padding |
| Elastane, Polyamide |
| Machine washable |
Price History
1M 3M
Shock Absorber Ultimate Run Bra
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products