Shock Absorber Ultimate Run Bra

Manufacturer: Shock Absorber
Shock Absorber Ultimate Run Bra
from £8.00to £78.49225 offersManufacturer: Shock Absorber
• Sports Bra
• Material: Elastane, Polyamide
• Strong support
• Breathable
• Seamless inner cup
• Gel comfort padding
• Washable: Machine washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shock Absorber Ultimate Run Bra
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

225 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Champion Ultimate Run Shock Absorber Sports Bra, Maximum Support for Cardio Sports, Breathable, Quick-Dry, Fully Adjustable, Back Fastening White B09YSJG6QX
Extreme bounce control: up to 78,6% of bounce reduction thanks to the Infinity 8 support system which combines breasts compression and encapsulation within 3 layers The inner one-piece front panel compresses both breasts together, while the middle Simplex layer encapsulates each separately, and the outer cut-and-sew construction enhances compression Fully adjustable with a double back fastening for a secure fit, it features a Dry Action system for moisture wicking and quick drying Sportswear-inspired pique knit and reflective bands make it perfect for layering Part of the CHAMPION Shock Absorber collection, it stands out for its combination of technical innovation and high-performance design, delivering maximum support without compromise
prodImage
£34.25
Shipping: Free
Champion Womens Shock Absorber S5044 Ultimate Run Bras, Black, 32A UK B09YS5P4SB
Fitted Extreme bounce control. Up to 78,6% of bounce reduction thanks to the Infinity 8 support system which combines breasts compression and encapsulation within 3 layers 195 gsm Stretch Nylon Interlock 100% Polyamide
prodImage
£34.25
Shipping: Free
Champion Womens Shock Absorber S5044 Ultimate Run Bras, Black, 36A UK B09YS5VRD6
Fitted Extreme bounce control. Up to 78,6% of bounce reduction thanks to the Infinity 8 support system which combines breasts compression and encapsulation within 3 layers 195 gsm Stretch Nylon Interlock 100% Polyamide
prodImage
£34.25
Shipping: Free
Champion Shock Absorber Women Ultimate Run Bra, Black B09YSX48M9
Fitted Extreme bounce control. Up to 78,6% of bounce reduction thanks to the Infinity 8 support system which combines breasts compression and encapsulation within 3 layers 195 gsm Stretch Nylon Interlock 100% Polyamide
prodImage
£34.25
Shipping: Free
Champion Shock Absorber Women Ultimate Run Bra, Black B09YS3NGXS
Fitted Extreme bounce control. Up to 78,6% of bounce reduction thanks to the Infinity 8 support system which combines breasts compression and encapsulation within 3 layers 195 gsm Stretch Nylon Interlock 100% Polyamide
prodImage
£34.25
Shipping: Free
Champion Womens Shock Absorber S5044 Ultimate Run Bras, Black, 34D UK B09YSNVNH1
Extreme bounce control: up to 78,6% of bounce reduction thanks to the Infinity 8 support system which combines breasts compression and encapsulation within 3 layers The inner one-piece front panel compresses both breasts together, while the middle Simplex layer encapsulates each separately, and the outer cut-and-sew construction enhances compression Fully adjustable with a double back fastening for a secure fit, it features a Dry Action system for moisture wicking and quick drying Sportswear-inspired pique knit and reflective bands make it perfect for layering Part of the CHAMPION Shock Absorber collection, it stands out for its combination of technical innovation and high-performance design, delivering maximum support without compromise
prodImage
£34.25
Shipping: Free
Champion Womens Shock Absorber S5044 Ultimate Run Bras, Black, 34A UK B09YS6TNXN
Fitted Extreme bounce control. Up to 78,6% of bounce reduction thanks to the Infinity 8 support system which combines breasts compression and encapsulation within 3 layers 195 gsm Stretch Nylon Interlock 100% Polyamide
prodImage
£34.25
Shipping: Free
Champion Womens Shock Absorber S5044 Ultimate Run Bras, Black, 32G UK B09YS67ZGG
Fitted Extreme bounce control. Up to 78,6% of bounce reduction thanks to the Infinity 8 support system which combines breasts compression and encapsulation within 3 layers 195 gsm Stretch Nylon Interlock 100% Polyamide
prodImage
£34.25
Shipping: Free
Champion Womens Shock Absorber S5044 Ultimate Run Bras, Black, 32D UK B09YS5M9CF
Extreme bounce control: up to 78,6% of bounce reduction thanks to the Infinity 8 support system which combines breasts compression and encapsulation within 3 layers The inner one-piece front panel compresses both breasts together, while the middle Simplex layer encapsulates each separately, and the outer cut-and-sew construction enhances compression Fully adjustable with a double back fastening for a secure fit, it features a Dry Action system for moisture wicking and quick drying Sportswear-inspired pique knit and reflective bands make it perfect for layering Part of the CHAMPION Shock Absorber collection, it stands out for its combination of technical innovation and high-performance design, delivering maximum support without compromise
prodImage
£34.25
Shipping: Free
Champion Womens Shock Absorber S5044 Ultimate Run Bras, White, 32D UK B09YS6TSFD
Extreme bounce control: up to 78,6% of bounce reduction thanks to the Infinity 8 support system which combines breasts compression and encapsulation within 3 layers The inner one-piece front panel compresses both breasts together, while the middle Simplex layer encapsulates each separately, and the outer cut-and-sew construction enhances compression Fully adjustable with a double back fastening for a secure fit, it features a Dry Action system for moisture wicking and quick drying Sportswear-inspired pique knit and reflective bands make it perfect for layering Part of the CHAMPION Shock Absorber collection, it stands out for its combination of technical innovation and high-performance design, delivering maximum support without compromise
prodImage
£34.25
Shipping: Free
Champion Womens Shock Absorber S5044 Ultimate Run Bras, Black, 32C UK B09YS5G8D5
Extreme bounce control: up to 78,6% of bounce reduction thanks to the Infinity 8 support system which combines breasts compression and encapsulation within 3 layers The inner one-piece front panel compresses both breasts together, while the middle Simplex layer encapsulates each separately, and the outer cut-and-sew construction enhances compression Fully adjustable with a double back fastening for a secure fit, it features a Dry Action system for moisture wicking and quick drying Sportswear-inspired pique knit and reflective bands make it perfect for layering Part of the CHAMPION Shock Absorber collection, it stands out for its combination of technical innovation and high-performance design, delivering maximum support without compromise
prodImage
£34.25
Shipping: Free
Champion Womens Shock Absorber S5044 Ultimate Run Bras, White, 32E UK B09YSSDKKM
Extreme bounce control: up to 78,6% of bounce reduction thanks to the Infinity 8 support system which combines breasts compression and encapsulation within 3 layers The inner one-piece front panel compresses both breasts together, while the middle Simplex layer encapsulates each separately, and the outer cut-and-sew construction enhances compression Fully adjustable with a double back fastening for a secure fit, it features a Dry Action system for moisture wicking and quick drying Sportswear-inspired pique knit and reflective bands make it perfect for layering Part of the CHAMPION Shock Absorber collection, it stands out for its combination of technical innovation and high-performance design, delivering maximum support without compromise
prodImage
£34.25
Shipping: Free
Champion Womens Shock Absorber S5044 Ultimate Run Bras, White, 34A UK B09YSSD9BL
Fitted Extreme bounce control. Up to 78,6% of bounce reduction thanks to the Infinity 8 support system which combines breasts compression and encapsulation within 3 layers 195 gsm Stretch Nylon Interlock 100% Polyamide
prodImage
£34.25
Shipping: Free
Champion Shock Absorber Women Ultimate Run Bra, Black B09YS766MH
Fitted Extreme bounce control. Up to 78,6% of bounce reduction thanks to the Infinity 8 support system which combines breasts compression and encapsulation within 3 layers 195 gsm Stretch Nylon Interlock 100% Polyamide
prodImage
£34.25
Shipping: Free
Champion Shock Absorber Women Ultimate Run Bra, Black B09YS7ZPLV
Fitted Extreme bounce control. Up to 78,6% of bounce reduction thanks to the Infinity 8 support system which combines breasts compression and encapsulation within 3 layers 195 gsm Stretch Nylon Interlock 100% Polyamide
prodImage
£34.25
Shipping: Free
Champion Ultimate Run Shock Absorber Sports Bra, Maximum Support for Cardio Sports, Breathable, Quick-Dry, Fully Adjustable, Back Fastening Black B09YSKTDB8
Extreme bounce control: up to 78,6% of bounce reduction thanks to the Infinity 8 support system which combines breasts compression and encapsulation within 3 layers The inner one-piece front panel compresses both breasts together, while the middle Simplex layer encapsulates each separately, and the outer cut-and-sew construction enhances compression Fully adjustable with a double back fastening for a secure fit, it features a Dry Action system for moisture wicking and quick drying Sportswear-inspired pique knit and reflective bands make it perfect for layering Part of the CHAMPION Shock Absorber collection, it stands out for its combination of technical innovation and high-performance design, delivering maximum support without compromise
prodImage
£34.25
Shipping: Free
Champion Womens Shock Absorber S5044 Ultimate Run Bras, White, 36G UK B09YS77ZSS
Extreme bounce control: up to 78,6% of bounce reduction thanks to the Infinity 8 support system which combines breasts compression and encapsulation within 3 layers The inner one-piece front panel compresses both breasts together, while the middle Simplex layer encapsulates each separately, and the outer cut-and-sew construction enhances compression Fully adjustable with a double back fastening for a secure fit, it features a Dry Action system for moisture wicking and quick drying Sportswear-inspired pique knit and reflective bands make it perfect for layering Part of the CHAMPION Shock Absorber collection, it stands out for its combination of technical innovation and high-performance design, delivering maximum support without compromise
prodImage
£34.25
Shipping: Free
Champion Womens Shock Absorber S5044 Ultimate Run Bras, White, 36FF UK B09YSM4TR8
Extreme bounce control: up to 78,6% of bounce reduction thanks to the Infinity 8 support system which combines breasts compression and encapsulation within 3 layers The inner one-piece front panel compresses both breasts together, while the middle Simplex layer encapsulates each separately, and the outer cut-and-sew construction enhances compression Fully adjustable with a double back fastening for a secure fit, it features a Dry Action system for moisture wicking and quick drying Sportswear-inspired pique knit and reflective bands make it perfect for layering Part of the CHAMPION Shock Absorber collection, it stands out for its combination of technical innovation and high-performance design, delivering maximum support without compromise
prodImage
£34.25
Shipping: Free
Champion Womens Shock Absorber S5044 Ultimate Run Bras, Black, 38E UK B09YS8B1VH
Extreme bounce control: up to 78,6% of bounce reduction thanks to the Infinity 8 support system which combines breasts compression and encapsulation within 3 layers The inner one-piece front panel compresses both breasts together, while the middle Simplex layer encapsulates each separately, and the outer cut-and-sew construction enhances compression Fully adjustable with a double back fastening for a secure fit, it features a Dry Action system for moisture wicking and quick drying Sportswear-inspired pique knit and reflective bands make it perfect for layering Part of the CHAMPION Shock Absorber collection, it stands out for its combination of technical innovation and high-performance design, delivering maximum support without compromise
prodImage
£34.25
Shipping: Free
Champion Womens Shock Absorber S5044 Ultimate Run Bras, Black, 32F UK B09YSNVPH4
Extreme bounce control: up to 78,6% of bounce reduction thanks to the Infinity 8 support system which combines breasts compression and encapsulation within 3 layers The inner one-piece front panel compresses both breasts together, while the middle Simplex layer encapsulates each separately, and the outer cut-and-sew construction enhances compression Fully adjustable with a double back fastening for a secure fit, it features a Dry Action system for moisture wicking and quick drying Sportswear-inspired pique knit and reflective bands make it perfect for layering Part of the CHAMPION Shock Absorber collection, it stands out for its combination of technical innovation and high-performance design, delivering maximum support without compromise
prodImage
£34.25
Shipping: Free
Champion Womens Shock Absorber S5044 Ultimate Run Bras, White, 30F UK B09YS7K5X3
Fitted Extreme bounce control. Up to 78,6% of bounce reduction thanks to the Infinity 8 support system which combines breasts compression and encapsulation within 3 layers 195 gsm Stretch Nylon Interlock 100% Polyamide
prodImage
£34.25
Shipping: Free
Champion Womens Shock Absorber S5044 Ultimate Run Bras, White, 34G UK B09YSM4K46
Fitted Extreme bounce control. Up to 78,6% of bounce reduction thanks to the Infinity 8 support system which combines breasts compression and encapsulation within 3 layers 195 gsm Stretch Nylon Interlock 100% Polyamide
prodImage
£34.25
Shipping: Free
Champion Womens S5044 Bras, Black, 38F UK B09YS87NLG
Extreme bounce control: up to 78,6% of bounce reduction thanks to the Infinity 8 support system which combines breasts compression and encapsulation within 3 layers The inner one-piece front panel compresses both breasts together, while the middle Simplex layer encapsulates each separately, and the outer cut-and-sew construction enhances compression Fully adjustable with a double back fastening for a secure fit, it features a Dry Action system for moisture wicking and quick drying Sportswear-inspired pique knit and reflective bands make it perfect for layering Part of the CHAMPION Shock Absorber collection, it stands out for its combination of technical innovation and high-performance design, delivering maximum support without compromise
prodImage
£34.25
Shipping: Free
Champion Womens Shock Absorber S5044 Ultimate Run Bras, White, 30B UK B09YS5CL2L
Fitted Extreme bounce control. Up to 78,6% of bounce reduction thanks to the Infinity 8 support system which combines breasts compression and encapsulation within 3 layers 195 gsm Stretch Nylon Interlock 100% Polyamide
prodImage
£34.25
Shipping: Free
Champion Shock Absorber Women Ultimate Run Bra, Black B09YS5ZHZB
Fitted Extreme bounce control. Up to 78,6% of bounce reduction thanks to the Infinity 8 support system which combines breasts compression and encapsulation within 3 layers 195 gsm Stretch Nylon Interlock 100% Polyamide
prodImage
£34.25
Shipping: Free
Champion Womens Shock Absorber S5044 Ultimate Run Bras, White, 34FF UK B09YS54GT1
Extreme bounce control: up to 78,6% of bounce reduction thanks to the Infinity 8 support system which combines breasts compression and encapsulation within 3 layers The inner one-piece front panel compresses both breasts together, while the middle Simplex layer encapsulates each separately, and the outer cut-and-sew construction enhances compression Fully adjustable with a double back fastening for a secure fit, it features a Dry Action system for moisture wicking and quick drying Sportswear-inspired pique knit and reflective bands make it perfect for layering Part of the CHAMPION Shock Absorber collection, it stands out for its combination of technical innovation and high-performance design, delivering maximum support without compromise
prodImage
£34.30
Shipping: Free
Champion Womens Shock Absorber S5044 Ultimate Run Bras, White, 30C UK 30C WHITE ULTIMATE RUN
Fitted Extreme bounce control. Up to 78,6% of bounce reduction thanks to the Infinity 8 support system which combines breasts compression and encapsulation within 3 layers 195 gsm Stretch Nylon Interlock 100% Polyamide
prodImage
£34.57
Shipping: Free
Champion Womens Shock Absorber S5044 Ultimate Run Bras, White, 34E UK B09YS7B49J
Fitted Extreme bounce control. Up to 78,6% of bounce reduction thanks to the Infinity 8 support system which combines breasts compression and encapsulation within 3 layers 195 gsm Stretch Nylon Interlock 100% Polyamide
prodImage
£34.63
Shipping: Free
Champion Womens Shock Absorber S5044 Ultimate Run Bras, White, 32G UK B09YSX5VMS
Extreme bounce control: up to 78,6% of bounce reduction thanks to the Infinity 8 support system which combines breasts compression and encapsulation within 3 layers The inner one-piece front panel compresses both breasts together, while the middle Simplex layer encapsulates each separately, and the outer cut-and-sew construction enhances compression Fully adjustable with a double back fastening for a secure fit, it features a Dry Action system for moisture wicking and quick drying Sportswear-inspired pique knit and reflective bands make it perfect for layering Part of the CHAMPION Shock Absorber collection, it stands out for its combination of technical innovation and high-performance design, delivering maximum support without compromise
prodImage
£34.82
Shipping: Free
Champion Ultimate Run Shock Absorber Sports Bra, Maximum Support for Cardio Sports, Breathable, Quick-Dry, Fully Adjustable, Back Fastening White B09YS6V42Q
Extreme bounce control: up to 78,6% of bounce reduction thanks to the Infinity 8 support system which combines breasts compression and encapsulation within 3 layers The inner one-piece front panel compresses both breasts together, while the middle Simplex layer encapsulates each separately, and the outer cut-and-sew construction enhances compression Fully adjustable with a double back fastening for a secure fit, it features a Dry Action system for moisture wicking and quick drying Sportswear-inspired pique knit and reflective bands make it perfect for layering Part of the CHAMPION Shock Absorber collection, it stands out for its combination of technical innovation and high-performance design, delivering maximum support without compromise
prodImage
£35.72
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Strong support
Breathable
Seamless inner cup
Gel comfort padding
Material
Elastane, Polyamide
Washable
Machine washable

Price History

1M 3M
Shock Absorber Ultimate Run Bra
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Shock Absorber Ultimate Run Bra
prodImage
£8.00
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£8.00
Shipping: £2.99
belle-lingerie
prodImage
£14.95
Shipping: Free
belle-lingerie
prodImage
£14.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel