Shock Absorber Ultimate Run Bra

Manufacturer: Shock Absorber
Shock Absorber Ultimate Run Bra
from £8.00to £78.49224 offersManufacturer: Shock Absorber
• Sports Bra
• Material: Elastane, Polyamide
• Strong support
• Breathable
• Seamless inner cup
• Gel comfort padding
• Washable: Machine washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shock Absorber Ultimate Run Bra
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

224 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Champion Womens Shock Absorber S5044 Ultimate Run Bras, Black, 36DD UK B09YS7KHSP
Extreme bounce control: up to 78,6% of bounce reduction thanks to the Infinity 8 support system which combines breasts compression and encapsulation within 3 layers The inner one-piece front panel compresses both breasts together, while the middle Simplex layer encapsulates each separately, and the outer cut-and-sew construction enhances compression Fully adjustable with a double back fastening for a secure fit, it features a Dry Action system for moisture wicking and quick drying Sportswear-inspired pique knit and reflective bands make it perfect for layering Part of the CHAMPION Shock Absorber collection, it stands out for its combination of technical innovation and high-performance design, delivering maximum support without compromise
prodImage
£34.25
Shipping: Free
Champion Ultimate Run Shock Absorber Sports Bra, Maximum Support for Cardio Sports, Breathable, Quick-Dry, Fully Adjustable, Back Fastening White B09YS7VMD2
Extreme bounce control: up to 78,6% of bounce reduction thanks to the Infinity 8 support system which combines breasts compression and encapsulation within 3 layers The inner one-piece front panel compresses both breasts together, while the middle Simplex layer encapsulates each separately, and the outer cut-and-sew construction enhances compression Fully adjustable with a double back fastening for a secure fit, it features a Dry Action system for moisture wicking and quick drying Sportswear-inspired pique knit and reflective bands make it perfect for layering Part of the CHAMPION Shock Absorber collection, it stands out for its combination of technical innovation and high-performance design, delivering maximum support without compromise
prodImage
£34.25
Shipping: Free
Champion Womens Shock Absorber S5044 Ultimate Run Bras, White, 36C UK B09YSSDFBX
Extreme bounce control: up to 78,6% of bounce reduction thanks to the Infinity 8 support system which combines breasts compression and encapsulation within 3 layers The inner one-piece front panel compresses both breasts together, while the middle Simplex layer encapsulates each separately, and the outer cut-and-sew construction enhances compression Fully adjustable with a double back fastening for a secure fit, it features a Dry Action system for moisture wicking and quick drying Sportswear-inspired pique knit and reflective bands make it perfect for layering Part of the CHAMPION Shock Absorber collection, it stands out for its combination of technical innovation and high-performance design, delivering maximum support without compromise
prodImage
£34.25
Shipping: Free
Champion Womens Shock Absorber S5044 Ultimate Run Bra, Black, 38DD UK B09YS4WSQL
Extreme bounce control: up to 78,6% of bounce reduction thanks to the Infinity 8 support system which combines breasts compression and encapsulation within 3 layers The inner one-piece front panel compresses both breasts together, while the middle Simplex layer encapsulates each separately, and the outer cut-and-sew construction enhances compression Fully adjustable with a double back fastening for a secure fit, it features a Dry Action system for moisture wicking and quick drying Sportswear-inspired pique knit and reflective bands make it perfect for layering Part of the CHAMPION Shock Absorber collection, it stands out for its combination of technical innovation and high-performance design, delivering maximum support without compromise
prodImage
£34.25
Shipping: Free
Champion Womens Shock Absorber S5044 Ultimate Run Bras, Black, 36D UK B09YSGRFBC
Extreme bounce control: up to 78,6% of bounce reduction thanks to the Infinity 8 support system which combines breasts compression and encapsulation within 3 layers The inner one-piece front panel compresses both breasts together, while the middle Simplex layer encapsulates each separately, and the outer cut-and-sew construction enhances compression Fully adjustable with a double back fastening for a secure fit, it features a Dry Action system for moisture wicking and quick drying Sportswear-inspired pique knit and reflective bands make it perfect for layering Part of the CHAMPION Shock Absorber collection, it stands out for its combination of technical innovation and high-performance design, delivering maximum support without compromise
prodImage
£34.25
Shipping: Free
Champion Womens Shock Absorber S5044 Ultimate Run Bras, Black, 30E UK B09YS8BBPR
Fitted Extreme bounce control. Up to 78,6% of bounce reduction thanks to the Infinity 8 support system which combines breasts compression and encapsulation within 3 layers 195 gsm Stretch Nylon Interlock 100% Polyamide
prodImage
£34.25
Shipping: Free
Champion Womens Shock Absorber S5044 Ultimate Run Bras, White, 36DD UK B09YS6VSCG
Extreme bounce control: up to 78,6% of bounce reduction thanks to the Infinity 8 support system which combines breasts compression and encapsulation within 3 layers The inner one-piece front panel compresses both breasts together, while the middle Simplex layer encapsulates each separately, and the outer cut-and-sew construction enhances compression Fully adjustable with a double back fastening for a secure fit, it features a Dry Action system for moisture wicking and quick drying Sportswear-inspired pique knit and reflective bands make it perfect for layering Part of the CHAMPION Shock Absorber collection, it stands out for its combination of technical innovation and high-performance design, delivering maximum support without compromise
prodImage
£34.25
Shipping: Free
Champion Womens Shock Absorber S5044 Ultimate Run Bras, White, 36E UK B09YSTV6VL
Fitted Extreme bounce control. Up to 78,6% of bounce reduction thanks to the Infinity 8 support system which combines breasts compression and encapsulation within 3 layers 195 gsm Stretch Nylon Interlock 100% Polyamide
prodImage
£34.25
Shipping: Free
Champion Womens Shock Absorber S5044 Ultimate Run Bras, Black, 38D UK B09YS76254
Extreme bounce control: up to 78,6% of bounce reduction thanks to the Infinity 8 support system which combines breasts compression and encapsulation within 3 layers The inner one-piece front panel compresses both breasts together, while the middle Simplex layer encapsulates each separately, and the outer cut-and-sew construction enhances compression Fully adjustable with a double back fastening for a secure fit, it features a Dry Action system for moisture wicking and quick drying Sportswear-inspired pique knit and reflective bands make it perfect for layering Part of the CHAMPION Shock Absorber collection, it stands out for its combination of technical innovation and high-performance design, delivering maximum support without compromise
prodImage
£34.25
Shipping: Free
Champion Womens Shock Absorber S5044 Ultimate Run Bras, Black, 32FF UK B09YS6Q4HD
Extreme bounce control: up to 78,6% of bounce reduction thanks to the Infinity 8 support system which combines breasts compression and encapsulation within 3 layers The inner one-piece front panel compresses both breasts together, while the middle Simplex layer encapsulates each separately, and the outer cut-and-sew construction enhances compression Fully adjustable with a double back fastening for a secure fit, it features a Dry Action system for moisture wicking and quick drying Sportswear-inspired pique knit and reflective bands make it perfect for layering Part of the CHAMPION Shock Absorber collection, it stands out for its combination of technical innovation and high-performance design, delivering maximum support without compromise
prodImage
£34.25
Shipping: Free
Champion Womens Shock Absorber S5044 Ultimate Run Bras, Black, 38C UK B09YS4PB9V
Extreme bounce control: up to 78,6% of bounce reduction thanks to the Infinity 8 support system which combines breasts compression and encapsulation within 3 layers The inner one-piece front panel compresses both breasts together, while the middle Simplex layer encapsulates each separately, and the outer cut-and-sew construction enhances compression Fully adjustable with a double back fastening for a secure fit, it features a Dry Action system for moisture wicking and quick drying Sportswear-inspired pique knit and reflective bands make it perfect for layering Part of the CHAMPION Shock Absorber collection, it stands out for its combination of technical innovation and high-performance design, delivering maximum support without compromise
prodImage
£34.25
Shipping: Free
Champion Womens U10046 Bras, Black, 38B UK B09YS873MD
Extreme bounce control: up to 78,6% of bounce reduction thanks to the Infinity 8 support system which combines breasts compression and encapsulation within 3 layers The inner one-piece front panel compresses both breasts together, while the middle Simplex layer encapsulates each separately, and the outer cut-and-sew construction enhances compression Fully adjustable with a double back fastening for a secure fit, it features a Dry Action system for moisture wicking and quick drying Sportswear-inspired pique knit and reflective bands make it perfect for layering Part of the CHAMPION Shock Absorber collection, it stands out for its combination of technical innovation and high-performance design, delivering maximum support without compromise
prodImage
£34.25
Shipping: Free
Champion Womens Shock Absorber S5044 Ultimate Run Bra, Black, 38FF UK B09YS6B7MJ
Fitted Extreme bounce control. Up to 78,6% of bounce reduction thanks to the Infinity 8 support system which combines breasts compression and encapsulation within 3 layers 195 gsm Stretch Nylon Interlock 100% Polyamide
prodImage
£34.25
Shipping: Free
Champion Womens Shock Absorber S5044 Ultimate Run Bra, Black, 36C UK B09YS6R2NR
Extreme bounce control: up to 78,6% of bounce reduction thanks to the Infinity 8 support system which combines breasts compression and encapsulation within 3 layers The inner one-piece front panel compresses both breasts together, while the middle Simplex layer encapsulates each separately, and the outer cut-and-sew construction enhances compression Fully adjustable with a double back fastening for a secure fit, it features a Dry Action system for moisture wicking and quick drying Sportswear-inspired pique knit and reflective bands make it perfect for layering Part of the CHAMPION Shock Absorber collection, it stands out for its combination of technical innovation and high-performance design, delivering maximum support without compromise
prodImage
£34.25
Shipping: Free
Champion Womens Soft Bras, Black, 34B UK B09YS55TSF
Extreme bounce control: up to 78,6% of bounce reduction thanks to the Infinity 8 support system which combines breasts compression and encapsulation within 3 layers The inner one-piece front panel compresses both breasts together, while the middle Simplex layer encapsulates each separately, and the outer cut-and-sew construction enhances compression Fully adjustable with a double back fastening for a secure fit, it features a Dry Action system for moisture wicking and quick drying Sportswear-inspired pique knit and reflective bands make it perfect for layering Part of the CHAMPION Shock Absorber collection, it stands out for its combination of technical innovation and high-performance design, delivering maximum support without compromise
prodImage
£34.25
Shipping: Free
Champion Womens U10046 Bras, Black, 36E UK B09YS6R1BQ
Extreme bounce control: up to 78,6% of bounce reduction thanks to the Infinity 8 support system which combines breasts compression and encapsulation within 3 layers The inner one-piece front panel compresses both breasts together, while the middle Simplex layer encapsulates each separately, and the outer cut-and-sew construction enhances compression Fully adjustable with a double back fastening for a secure fit, it features a Dry Action system for moisture wicking and quick drying Sportswear-inspired pique knit and reflective bands make it perfect for layering Part of the CHAMPION Shock Absorber collection, it stands out for its combination of technical innovation and high-performance design, delivering maximum support without compromise
prodImage
£34.25
Shipping: Free
Champion Womens U10046 Bras, Black, 36G UK B09YS8GRL9
Extreme bounce control: up to 78,6% of bounce reduction thanks to the Infinity 8 support system which combines breasts compression and encapsulation within 3 layers The inner one-piece front panel compresses both breasts together, while the middle Simplex layer encapsulates each separately, and the outer cut-and-sew construction enhances compression Fully adjustable with a double back fastening for a secure fit, it features a Dry Action system for moisture wicking and quick drying Sportswear-inspired pique knit and reflective bands make it perfect for layering Part of the CHAMPION Shock Absorber collection, it stands out for its combination of technical innovation and high-performance design, delivering maximum support without compromise
prodImage
£34.25
Shipping: Free
Champion Womens Shock Absorber S5044 Ultimate Run Bras, White, 34C UK B09YS77L5Z
Extreme bounce control: up to 78,6% of bounce reduction thanks to the Infinity 8 support system which combines breasts compression and encapsulation within 3 layers The inner one-piece front panel compresses both breasts together, while the middle Simplex layer encapsulates each separately, and the outer cut-and-sew construction enhances compression Fully adjustable with a double back fastening for a secure fit, it features a Dry Action system for moisture wicking and quick drying Sportswear-inspired pique knit and reflective bands make it perfect for layering Part of the CHAMPION Shock Absorber collection, it stands out for its combination of technical innovation and high-performance design, delivering maximum support without compromise
prodImage
£34.25
Shipping: Free
Champion Ultimate Run Shock Absorber Sports Bra, Maximum Support for Cardio Sports, Breathable, Quick-Dry, Fully Adjustable, Back Fastening Black B09YS5RMHH
Extreme bounce control: up to 78,6% of bounce reduction thanks to the Infinity 8 support system which combines breasts compression and encapsulation within 3 layers The inner one-piece front panel compresses both breasts together, while the middle Simplex layer encapsulates each separately, and the outer cut-and-sew construction enhances compression Fully adjustable with a double back fastening for a secure fit, it features a Dry Action system for moisture wicking and quick drying Sportswear-inspired pique knit and reflective bands make it perfect for layering Part of the CHAMPION Shock Absorber collection, it stands out for its combination of technical innovation and high-performance design, delivering maximum support without compromise
prodImage
£34.25
Shipping: Free
Champion Womens Shock Absorber S5044 Ultimate Run Bra, White, 32F UK B09YS74YHB
Fitted Extreme bounce control. Up to 78,6% of bounce reduction thanks to the Infinity 8 support system which combines breasts compression and encapsulation within 3 layers 195 gsm Stretch Nylon Interlock 100% Polyamide
prodImage
£34.25
Shipping: Free
Champion Ultimate Run Shock Absorber Sports Bra, Maximum Support for Cardio Sports, Breathable, Quick-Dry, Fully Adjustable, Back Fastening Black B09YS5GYW8
Extreme bounce control: up to 78,6% of bounce reduction thanks to the Infinity 8 support system which combines breasts compression and encapsulation within 3 layers The inner one-piece front panel compresses both breasts together, while the middle Simplex layer encapsulates each separately, and the outer cut-and-sew construction enhances compression Fully adjustable with a double back fastening for a secure fit, it features a Dry Action system for moisture wicking and quick drying Sportswear-inspired pique knit and reflective bands make it perfect for layering Part of the CHAMPION Shock Absorber collection, it stands out for its combination of technical innovation and high-performance design, delivering maximum support without compromise
prodImage
£34.25
Shipping: Free
Champion Womens U10046 Bras, White, 38D UK B09YS7MY7C
Extreme bounce control: up to 78,6% of bounce reduction thanks to the Infinity 8 support system which combines breasts compression and encapsulation within 3 layers The inner one-piece front panel compresses both breasts together, while the middle Simplex layer encapsulates each separately, and the outer cut-and-sew construction enhances compression Fully adjustable with a double back fastening for a secure fit, it features a Dry Action system for moisture wicking and quick drying Sportswear-inspired pique knit and reflective bands make it perfect for layering Part of the CHAMPION Shock Absorber collection, it stands out for its combination of technical innovation and high-performance design, delivering maximum support without compromise
prodImage
£34.25
Shipping: Free
Champion Womens Shock Absorber S5044 Ultimate Run Bras, Black, 36B UK B09YS5TSWS
Extreme bounce control: up to 78,6% of bounce reduction thanks to the Infinity 8 support system which combines breasts compression and encapsulation within 3 layers The inner one-piece front panel compresses both breasts together, while the middle Simplex layer encapsulates each separately, and the outer cut-and-sew construction enhances compression Fully adjustable with a double back fastening for a secure fit, it features a Dry Action system for moisture wicking and quick drying Sportswear-inspired pique knit and reflective bands make it perfect for layering Part of the CHAMPION Shock Absorber collection, it stands out for its combination of technical innovation and high-performance design, delivering maximum support without compromise
prodImage
£34.25
Shipping: Free
Champion Womens Shock Absorber S5044 Ultimate Run Bras, Black, 30D UK B09YS74DC6
Fitted Extreme bounce control. Up to 78,6% of bounce reduction thanks to the Infinity 8 support system which combines breasts compression and encapsulation within 3 layers 195 gsm Stretch Nylon Interlock 100% Polyamide
prodImage
£34.25
Shipping: Free
Champion Womens U10046 Bras, Black, 38G UK B09YS8D2K4
Extreme bounce control: up to 78,6% of bounce reduction thanks to the Infinity 8 support system which combines breasts compression and encapsulation within 3 layers The inner one-piece front panel compresses both breasts together, while the middle Simplex layer encapsulates each separately, and the outer cut-and-sew construction enhances compression Fully adjustable with a double back fastening for a secure fit, it features a Dry Action system for moisture wicking and quick drying Sportswear-inspired pique knit and reflective bands make it perfect for layering Part of the CHAMPION Shock Absorber collection, it stands out for its combination of technical innovation and high-performance design, delivering maximum support without compromise
prodImage
£34.25
Shipping: Free
Champion Womens U10046 Bras, Black, 34E UK B09YS668QK
Extreme bounce control: up to 78,6% of bounce reduction thanks to the Infinity 8 support system which combines breasts compression and encapsulation within 3 layers The inner one-piece front panel compresses both breasts together, while the middle Simplex layer encapsulates each separately, and the outer cut-and-sew construction enhances compression Fully adjustable with a double back fastening for a secure fit, it features a Dry Action system for moisture wicking and quick drying Sportswear-inspired pique knit and reflective bands make it perfect for layering Part of the CHAMPION Shock Absorber collection, it stands out for its combination of technical innovation and high-performance design, delivering maximum support without compromise
prodImage
£34.25
Shipping: Free
Champion Womens Shock Absorber S5044 Ultimate Run Bra, Black, 34FF UK B09YS8JWZS
Fitted
prodImage
£34.25
Shipping: Free
Champion Ultimate Run Shock Absorber Sports Bra, Maximum Support for Cardio Sports, Breathable, Quick-Dry, Fully Adjustable, Back Fastening Black B09YS5GBBJ
Extreme bounce control: up to 78,6% of bounce reduction thanks to the Infinity 8 support system which combines breasts compression and encapsulation within 3 layers The inner one-piece front panel compresses both breasts together, while the middle Simplex layer encapsulates each separately, and the outer cut-and-sew construction enhances compression Fully adjustable with a double back fastening for a secure fit, it features a Dry Action system for moisture wicking and quick drying Sportswear-inspired pique knit and reflective bands make it perfect for layering Part of the CHAMPION Shock Absorber collection, it stands out for its combination of technical innovation and high-performance design, delivering maximum support without compromise
prodImage
£34.25
Shipping: Free
Champion Shock Absorber Women Ultimate Run Bra, Black B09YS8MS43
Fitted Extreme bounce control. Up to 78,6% of bounce reduction thanks to the Infinity 8 support system which combines breasts compression and encapsulation within 3 layers 195 gsm Stretch Nylon Interlock 100% Polyamide
prodImage
£34.25
Shipping: Free
Champion Ultimate Run Shock Absorber Sports Bra, Maximum Support for Cardio Sports, Breathable, Quick-Dry, Fully Adjustable, Back Fastening White B09YSLNB3Z
Extreme bounce control: up to 78,6% of bounce reduction thanks to the Infinity 8 support system which combines breasts compression and encapsulation within 3 layers The inner one-piece front panel compresses both breasts together, while the middle Simplex layer encapsulates each separately, and the outer cut-and-sew construction enhances compression Fully adjustable with a double back fastening for a secure fit, it features a Dry Action system for moisture wicking and quick drying Sportswear-inspired pique knit and reflective bands make it perfect for layering Part of the CHAMPION Shock Absorber collection, it stands out for its combination of technical innovation and high-performance design, delivering maximum support without compromise
prodImage
£34.25
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Strong support
Breathable
Seamless inner cup
Gel comfort padding
Material
Elastane, Polyamide
Washable
Machine washable

Price History

1M 3M
Shock Absorber Ultimate Run Bra
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Shock Absorber Ultimate Run Bra
prodImage
£8.00
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£8.00
Shipping: £2.99
belle-lingerie
prodImage
£14.95
Shipping: Free
belle-lingerie
prodImage
£14.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel