TP-Link Deco E4 2-Pack

Price History
• Set with two TP-LINK Deco units
• Wi-Fi 5 (WLAN AC) standard, dual-band
• Speed of up to 1,200 Mbps
• Coverage of up to 260 square meters
• 2x LAN/WAN ports per unit
• Dimensions: Height 10.5 cm, Depth 36.7 cm, Width 25 cm
• Weight: 1398 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
TP-Link Deco E4 2-Pack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
D-Link TP-LINK Deco E4 Mesh-WLAN 2-Pack (Router, Extender) (AC1200)
TP-LINKDecoE4Mesh-WLAN2-Pack(Router,Extender)(AC1200)
prodImage
£134.82
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Router TP-LINK Deco E4 Mesh-WLAN 2-Pack (Router, Extender NEW
Router TP-LINK Deco E4 Mesh-WLAN 2-Pack (Router, Extender NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£143.21
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Set with two TP-LINK Deco units
Wi-Fi 5 (WLAN AC) standard, dual-band
Speed of up to 1,200 Mbps
Coverage of up to 260 square meters
2x LAN/WAN ports per unit
Dimensions: Height 10.5 cm, Depth 36.7 cm, Width 25 cm
Weight: 1398 g

Price History

1M 3M
TP-Link Deco E4 2-Pack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from TP-Link

TP-Link Tapo TC40
£79.99
TP-Link Tapo TC40Compare 1 Prices
TP-Link Archer T3U Plus
£13.98
TP-Link Archer T3U PlusCompare 10 Prices
TP-Link Archer MR200 V4
£98.75
TP-Link Archer MR200 V4Compare 2 Prices
TP-Link TL-WPA4220
£37.99
TP-Link TL-WPA4220Compare 10 Prices
TP-Link Tapo TC41
£38.29
TP-Link Tapo TC41Compare 2 Prices
TP-Link M8550
£317.73
TP-Link M8550Compare 7 Prices
TP-Link TL-SG2218
£115.70
TP-Link TL-SG2218Compare 7 Prices
TP-Link RE700X
£59.99
TP-Link RE700XCompare 9 Prices
TP-Link TL-WN725N
£9.26
TP-Link TL-WN725NCompare 7 Prices
TP-Link TL-SG1008P
£44.99
TP-Link TL-SG1008PCompare 16 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ubiquiti Networks U7 Long-Range (U7-LR)
£134.08
Compare Prices
12 offers
Zyxel NWA130BE
£133.70
Compare Prices
9 offers
TP-Link Omada EAP772
£148.37
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ubiquiti Networks U6-Pro
£137.43
Compare Prices
14 offers
TP-Link Omada EAP683 UR
£124.54
Compare Prices
6 offers
LevelOne WAP-8131
£139.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grandstream GWN7625
£129.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
TP-Link AX1800 Festa F61-Outdoor
£118.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grandstream GWN7615
£139.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ubiquiti UniFi AP NanoHD (UAP-NanoHD)
£128.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
TP-Link Deco E4 2-Pack
prodImage
£134.82
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£143.21
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel