TP-Link Deco M5

Price History
• Access Point
• Data Transfer Rate: 1,267 MB/s via Wi-Fi
• Supported Wi-Fi Standards : 802.11a, 802.11ac, 802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n
• WiFi Frequency: 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz
• Gigabit LAN Ports: 2x
• LAN Speed: 10 Mbit (IEEE 802.3), 100 Mbit (IEEE 802.3u), 1000 Mbit (IEEE 802.3ab)
• Access Point Performance Features: Mesh
• Connections: USB 3.0, USB-C, Ethernet RJ45 (10/100 Mbit), Gigabit Ethernet RJ45 (1000 Mbps)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
TP-Link Deco M5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TP-LINK TP LINK DECO M5(1 PACK) (DECO M5) Whole Home Mesh Wi Fi System Single Unit Dual DECO M5 1-PACK-CR
TP LINK DECO M5(1 PACK) (DECO M5) Whole Home Mesh Wi Fi System Single Unit Dual, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > Wireless Routers
prodImage
£59.60
Shipping: Free
TP-Link DECO M5 (1-PACK) UK180_Deco M5(1-pack)_51
DECOM51-PACK
prodImage
£102.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W120 mm x H38 mm x D120 mm
LAN
Gigabit LAN Ports:2x
LAN Speed:10 Mbit (IEEE 802.3), 100 Mbit (IEEE 802.3u), 1000 Mbit (IEEE 802.3ab)
Access Point Performance Features:Mesh
Other
Connections:USB 3.0, USB-C, Ethernet RJ45 (10/100 Mbit), Gigabit Ethernet RJ45 (1000 Mbps)
Wi-Fi
Data Transfer Rate:1,267 MB/s via Wi-Fi
Supported Wi-Fi Standards :802.11a, 802.11ac, 802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n
WiFi Frequency:2.4 GHz, 5 GHz

Price History

1M 3M
TP-Link Deco M5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from TP-Link

TP-Link Tapo TC40
£79.99
TP-Link Tapo TC40Compare 1 Prices
TP-Link Archer T3U Plus
£13.98
TP-Link Archer T3U PlusCompare 9 Prices
TP-Link Archer MR200 V4
£98.75
TP-Link Archer MR200 V4Compare 2 Prices
TP-Link TL-WPA4220
£37.99
TP-Link TL-WPA4220Compare 10 Prices
TP-Link Tapo TC41
£38.29
TP-Link Tapo TC41Compare 2 Prices
TP-Link TL-SG2218
£115.70
TP-Link TL-SG2218Compare 7 Prices
TP-Link RE700X
£59.99
TP-Link RE700XCompare 9 Prices
TP-Link M8550
£317.73
TP-Link M8550Compare 7 Prices
TP-Link M7000
£39.99
TP-Link M7000Compare 7 Prices
TP-Link TL-SG1008P
£44.99
TP-Link TL-SG1008PCompare 16 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Cudy RE1200 Outdoor
£59.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ubiquiti NanoStation LocoM5
£58.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
TP-Link Pharos CPE710
£65.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
TP-Link EAP225-Outdoor
£62.14
Compare Prices
13 offers
Netgear WAX210
£56.98
Compare Prices
9 offers
MikroTik RB952Ui-5ac2nD-TC
£51.91
Compare Prices
5 offers
D-Link DAP-1620
£56.91
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zyxel NWA50AX Pro
£64.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Tenda OAP1200
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
TP-Link Deco M4
£53.93
Compare Prices
10 offers
TP-Link Deco M5
primehubuk
prodImage
£59.60
Shipping: Free
CyberStorm UK ✅
prodImage
£102.39
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel