Shock Absorber Ultimate Run Bra

Manufacturer: Shock Absorber
Shock Absorber Ultimate Run Bra
from £8.00to £78.49225 offersManufacturer: Shock Absorber
• Sports Bra
• Material: Elastane, Polyamide
• Strong support
• Breathable
• Seamless inner cup
• Gel comfort padding
• Washable: Machine washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shock Absorber Ultimate Run Bra
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

225 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shock Absorber Ultimate Run Womens Sports Bra Black Seamless Padded Running
Shock Absorber Ultimate Run Womens Sports Bra Black Seamless Padded Running, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Activewear > Sports Bras
prodImage
£47.90
Shipping: Free
Shock Absorber Ultimate Run Womens Sports Bra White Seamless Padded Running
Shock Absorber Ultimate Run Womens Sports Bra White Seamless Padded Running, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Activewear > Sports Bras
prodImage
£47.90
Shipping: Free
Shock Absorber Ultimate Run Womens Sports Bra White Seamless Padded Running
Shock Absorber Ultimate Run Womens Sports Bra White Seamless Padded Running, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Activewear > Sports Bras
prodImage
£47.90
Shipping: Free
Shock Absorber Ultimate Run Womens Sports Bra Black Seamless Padded Running
Shock Absorber Ultimate Run Womens Sports Bra Black Seamless Padded Running, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Activewear > Sports Bras
prodImage
£47.90
Shipping: Free
Shock Absorber Ultimate Run Womens Sports Bra Black Seamless Padded Running
Shock Absorber Ultimate Run Womens Sports Bra Black Seamless Padded Running, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Activewear > Sports Bras
prodImage
£47.90
Shipping: Free
Shock Absorber Ultimate Run Womens Sports Bra Black Seamless Padded Running
Shock Absorber Ultimate Run Womens Sports Bra Black Seamless Padded Running, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Activewear > Sports Bras
prodImage
£47.90
Shipping: Free
Shock Absorber Ultimate Run Womens Sports Bra Black Seamless Padded Running
Shock Absorber Ultimate Run Womens Sports Bra Black Seamless Padded Running, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Activewear > Sports Bras
prodImage
£47.90
Shipping: Free
Shock Absorber Ultimate Run Womens Sports Bra White Seamless Padded Running
Shock Absorber Ultimate Run Womens Sports Bra White Seamless Padded Running, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Activewear > Sports Bras
prodImage
£47.90
Shipping: Free
Shock Absorber Ultimate Run Womens Sports Bra White Seamless Padded Running
Shock Absorber Ultimate Run Womens Sports Bra White Seamless Padded Running, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Activewear > Sports Bras
prodImage
£47.90
Shipping: Free
Shock Absorber Ultimate Run Womens Sports Bra White Seamless Padded Running
Shock Absorber Ultimate Run Womens Sports Bra White Seamless Padded Running, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Activewear > Sports Bras
prodImage
£47.90
Shipping: Free
Shock Absorber Ultimate Run Womens Sports Bra Black Seamless Padded Running
Shock Absorber Ultimate Run Womens Sports Bra Black Seamless Padded Running, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Activewear > Sports Bras
prodImage
£47.90
Shipping: Free
Shock Absorber Ultimate Run Womens Sports Bra White Seamless Padded Running
Shock Absorber Ultimate Run Womens Sports Bra White Seamless Padded Running, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Activewear > Sports Bras
prodImage
£47.90
Shipping: Free
Shock Absorber Ultimate Run Womens Sports Bra Black Seamless Padded Running
Shock Absorber Ultimate Run Womens Sports Bra Black Seamless Padded Running, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Activewear > Sports Bras
prodImage
£47.90
Shipping: Free
Shock Absorber Womens Ultimate Run High Impact Sports Bra - White Polyamide - Size 32A 9c11f1b0-3eb3-46ed-9662-4671cf93ccac
Shock Absorber Ultimate Run bra, this high-impact sports bra is specifically designed for runners - it is made from breathable fabric which helps to draw the moisture away from your skin whilst you exercise. This sports bra reduces the bounce of your bust by up to 78% and the 'Infinity-8 support system' helps to stop the bust from moving in a figure of eight whilst you run - making sure you are supported correctly during exercise. The seamless, super soft lining of the cups provides comfort and reduces any uncomfortable chafing whilst the wide padded straps hook together to create a racerback style that dispurses the pressure from your shoulders. Complete with a wide elastic underband and padded hook and eye closure for extra comfort.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£48.50
£51.49
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Shock Absorber Womens Ultimate Run High Impact Sports Bra - White Polyamide - Size 30B 72b770f9-c16c-4765-a51d-e845d72dbc50
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£48.50
£51.49
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Shock Absorber Womens Ultimate Run High Impact Sports Bra - White Polyamide - Size 30A bc7cc7f9-e049-4471-a83c-9ec26c78ac59
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£48.50
£51.49
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Shock Absorber Womens Ultimate Run High Impact Sports Bra - White Polyamide - Size 30C 64c86e62-b327-4861-8aa7-9899c23195a4
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£48.50
£51.49
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Champion Shock Absorber Women Ultimate Run Bra, Black B09YS7GG3P
Fitted Extreme bounce control. Up to 78,6% of bounce reduction thanks to the Infinity 8 support system which combines breasts compression and encapsulation within 3 layers 195 gsm Stretch Nylon Interlock 100% Polyamide
prodImage
£49.93
Shipping: Free
32A Shock Absorber Sports Bra Non Wired Ultimate Run B5044 Supportive Sportswear S5044
32A Shock Absorber Sports Bra Non Wired Ultimate Run B5044 Supportive Sportswear, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Bras & Bra Sets
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Shock Absorber Womens Ultimate Run Sports Bra - White Polyamide - Size 36DD 84d08e0b-ae1f-49ca-ae0a-9839be920d2c
Shock Absorber Ultimate Run Sports Bra. Non-wired sports bra designed for running with moisture-wicking material, non padded cups, wide padded non-slip racerback comfort straps, a wide underband and a double back fastening for ultimate support. Product is recommended hand-wash only.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£50.44
£53.43
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Shock Absorber Womens Ultimate Run Sports Bra - White Polyamide - Size 38C da02ef4b-81d7-4ecc-b491-91a6624f46ae
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£50.44
£53.43
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Shock Absorber Womens Ultimate Run Sports Bra - Black Polyamide - Size 38B d8ccada0-9730-4969-97a2-b9c9e450f736
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£50.44
£53.43
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Shock Absorber Womens Ultimate Run Sports Bra - White Polyamide - Size 36F 89c5bcdf-517d-4567-9d32-8ee74dd0942a
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£50.44
£53.43
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Shock Absorber Womens Ultimate Run Sports Bra - White Polyamide - Size 38DD 2b67e826-4bfb-4005-9d18-505aebda75f9
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£50.44
£53.43
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Shock Absorber Womens Ultimate Run Sports Bra - White Polyamide - Size 36E 8c37d0d6-6fcc-4fad-8d18-04559e44c539
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£50.44
£53.43
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Shock Absorber Womens U10057 Ultimate Run Padded Bra - Black Nylon - Size 36E 184de055-3ccd-4c61-8fac-0f725e4ad75b
Looking for a supportive, comfortable and stylish sports bra? Shock Absorber Ultimate Run sports bra is perfect for you! This innovative design provides extreme bounce control with up to 78.6% bounce reduction. The adjustable shoulder straps provide you with the optimal fit along with double back fastening and a hook and eye closure plus clip fastening for ultimate security, not to mention full coverage so that you can look and feel your best while exercising. It has been specially designed with two layers to ensure extra support, moulded, padded breathable cups, as well as a dry-action system for sweat control. Ideal for extreme sports, this Shock Absorber Active Shaped support sports bra is the perfect choice for your next workout.Crafted from moisture-wicking materialMoulded, lightly padded cups for ultimate comfortWirelessDouble rear fastening; hook and eye closure and clip fasteningRacerback designFull coverageSupportive underbandCountry of origin: IndonesiaComposition: 52% Nylon | 33% Polyamide | 5% ElastaneListed in UK sizes
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£50.44
£53.43
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Shock Absorber Womens U10057 Ultimate Run Padded Bra - Black Nylon - Size 34D f8beaf09-bbd5-4955-ad80-4596f551f673
Looking for a supportive, comfortable and stylish sports bra? Shock Absorber Ultimate Run sports bra is perfect for you! This innovative design provides extreme bounce control with up to 78.6% bounce reduction. The adjustable shoulder straps provide you with the optimal fit along with double back fastening and a hook and eye closure plus clip fastening for ultimate security, not to mention full coverage so that you can look and feel your best while exercising. It has been specially designed with two layers to ensure extra support, moulded, padded breathable cups, as well as a dry-action system for sweat control. Ideal for extreme sports, this Shock Absorber Active Shaped support sports bra is the perfect choice for your next workout.Crafted from moisture-wicking materialMoulded, lightly padded cups for ultimate comfortWirelessDouble rear fastening; hook and eye closure and clip fasteningRacerback designFull coverageSupportive underbandCountry of origin: IndonesiaComposition: 52% Nylon | 33% Polyamide | 5% ElastaneListed in UK sizes
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£50.44
£53.43
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Shock Absorber Womens U10057 Ultimate Run Padded Bra - Black Nylon - Size 32DD 5c845d4d-8810-4b7b-a332-e30675debf00
Looking for a supportive, comfortable and stylish sports bra? Shock Absorber Ultimate Run sports bra is perfect for you! This innovative design provides extreme bounce control with up to 78.6% bounce reduction. The adjustable shoulder straps provide you with the optimal fit along with double back fastening and a hook and eye closure plus clip fastening for ultimate security, not to mention full coverage so that you can look and feel your best while exercising. It has been specially designed with two layers to ensure extra support, moulded, padded breathable cups, as well as a dry-action system for sweat control. Ideal for extreme sports, this Shock Absorber Active Shaped support sports bra is the perfect choice for your next workout.Crafted from moisture-wicking materialMoulded, lightly padded cups for ultimate comfortWirelessDouble rear fastening; hook and eye closure and clip fasteningRacerback designFull coverageSupportive underbandCountry of origin: IndonesiaComposition: 52% Nylon | 33% Polyamide | 5% ElastaneListed in UK sizes
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£50.44
£53.43
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Shock Absorber Womens Ultimate Run Sports Bra - Black Polyamide - Size 38F 5a2079d4-1e75-4be3-907c-3287135b6d41
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£50.44
£53.43
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Shock Absorber Womens Ultimate Run Sports Bra - Black Polyamide - Size 38G 88324260-5548-431d-94c9-f0ede4af1b95
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£50.44
£53.43
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Additional information
Strong support
Breathable
Seamless inner cup
Gel comfort padding
Material
Elastane, Polyamide
Washable
Machine washable

Price History

1M 3M
Shock Absorber Ultimate Run Bra
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Shock Absorber Ultimate Run Bra
prodImage
£8.00
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£8.00
Shipping: £2.99
belle-lingerie
prodImage
£14.95
Shipping: Free
belle-lingerie
prodImage
£14.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel