TP-Link Omada EAP615GP-Wall

Price History
• Maximum data transfer rate of 1201 Mbps
• Supports Wi-Fi 6 on 2.4 GHz and 5 GHz
• Suitable for simultaneous support of over 100 devices
• Cloud-managed for easy deployment and management
• Built-in mesh networking features
• 4 kV lightning protection for enhanced safety
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
TP-Link Omada EAP615GP-Wall
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TP-Link EAP615GP-Wall WiFi 6 GPON Access Point, AX1800 Wireless Access Points with GPON Port, One Fiber for Wired/VoIP/HD Video, Omada Mesh, Seamless Roaming, Easy Setup, Centralized Cloud Management 2Q-8C1J-ZC3R
Seamless 1.8 Gbps WiFi 6 Speeds: 1201 Mbps on 5 GHz & 574 Mbps on 2.4 GHz 1× GPON Port for High-Speed and Ultra-Range Access Ultra-Broadband WiFi 6: MU-MIMO, Seamless Roaming One Fiber for Multiple Services: Wired, Wireless, Voice, VoIP, Data, and HD Video Services Easy Use: One-Click Pairing and Automatic Adoption
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
TP-Link Omada AX1800 1201 Mbit/s White 388806
AX1800 Wall Plate Wi-Fi 6 GPON AP
prodImage
£127.74
Shipping: Free
TP-LINK Wi-Fi 6 Wall-Mounted GPON Access Point AX1800 EAP615GP-Wall
Connecting your PC, TV, or IP phone with a fiber optic cable allows you to access a wide range of services such as wired, Wi-Fi, voice communication, VoIP, data communication, and HD videos Seamless Wi-Fi 6 with up to 1.8Gbps communication speed ▼574Mbps (2.4GHz) + 1201Mbps (5GHz) 1 x GPON port High-speed and long-distance communication
prodImage
£137.06
Shipping: Free
TP-Link Omada AX1800 1201 Mbit/s White EAP615GP-WALL
TP-Link Omada AX1800 1201 Mbit/s White, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > Wireless Access Points
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
TP-Link Omada AX1800 Dual Band Wi-Fi 6 Access Point 1201 Mbit/s White EAP615GP-WALL
TP-Link Omada AX1800 Dual Band Wi-Fi 6 Access Point 1201 Mbit/s White, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > Wireless Access Points
prodImage
£140.27
Shipping: Free
Base price: £140.27 / Unit
Product Details
Maximum data transfer rate of 1201 Mbps
Supports Wi-Fi 6 on 2.4 GHz and 5 GHz
Suitable for simultaneous support of over 100 devices
Cloud-managed for easy deployment and management
Built-in mesh networking features
4 kV lightning protection for enhanced safety

Price History

1M 3M
TP-Link Omada EAP615GP-Wall
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from TP-Link

TP-Link Tapo TC40
£79.99
TP-Link Tapo TC40Compare 1 Prices
TP-Link Archer T3U Plus
£13.98
TP-Link Archer T3U PlusCompare 10 Prices
TP-Link Archer MR200 V4
£98.75
TP-Link Archer MR200 V4Compare 2 Prices
TP-Link TL-WPA4220
£37.99
TP-Link TL-WPA4220Compare 10 Prices
TP-Link Tapo TC41
£38.29
TP-Link Tapo TC41Compare 2 Prices
TP-Link M8550
£317.73
TP-Link M8550Compare 7 Prices
TP-Link TL-SG1008P
£44.99
TP-Link TL-SG1008PCompare 16 Prices
TP-Link TL-SG2218
£115.70
TP-Link TL-SG2218Compare 7 Prices
TP-Link RE700X
£59.99
TP-Link RE700XCompare 9 Prices
TP-Link TL-WN725N
£9.26
TP-Link TL-WN725NCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

HPE Aruba Instant On AP22 (R6M50A)
£120.63
Compare Prices
6 offers
TP-Link EAP610-Outdoor
£120.19
Compare Prices
10 offers
Ubiquiti Networks UAP-AC-PRO
£119.34
Compare Prices
19 offers
MikroTik wAP 60G AP
£120.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
MikroTik hAP ac Dualband (RB962UiGS-5HacT2HnT)
£110.38
Compare Prices
4 offers
TP-Link AX1800 Festa F61-Outdoor
£118.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grandstream GWN7624
£121.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
TP-Link EAP610 V2
£94.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£127.74
Shipping: Free
Quzo UK
prodImage
£137.06
Shipping: Free
sebeam
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel