TP-Link EAP775-Wall

Price History

1M
TP-Link EAP775-Wall
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TP-Link Omada EAP775-Wall V1 - Radio access point - 5 ports - 1GbE 2.5GbE Wi-Fi 7 - Bluetooth Wi-Fi 7 - 2.4 GHz 5 GHz 6 GHz - cloud-managed - wall mountable 460555
TP-Link Omada EAP775-Wall V1 - Radio access point - 5 ports - 1GbE 2.5GbE Wi-Fi 7 - Bluetooth Wi-Fi 7 - 2.4 GHz 5 GHz 6 GHz - cloud-managed - wall mountable
prodImage
£179.68
Shipping: Free
TP-LINK TP Link Omada BE9300 Wall Plate Wi-Fi 7 Access Point EAP775-Wall
EAP775-Wall BE9300 Wall Plate Wi-Fi 7 Access Point 6-Stream Tri-Band Wi-Fi 7: 5765 Mbps on 6 GHz. 2882 Mbps on 5 GHz. and 688 Mbps on 2.4 GHz. Versatile & Aesthetic Wall-Mounted Design: Slim. versatile wall-mounted design sits flush against the wall for a seamless look and reliable Wi-Fi 7 performance. Made to Be Discreet with Additional Paintable Cover: Includes an additional paintable cover that blends seamlessly into any wall or interior style. Anti-Theft Design for Robust Physical Security: Features a concealed anti-theft lock that secures the device flush against the wall. safeguarding your investment. Multiple Ports with PoE Flexibility: 2× 2.5G Ports (1× PoE+/PoE++ In) + 3× Gigabit Ports (2× PoE Out or 1× PoE+ Out). The PoE out feature requires 802.3bt input. Low Latency and Interference: Multi-Link Operation. Multi-RUs. and 4K-QAM ensure high performance for your network. Easy Setup. Easy to Use: Works with Omada SDN for one-click setup. Advanced Features: Supports centralized cloud management. mesh. and seamless roaming. Complete In-Room Wi-Fi with More Connections: Supports 380+ concurrent connections and covers up to 1050 ft² (100 m²) for reliable and extensive wireless connectivity.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£181.89
Shipping: Free
Omada EAP775-Wall Plate BE11000 Wi-Fi 7 Access Point (EAP775-Wall) EAP775-WALL>>TP-LINK
Tri-band Wi-Fi 7 up to 9300Mbps: supports Wi-Fi 7 (802.11be) at speeds up to 5765Mbps at 6GHz, 2882Mbps at 5GHz and 688Mbps at 2.4GHz for fast and stable connections. SLIM WALL DESIGN WITH PAINTABLE LID - The compact design of the wall plate hangs on the wall. The lacquered front allows discreet integration into any environment such as hotel rooms, offices or living areas. Flexible Multi-Gig Ports with PoE Support: Equipped with 2 x 2.5G Ethernet ports (1 x PoE+/PoE++ In) and 3 Gigabit ports with flexible PoE output for additional devices such as IP phones or cameras (PoE Out requires 802.3bt input). 【Low Latency High Performance】Multi-link (MLO) operation, 4K QAM, Multi-RU and 320MHz bandwidth ensure low latency, reduced interference and stable Wi-Fi performance even under heavy use. Omada SDN for easy management: Supports centralized cloud management, zero touch provisioning, seamless roaming and mesh networks via Omada SDN, ideal for scalable business networks. LARGE CAPACITY FOR MANY DEVICES - Supports over 380 simultaneous connections and covers up to 100 square feet. Ideal for Wi-Fi in hotels, college dorms or office environments.
prodImage
£194.03
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M
TP-Link EAP775-Wall
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from TP-Link

TP-Link Tapo TC40
£79.99
TP-Link Tapo TC40Compare 1 Prices
TP-Link Archer T3U Plus
£13.98
TP-Link Archer T3U PlusCompare 9 Prices
TP-Link Archer MR200 V4
£98.75
TP-Link Archer MR200 V4Compare 2 Prices
TP-Link TL-WPA4220
£37.99
TP-Link TL-WPA4220Compare 10 Prices
TP-Link Tapo TC41
£38.29
TP-Link Tapo TC41Compare 2 Prices
TP-Link TL-SG2218
£115.70
TP-Link TL-SG2218Compare 7 Prices
TP-Link RE700X
£59.99
TP-Link RE700XCompare 9 Prices
TP-Link M8550
£317.73
TP-Link M8550Compare 7 Prices
TP-Link M7000
£39.99
TP-Link M7000Compare 7 Prices
TP-Link TL-SG1008P
£44.99
TP-Link TL-SG1008PCompare 16 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Zyxel NWA210BE
£179.76
Compare Prices
4 offers
TP-Link Omada EAP650 D120-Outdoor
£179.48
Compare Prices
4 offers
D-Link DAP-3711
£158.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
TP-Link Omada EAP650 D30-Outdoor
£179.48
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi 6 Long-Range
£179.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ubiquiti Networks U7 Pro XG
£159.18
Compare Prices
11 offers
Edimax CAX1800
£181.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
D-Link DBA-X2830P
£175.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Netgear Orbi RBS760
£209.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grandstream GWN7630LR
£174.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£179.68
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£181.89
Shipping: Free
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£194.03
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel