Travelite Kick Off XL

Price History
• Travel Bag
• Material: Polyester
• Capacity in Litres: 120 L
• Front Compartment: Yes
• Side Pocket: Yes
• Dimensions: W70 Centimetre x H43 Centimetre x D40 Centimetre
• Weight: 1.3 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Travelite Kick Off XL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Travel Bag travelite Kick Off XL MAG12030709
The game can now begin: With Kick Off, our sporty collection for leisure. You are perfectly prepared for everything. Whether on holiday, for the next outing, the next tennis match or simply for your daily work with your laptop. This series is the perfect answer to all your questions.Designed for sports and leisureMade from durable polyesterWidth, height, depth:Volume: Weight:Material: Polyester
prodImage
£29.79
£46.78
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Travel Bag travelite Kick Off XL MAG12030706
The game can now begin: With Kick Off, our sporty collection for leisure. You are perfectly prepared for everything. Whether on holiday, for the next outing, the next tennis match or simply for your daily work with your laptop. This series is the perfect answer to all your questions.Designed for sports and leisureMade from durable polyesterWidth, height, depth:Volume: Weight:Material: Polyester
prodImage
£29.79
£46.78
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lowest total price
travelite Travel Bag Large XL, KICK Off, Lightweight Bag for Vacations and Sports, Swimming Pool, Hospital Stay, 70 cm, 120 liters B0963JNXB4
KICK OFF: Designed for sports and leisure, the bag is made from robust polyester and features two comfortable carrying handles and a detachable and adjustable shoulder strap INTERIOR: The main compartment with 2-way zipper has a large opening for easy packing. In addition, three large outer pockets offer further storage space, one of which can be used as a shoe or wet compartment PRACTICAL: Thanks to its special weave, the material of the bag is light, extremely robust and resistant. It is easy to clean and can be folded up to save space SCOPE OF DELIVERY: 1 x large travel bag / sports bag size XL; dimensions 70 x 40 x 43 cm; volume 120 liters - luggage for approx. 2 weeks; weight 1.3 kg; color: rosé TRAVELITE: The Hamburg-based family business has been providing travelers with lightweight, robust and functional leisure and travel luggage since 1949
prodImage
£34.70
Shipping: Free
travelite Travel Bag Large XL, KICK Off, Lightweight Bag for Vacations and Sports, Swimming Pool, Hospital Stay, 70 cm, 120 liters
KICK OFF: Designed for sports and leisure, the bag is made from robust polyester and features two comfortable carrying handles and a detachable and adjustable shoulder strap INTERIOR: The main compartment with 2-way zipper has a large opening for easy packing. In addition, three large outer pockets offer further storage space, one of which can be used as a shoe or wet compartment PRACTICAL: Thanks to its special weave, the material of the bag is light, extremely robust and resistant. It is easy to clean and can be folded up to save space SCOPE OF DELIVERY: 1 x large travel bag / sports bag size XL; dimensions 70 x 40 x 43 cm; volume 120 liters - luggage for approx. 2 weeks; weight 1.3 kg; color: D'anthracite (grey) TRAVELITE: The Hamburg-based family business has been providing travelers with lightweight, robust and functional leisure and travel luggage since 1949
prodImage
£45.60
Shipping: Free
travelite travel bag large XL, KICK OFF, lightweight bag for vacations and sports, swimming pool, hospital stay, 70 cm, 120 liters B07PXLFDNN
KICK OFF: Designed for sports and leisure, the bag is made from robust polyester and features two comfortable carrying handles and a detachable and adjustable shoulder strap INTERIOR: The main compartment with 2-way zipper has a large opening for easy packing. In addition, three large outer pockets offer further storage space, one of which can be used as a shoe or wet compartment PRACTICAL: Thanks to its special weave, the material of the bag is light, extremely robust and resistant. It is easy to clean and can be folded up to save space SCOPE OF DELIVERY: 1 x large travel bag / sports bag size XL; dimensions 70 x 40 x 43 cm; volume 120 liters - luggage for approx. 2 weeks; weight 1.3 kg; color: petrol (turquoise) TRAVELITE: The Hamburg-based family business has been providing travelers with lightweight, robust and functional leisure and travel luggage since 1949
prodImage
£54.00
Shipping: Free
travelite Travel Bag Large XL, KICK Off, Lightweight Bag for Vacations and Sports, Swimming Pool, Hospital Stay, 70 cm, 120 liters B0CW3MCWPG
KICK OFF: Designed for sports and leisure, the bag is made from robust polyester and features two comfortable carrying handles and a detachable and adjustable shoulder strap INTERIOR: The main compartment with 2-way zipper has a large opening for easy packing. In addition, three large outer pockets offer further storage space, one of which can be used as a shoe or wet compartment PRACTICAL: Thanks to its special weave, the material of the bag is light, extremely robust and resistant. It is easy to clean and can be folded up to save space SCOPE OF DELIVERY: 1 x large travel bag / sports bag size XL; dimensions 70 x 40 x 43 cm; volume 120 liters - luggage for approx. 2 weeks; weight 1.3 kg; color: sage TRAVELITE: The Hamburg-based family business has been providing travelers with lightweight, robust and functional travel and leisure luggage since 1949
prodImage
£55.20
Shipping: Free
More offers
Travel Bag travelite Kick Off XL MAG12030707
The game can now begin: With Kick Off, our sporty collection for leisure. You are perfectly prepared for everything. Whether on holiday, for the next outing, the next tennis match or simply for your daily work with your laptop. This series is the perfect answer to all your questions.Designed for sports and leisureMade from durable polyesterWidth, height, depth:Volume: Weight:Material: Polyester
prodImage
£29.79
£46.78
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Travel Bag travelite Kick Off XL MAG12030708
The game can now begin: With Kick Off, our sporty collection for leisure. You are perfectly prepared for everything. Whether on holiday, for the next outing, the next tennis match or simply for your daily work with your laptop. This series is the perfect answer to all your questions.Designed for sports and leisureMade from durable polyesterWidth, height, depth:Volume: Weight:Material: Polyester
prodImage
£29.79
£46.78
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Travel Bag travelite Kick Off XL MAG13269778
The game can now begin: With Kick Off, our sports collection for leisure. You are perfectly prepared for anything. Whether it's on holiday, for your next trip, the upcoming tennis match, or simply for your daily work with your laptop. This series is the perfect answer to all your questions.Details and functionsDesigned for sports and leisureMade of durable polyester materialSize and weightWidth, height, depth: 70 x 40 x 43 cmVolume: LWeight: 1.3 kgMaterial and informationMaterial: polyester
prodImage
£29.79
£46.78
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Travel Bag travelite Kick Off XL MAG12030711
The game can now begin: With Kick Off, our sporty collection for leisure. You are perfectly prepared for everything. Whether on holiday, for the next outing, the next tennis match or simply for your daily work with your laptop. This series is the perfect answer to all your questions.Designed for sports and leisureMade from durable polyesterWidth, height, depth:Volume: Weight:Material: Polyester
prodImage
£33.06
£50.05
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W70 Centimetre x H43 Centimetre x D40 Centimetre
Weight:1.3 kg
Specifications
Material:Polyester
Capacity in Litres:120 L
Front Compartment:Yes
Side Pocket:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Travelite Kick Off XL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

98 Reviews

Latest
Satisfied for all 100%
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
03/04/2023
|
Fast and safety delivery by DHL. Product is original.
🎒 🥊
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
03/04/2023
|
Handle rails got damaged after first use
Useful and nice
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
01/04/2023
|
It is my the best backpack… nice, useful, a lot of pockets, good quality and good price😊 I recommend it
Great quality
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
16/02/2023
|
Great quality
The exact required size for the affordable carry-on
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
13/01/2023
|
Some flight are very cheap if your bag has this exact size and that's precisely why I bought it. I could bring enough stuff to visit Paris for five days (in the summer). Very nice color.
With reviews from

Travelite Kick Off XL Review Summary

4.6out of 5
Based on 98 reviews
5
73
4
17
3
4
2
1
2

More from Travelite

Travelite Basics Rollup Backpack
£23.03
Travelite Basics Rollup BackpackCompare 19 Prices
Travelite Kick Off Backpack M
£19.44
Travelite Kick Off Backpack MCompare 10 Prices
Travelite Basics backpack 45 cm
£24.15
Travelite Basics backpack 45 cmCompare 18 Prices
Travelite Cabin 2-Wheel Trolley 39 l
£82.20
Travelite Cabin 2-Wheel Trolley 39 lCompare 1 Prices
Travelite City 4-wheel trolley L
£86.38
Travelite City 4-wheel trolley LCompare 6 Prices
Travelite Orlando Trolley 63 cm
£30.36
Travelite Orlando Trolley 63 cmCompare 5 Prices
Travelite Bali Trolley L
£68.95
Travelite Bali Trolley LCompare 6 Prices
Travelite City 4-wheel trolley M
£80.95
Travelite City 4-wheel trolley MCompare 6 Prices
Travelite Bali Trolley M
£60.25
Travelite Bali Trolley MCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eastpak Station
£31.75
Compare Prices
13 offers
Reisenthel Allrounder S Pocket Black (MO7003)
£29.21
Compare Prices
6 offers
Travelite Color Craze travel bag
£32.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eastpak Stand
£25.96
Compare Prices
20 offers
Camel Active Journey Weekender 36 cm
£36.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Travelite Basics Trolley S
£33.86
Compare Prices
10 offers
Reisenthel Allrounder M Twist Silver (MS7052)
£35.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Reisenthel Allrounder M Black (MS7003)
£30.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eastpak Reader M
£35.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£29.79
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£29.79
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£34.70
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£45.60
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel