Transcend ESD410C 1TB (TS1TESD410C)

Price History
• Hard Drive Capacity: 1 TB
• External SSD with 1 TB capacity
• Hardware encryption with 256-bit AES
• USB-C interface with 20 Gbit/s
• SLC cache, formatted with exFAT
• Lanyard eyelet, USB bus powered
• Dimensions: 42 mm x 79 mm x 14.5 mm, 65 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Transcend ESD410C 1TB (TS1TESD410C)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Transcend ESD410C 1TB USB 3.2 Gen2 20Gbps USB-C External SSD IPX5 Water Resistant, Supports Apple 4K 60fps ProRes TS1TESD410C B0CRZBZHC1
Hardware-based 256-bit AES encryption secures data Ideal Product Suitable for desktop, laptop computers, OTG mobile devices and gaming consoles
prodImage
£197.38
£203.49
Shipping: £6.11
with shipping: £6.11
Transcend ESD410C 1TB USB 3.2 Gen2 20Gbps USB-C External SSD IPX5 Water Resistant, Supports Apple 4K 60fps ProRes TS1TESD410C 063026.217.R.F6A43.US.TRANS.B0CRZBZHC1
Hardware-based 256-bit AES encryption secures data Ideal Product Suitable for desktop, laptop computers, OTG mobile devices and gaming consoles
prodImage
£204.00
£224.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Product Details
Additional features
External SSD with 1 TB capacity
Hardware encryption with 256-bit AES
USB-C interface with 20 Gbit/s
SLC cache, formatted with exFAT
Lanyard eyelet, USB bus powered
Dimensions: 42 mm x 79 mm x 14.5 mm, 65 g
Specifications
Hard Drive Capacity:1 TB

Price History

1M
Transcend ESD410C 1TB (TS1TESD410C)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Transcend

Transcend StoreJet 25M3 4TB
£274.08
Transcend StoreJet 25M3 4TBCompare 2 Prices
Transcend M.2 SSD 430S 512GB
£173.39
Transcend M.2 SSD 430S 512GBCompare 3 Prices
Transcend StoreJet 25M3G 2TB
£118.54
Transcend StoreJet 25M3G 2TBCompare 2 Prices
Transcend M.2 SSD 430S 128GB
£45.97
Transcend M.2 SSD 430S 128GBCompare 2 Prices
Transcend M.2 SSD 830S 512GB
£120.24
Transcend M.2 SSD 830S 512GBCompare 3 Prices
Transcend StoreJet 25M3S 1TB
£121.78
Transcend StoreJet 25M3S 1TBCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsung Portable SSD T7 Shield 2TB
£193.61
Compare Prices
23 offers
SanDisk Creator Pro Portable SSD 1TB
£199.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Samsung T9 1TB
£174.50
Compare Prices
11 offers
Crucial Portable SSD X6 2TB (CT2000X6SSD9)
£199.24
Compare Prices
4 offers
Crucial X10 1TB (CT1000X10SSD9)
£149.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
SanDisk Creator Phone SSD 1TB
£204.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Crucial X10 Pro 1TB (CT1000X10PROSSD9)
£150.39
Compare Prices
6 offers
Transcend ESD410C 1TB (TS1TESD410C)
Amazon US
prodImage
£197.38
Shipping: £6.11
P.C.B MAX
prodImage
£204.00
Shipping: £20.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel