TP-Link EAP660

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TP-Link EAP660 HD Access Point, WiFi 6 AX3600 Wireless Access Points, Dual Band Gigabit PoE+ Powered, Omada Mesh, Seamless Roaming, Easily Mount to Wall or Ceiling, Cloud Access & Free Controller APP EAP 660 HD
Ultra-Fast Wi-Fi 6 Speeds: Simultaneous 1148 Mbps on 2.4 GHz and 2402 Mbps on 5 GHz totals 3550 Mbps Wi-Fi speeds High-Density Connectivity: 4× increased capacity to connect more devices simultaneously Centralized Management: Cloud access and Omada app for ultra-convenience and easy management PoE+ Support: Supports Power over Ethernet (802.3at) for convenient deployment and installation Secure Guest Network: Along with multiple authentication options (SMS/Facebook Wi-Fi/ Voucher, etc.) and abundant wireless security technologies
prodImage
£129.99
£134.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
TP-LINK AX3600 Wireless Multi-Gigabit Ceiling Mount Access Point - EAP660 HD
AX3600 Wireless Multi-Gigabit Ceiling Mount Access Point - EAP660 HD, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > Wireless Access Points
prodImage
£317.69
Shipping: Free

More from TP-Link

TP-Link Tapo TC40
£79.99
TP-Link Tapo TC40Compare 1 Prices
TP-Link Archer T3U Plus
£13.98
TP-Link Archer T3U PlusCompare 9 Prices
TP-Link Archer MR200 V4
£98.75
TP-Link Archer MR200 V4Compare 2 Prices
TP-Link TL-WPA4220
£37.99
TP-Link TL-WPA4220Compare 10 Prices
TP-Link Tapo TC41
£38.29
TP-Link Tapo TC41Compare 2 Prices
TP-Link TL-SG2218
£115.70
TP-Link TL-SG2218Compare 7 Prices
TP-Link RE700X
£59.99
TP-Link RE700XCompare 9 Prices
TP-Link M8550
£317.73
TP-Link M8550Compare 7 Prices
TP-Link M7000
£39.99
TP-Link M7000Compare 7 Prices
TP-Link TL-SG1008P
£44.99
TP-Link TL-SG1008PCompare 16 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Grandstream GWN7625
£129.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zyxel WAC500H
£128.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
D-Link DAP-3711
£158.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ubiquiti UniFi AP NanoHD (UAP-NanoHD)
£128.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zyxel NWA110BE
£114.54
Compare Prices
6 offers
Zyxel NWA130BE
£133.70
Compare Prices
9 offers
TP-Link Deco E4 2-Pack
£134.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ubiquiti Networks U7 Pro XG
£159.18
Compare Prices
11 offers
TP-Link Omada EAP683 UR
£124.54
Compare Prices
6 offers
Zyxel NWA210AXv2
£124.25
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel