Shock Absorber Ultimate Run Bra

Manufacturer: Shock Absorber
Shock Absorber Ultimate Run Bra
from £8.00to £78.49225 offersManufacturer: Shock Absorber
• Sports Bra
• Material: Elastane, Polyamide
• Strong support
• Breathable
• Seamless inner cup
• Gel comfort padding
• Washable: Machine washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shock Absorber Ultimate Run Bra
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

225 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Champion Ultimate Run Shock Absorber Sports Bra, Maximum Support for Cardio Sports, Breathable, Quick-Dry, Fully Adjustable, Back Fastening White B09YS6V42Q
Extreme bounce control: up to 78,6% of bounce reduction thanks to the Infinity 8 support system which combines breasts compression and encapsulation within 3 layers The inner one-piece front panel compresses both breasts together, while the middle Simplex layer encapsulates each separately, and the outer cut-and-sew construction enhances compression Fully adjustable with a double back fastening for a secure fit, it features a Dry Action system for moisture wicking and quick drying Sportswear-inspired pique knit and reflective bands make it perfect for layering Part of the CHAMPION Shock Absorber collection, it stands out for its combination of technical innovation and high-performance design, delivering maximum support without compromise
prodImage
£35.72
Shipping: Free
Champion Womens Shock Absorber S5044 Ultimate Run Bras, White, 34F UK B09YSNV59V
Extreme bounce control: up to 78,6% of bounce reduction thanks to the Infinity 8 support system which combines breasts compression and encapsulation within 3 layers The inner one-piece front panel compresses both breasts together, while the middle Simplex layer encapsulates each separately, and the outer cut-and-sew construction enhances compression Fully adjustable with a double back fastening for a secure fit, it features a Dry Action system for moisture wicking and quick drying Sportswear-inspired pique knit and reflective bands make it perfect for layering Part of the CHAMPION Shock Absorber collection, it stands out for its combination of technical innovation and high-performance design, delivering maximum support without compromise
prodImage
£35.73
Shipping: Free
Champion Womens Shock Absorber S5044 Ultimate Run Bras, White, 38F UK B09YS7GMP5
Extreme bounce control: up to 78,6% of bounce reduction thanks to the Infinity 8 support system which combines breasts compression and encapsulation within 3 layers The inner one-piece front panel compresses both breasts together, while the middle Simplex layer encapsulates each separately, and the outer cut-and-sew construction enhances compression Fully adjustable with a double back fastening for a secure fit, it features a Dry Action system for moisture wicking and quick drying Sportswear-inspired pique knit and reflective bands make it perfect for layering Part of the CHAMPION Shock Absorber collection, it stands out for its combination of technical innovation and high-performance design, delivering maximum support without compromise
prodImage
£36.44
Shipping: Free
Champion Womens Shock Absorber S5044 Ultimate Run Bras, White, 36F UK B09YSM41P1
Extreme bounce control: up to 78,6% of bounce reduction thanks to the Infinity 8 support system which combines breasts compression and encapsulation within 3 layers The inner one-piece front panel compresses both breasts together, while the middle Simplex layer encapsulates each separately, and the outer cut-and-sew construction enhances compression Fully adjustable with a double back fastening for a secure fit, it features a Dry Action system for moisture wicking and quick drying Sportswear-inspired pique knit and reflective bands make it perfect for layering Part of the CHAMPION Shock Absorber collection, it stands out for its combination of technical innovation and high-performance design, delivering maximum support without compromise
prodImage
£37.11
Shipping: Free
Champion Womens Shock Absorber S5044 Ultimate Run Bras, White, 32DD UK B09YS4ZSBM
Extreme bounce control: up to 78,6% of bounce reduction thanks to the Infinity 8 support system which combines breasts compression and encapsulation within 3 layers The inner one-piece front panel compresses both breasts together, while the middle Simplex layer encapsulates each separately, and the outer cut-and-sew construction enhances compression Fully adjustable with a double back fastening for a secure fit, it features a Dry Action system for moisture wicking and quick drying Sportswear-inspired pique knit and reflective bands make it perfect for layering Part of the CHAMPION Shock Absorber collection, it stands out for its combination of technical innovation and high-performance design, delivering maximum support without compromise
prodImage
£37.30
Shipping: Free
Champion Womens Shock Absorber S06s7 - Ultimate Run Padded Bras, Black, 34A UK B0BNC2VTHQ
Extreme bounce control with up to 78.6% bounce reduction 2-layer construction for extreme support Adjustable fit with double back fastening Moulded, padded and breathable cups
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: Free
Champion Shock Absorber Ultimate Padded Running Bra, Maximum Support for Cardio Sports, Breathable, Quick-Dry, Fully Adjustable, Double Back Fastening Black B0BN6GTK48
Extreme bounce control: up to 78,6% of bounce reduction thanks to the Infinity 8 support system which combines breasts compression and encapsulation with 2-layer construction Its dual-layer design combines compression and encapsulation: inner foam cups individually support each breast, while the outer perforated microfiber and Simplex panel add compression Full adjustability with a double back fastening ensures a secure fit The Dry Action system wicks moisture and dries quickly, keeping you cool and focused during workouts Part of the CHAMPION Shock Absorber collection, it stands out for its combination of technical innovation and high-performance design, delivering maximum support without compromise
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: Free
Champion Womens Shock Absorber S06s7 - Ultimate Run Padded Bras, Black, 38F UK B0BN6FLJSP
Extreme bounce control: up to 78,6% of bounce reduction thanks to the Infinity 8 support system which combines breasts compression and encapsulation with 2-layer construction Its dual-layer design combines compression and encapsulation: inner foam cups individually support each breast, while the outer perforated microfiber and Simplex panel add compression Full adjustability with a double back fastening ensures a secure fit The Dry Action system wicks moisture and dries quickly, keeping you cool and focused during workouts Part of the CHAMPION Shock Absorber collection, it stands out for its combination of technical innovation and high-performance design, delivering maximum support without compromise
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: Free
Champion Womens Shock Absorber S06s7 - Ultimate Run Padded Bras, Black, 32C UK B0BN6FZVZJ
Extreme bounce control with up to 78.6% bounce reduction 2-layer construction for extreme support Adjustable fit with double back fastening Moulded, padded and breathable cups
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: Free
Champion Womens U10057 Bras, Black, 36DD UK B0BN6JBPRV
Extreme bounce control: up to 78,6% of bounce reduction thanks to the Infinity 8 support system which combines breasts compression and encapsulation with 2-layer construction Its dual-layer design combines compression and encapsulation: inner foam cups individually support each breast, while the outer perforated microfiber and Simplex panel add compression Full adjustability with a double back fastening ensures a secure fit The Dry Action system wicks moisture and dries quickly, keeping you cool and focused during workouts Part of the CHAMPION Shock Absorber collection, it stands out for its combination of technical innovation and high-performance design, delivering maximum support without compromise
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: Free
Champion Womens U10057 Bras, Black, 34D UK B0BN6HH66G
Extreme bounce control: up to 78,6% of bounce reduction thanks to the Infinity 8 support system which combines breasts compression and encapsulation with 2-layer construction Its dual-layer design combines compression and encapsulation: inner foam cups individually support each breast, while the outer perforated microfiber and Simplex panel add compression Full adjustability with a double back fastening ensures a secure fit The Dry Action system wicks moisture and dries quickly, keeping you cool and focused during workouts Part of the CHAMPION Shock Absorber collection, it stands out for its combination of technical innovation and high-performance design, delivering maximum support without compromise
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: Free
Champion Womens Shock Absorber S06s7 - Ultimate Run Padded Bras, Black, 36D UK B0BN6HD815
Extreme bounce control: up to 78,6% of bounce reduction thanks to the Infinity 8 support system which combines breasts compression and encapsulation with 2-layer construction Its dual-layer design combines compression and encapsulation: inner foam cups individually support each breast, while the outer perforated microfiber and Simplex panel add compression Full adjustability with a double back fastening ensures a secure fit The Dry Action system wicks moisture and dries quickly, keeping you cool and focused during workouts Part of the CHAMPION Shock Absorber collection, it stands out for its combination of technical innovation and high-performance design, delivering maximum support without compromise
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: Free
Champion Womens Shock Absorber S06s7 - Ultimate Run Padded Bras, Black, 34B UK B0BN6FLW3F
Extreme bounce control: up to 78,6% of bounce reduction thanks to the Infinity 8 support system which combines breasts compression and encapsulation with 2-layer construction Its dual-layer design combines compression and encapsulation: inner foam cups individually support each breast, while the outer perforated microfiber and Simplex panel add compression Full adjustability with a double back fastening ensures a secure fit The Dry Action system wicks moisture and dries quickly, keeping you cool and focused during workouts Part of the CHAMPION Shock Absorber collection, it stands out for its combination of technical innovation and high-performance design, delivering maximum support without compromise
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: Free
Champion Womens Shock Absorber S06s7 - Ultimate Run Padded Bras, Black, 34C UK B0BN6HGK1B
Extreme bounce control with up to 78.6% bounce reduction 2-layer construction for extreme support Adjustable fit with double back fastening Moulded, padded and breathable cups
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: Free
Champion Womens Shock Absorber S06s7 - Ultimate Run Padded Bras, Black, 38E UK B0BN6GXCMW
Extreme bounce control with up to 78.6% bounce reduction 2-layer construction for extreme support Adjustable fit with double back fastening Moulded, padded and breathable cups
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: Free
Champion Womens Shock Absorber S06s7 - Ultimate Run Padded Bras, Black, 36E UK B0BN6G22CW
Extreme bounce control: up to 78,6% of bounce reduction thanks to the Infinity 8 support system which combines breasts compression and encapsulation with 2-layer construction Its dual-layer design combines compression and encapsulation: inner foam cups individually support each breast, while the outer perforated microfiber and Simplex panel add compression Full adjustability with a double back fastening ensures a secure fit The Dry Action system wicks moisture and dries quickly, keeping you cool and focused during workouts Part of the CHAMPION Shock Absorber collection, it stands out for its combination of technical innovation and high-performance design, delivering maximum support without compromise
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: Free
Champion Womens Shock Absorber S06s7 - Ultimate Run Padded Bras, Black, 38D UK B0BN6SHZ1W
Extreme bounce control: up to 78,6% of bounce reduction thanks to the Infinity 8 support system which combines breasts compression and encapsulation with 2-layer construction Its dual-layer design combines compression and encapsulation: inner foam cups individually support each breast, while the outer perforated microfiber and Simplex panel add compression Full adjustability with a double back fastening ensures a secure fit The Dry Action system wicks moisture and dries quickly, keeping you cool and focused during workouts Part of the CHAMPION Shock Absorber collection, it stands out for its combination of technical innovation and high-performance design, delivering maximum support without compromise
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: Free
Champion Womens U10057 Bras, Black, 34DD UK B0BN6JC3VT
Extreme bounce control with up to 78.6% bounce reduction 2-layer construction for extreme support Adjustable fit with double back fastening Moulded, padded and breathable cups
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: Free
Champion Womens Shock Absorber S06s7 - Ultimate Run Padded Bras, Black, 32D UK B0BN6HP3PJ
Extreme bounce control: up to 78,6% of bounce reduction thanks to the Infinity 8 support system which combines breasts compression and encapsulation with 2-layer construction Its dual-layer design combines compression and encapsulation: inner foam cups individually support each breast, while the outer perforated microfiber and Simplex panel add compression Full adjustability with a double back fastening ensures a secure fit The Dry Action system wicks moisture and dries quickly, keeping you cool and focused during workouts Part of the CHAMPION Shock Absorber collection, it stands out for its combination of technical innovation and high-performance design, delivering maximum support without compromise
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: Free
Champion Womens Shock Absorber S06s7 - Ultimate Run Padded Bras, Black, 34F UK B0BN6JKV5K
Extreme bounce control: up to 78,6% of bounce reduction thanks to the Infinity 8 support system which combines breasts compression and encapsulation with 2-layer construction Its dual-layer design combines compression and encapsulation: inner foam cups individually support each breast, while the outer perforated microfiber and Simplex panel add compression Full adjustability with a double back fastening ensures a secure fit The Dry Action system wicks moisture and dries quickly, keeping you cool and focused during workouts Part of the CHAMPION Shock Absorber collection, it stands out for its combination of technical innovation and high-performance design, delivering maximum support without compromise
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: Free
Champion Womens U10057 Bras, Black, 36B UK B0BN6GB82L
Extreme bounce control: up to 78,6% of bounce reduction thanks to the Infinity 8 support system which combines breasts compression and encapsulation with 2-layer construction Its dual-layer design combines compression and encapsulation: inner foam cups individually support each breast, while the outer perforated microfiber and Simplex panel add compression Full adjustability with a double back fastening ensures a secure fit The Dry Action system wicks moisture and dries quickly, keeping you cool and focused during workouts Part of the CHAMPION Shock Absorber collection, it stands out for its combination of technical innovation and high-performance design, delivering maximum support without compromise
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: Free
Champion Womens Shock Absorber S06s7 - Ultimate Run Padded Bras, Black, 32B UK B0BN6J26FD
Extreme bounce control: up to 78,6% of bounce reduction thanks to the Infinity 8 support system which combines breasts compression and encapsulation with 2-layer construction Its dual-layer design combines compression and encapsulation: inner foam cups individually support each breast, while the outer perforated microfiber and Simplex panel add compression Full adjustability with a double back fastening ensures a secure fit The Dry Action system wicks moisture and dries quickly, keeping you cool and focused during workouts Part of the CHAMPION Shock Absorber collection, it stands out for its combination of technical innovation and high-performance design, delivering maximum support without compromise
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: Free
Champion Womens U10057 Bras, Black, 32DD UK B0BN6J33L5
Extreme bounce control: up to 78,6% of bounce reduction thanks to the Infinity 8 support system which combines breasts compression and encapsulation with 2-layer construction Its dual-layer design combines compression and encapsulation: inner foam cups individually support each breast, while the outer perforated microfiber and Simplex panel add compression Full adjustability with a double back fastening ensures a secure fit The Dry Action system wicks moisture and dries quickly, keeping you cool and focused during workouts Part of the CHAMPION Shock Absorber collection, it stands out for its combination of technical innovation and high-performance design, delivering maximum support without compromise
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: Free
Champion Womens Shock Absorber S06s7 - Ultimate Run Padded Bras, Black, 36F UK B0BN6GVRVV
Extreme bounce control: up to 78,6% of bounce reduction thanks to the Infinity 8 support system which combines breasts compression and encapsulation with 2-layer construction Its dual-layer design combines compression and encapsulation: inner foam cups individually support each breast, while the outer perforated microfiber and Simplex panel add compression Full adjustability with a double back fastening ensures a secure fit The Dry Action system wicks moisture and dries quickly, keeping you cool and focused during workouts Part of the CHAMPION Shock Absorber collection, it stands out for its combination of technical innovation and high-performance design, delivering maximum support without compromise
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: Free
Champion Womens Shock Absorber S06s7 - Ultimate Run Padded Bras, Black, 38B UK B0BN6HDSBP
Extreme bounce control: up to 78,6% of bounce reduction thanks to the Infinity 8 support system which combines breasts compression and encapsulation with 2-layer construction Its dual-layer design combines compression and encapsulation: inner foam cups individually support each breast, while the outer perforated microfiber and Simplex panel add compression Full adjustability with a double back fastening ensures a secure fit The Dry Action system wicks moisture and dries quickly, keeping you cool and focused during workouts Part of the CHAMPION Shock Absorber collection, it stands out for its combination of technical innovation and high-performance design, delivering maximum support without compromise
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: Free
Champion Womens Shock Absorber S06s7 - Ultimate Run Padded Bras, Black, 38C UK B0BN6FWW3C
Extreme bounce control: up to 78,6% of bounce reduction thanks to the Infinity 8 support system which combines breasts compression and encapsulation with 2-layer construction Its dual-layer design combines compression and encapsulation: inner foam cups individually support each breast, while the outer perforated microfiber and Simplex panel add compression Full adjustability with a double back fastening ensures a secure fit The Dry Action system wicks moisture and dries quickly, keeping you cool and focused during workouts Part of the CHAMPION Shock Absorber collection, it stands out for its combination of technical innovation and high-performance design, delivering maximum support without compromise
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: Free
Champion Womens Shock Absorber S06s7 - Ultimate Run Padded Bras, Black, 38DD UK B0BN6JKR9X
Extreme bounce control: up to 78,6% of bounce reduction thanks to the Infinity 8 support system which combines breasts compression and encapsulation with 2-layer construction Its dual-layer design combines compression and encapsulation: inner foam cups individually support each breast, while the outer perforated microfiber and Simplex panel add compression Full adjustability with a double back fastening ensures a secure fit The Dry Action system wicks moisture and dries quickly, keeping you cool and focused during workouts Part of the CHAMPION Shock Absorber collection, it stands out for its combination of technical innovation and high-performance design, delivering maximum support without compromise
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: Free
Champion Shock Absorber Women Ultimate Run Bra, Padded, Black B0BNC2WCCN
Extreme bounce control with up to 78.6% bounce reduction 2-layer construction for extreme support Adjustable fit with double back fastening Moulded, padded and breathable cups
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: Free
Champion Womens Shock Absorber S06s7 - Ultimate Run Padded Bras, Black, 36A UK B0BNC49XVC
Extreme bounce control with up to 78.6% bounce reduction 2-layer construction for extreme support Adjustable fit with double back fastening Moulded, padded and breathable cups
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: Free
Champion Womens Shock Absorber S06s7 - Ultimate Run Padded Bras, Black, 32E UK B0BN6HPTQR
Extreme bounce control: up to 78,6% of bounce reduction thanks to the Infinity 8 support system which combines breasts compression and encapsulation with 2-layer construction Its dual-layer design combines compression and encapsulation: inner foam cups individually support each breast, while the outer perforated microfiber and Simplex panel add compression Full adjustability with a double back fastening ensures a secure fit The Dry Action system wicks moisture and dries quickly, keeping you cool and focused during workouts Part of the CHAMPION Shock Absorber collection, it stands out for its combination of technical innovation and high-performance design, delivering maximum support without compromise
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Strong support
Breathable
Seamless inner cup
Gel comfort padding
Material
Elastane, Polyamide
Washable
Machine washable

Price History

1M 3M
Shock Absorber Ultimate Run Bra
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Shock Absorber Ultimate Run Bra
prodImage
£8.00
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£8.00
Shipping: £2.99
belle-lingerie
prodImage
£14.95
Shipping: Free
belle-lingerie
prodImage
£14.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel