Toshiba Canvio Partner 2TB

Price History
• Hard Drive Capacity: 2 TB
• Hard Drive Size: 2.5
• Connections: USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB Micro, USB-A, USB-B
• Plug-and-play functionality without software installation
• Compact and lightweight design for easy portability
• Shock sensors to protect data from impacts
• Compatible with Mac and Windows
• Dimensions: Height 14 mm, Length 109 mm, Width 78 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Toshiba Canvio Partner 2TB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Toshiba Canvio Partner 2TB Portable 2.5’’ External Hard Drive, USB 3.2, Mac & Windows compatible. (HDTB520EK3AB) B0BGXZRKQN
High Capacity: The Toshiba Canvio Partner provides 2TB of storage space, allowing you to store a vast amount of data, including documents, photos, music, and videos. Fast Transfer Speed: With its USB 3.0 interface, this external hard drive provides a fast data transfer rate of up to 5Gbps, making it easy to transfer large files quickly. Easy to Use: Simply plug this external hard drive into your computer's USB port and start using it right away. No software or drivers needed, it's ready to use out of the box. Portable Design: The Canvio Partner is small, lightweight, and compact, making it easy to carry with you on the go. It's perfect for people who need to work or travel with their data. Reliable Performance: This external hard drive is built with Toshiba's quality and reliability standards, ensuring that your data is safe and secure. It also features shock sensors to protect your data against accidental drops or bumps.
prodImage
£100.99
Shipping: Free
Toshiba Canvio Partner 2TB Portable 2.5’’ External Hard Drive, USB 3.2, Mac & Windows compatible. (HDTB520EK3AB) B0BGXZRKQN
prodImage
£101.64
Shipping: Free
Toshiba Canvio Partner 2TB Portable 2.5" External HDD, USB 3.2 Gen 1, Mac and Windows Compatible, USB Powered
EMEA Region, Toshiba Storage Solutions - Toshiba's Canvio external hard drive uses USB 3.2 Gen 1 technology for transfer speeds of up to 5...
prodImage
£111.59
Shipping: Free
Toshiba Canvio Partner 2TB Portable 2.5'' External Hard Drive, USB 3.2, Mac & Windows compatible. (HDTB520EK3AB)
High Capacity: The Toshiba Canvio Partner provides 2TB of storage space, allowing you to store a vast amount of data, including documents, photos,
prodImage
£133.50
Shipping: Free
Toshiba Canvio Partner 2TB Portable 2.5’’ External Hard Drive, USB 3.2, Mac & Windows compatible. (HDTB520EK3AB)
prodImage
£162.53
Shipping: Free
More offers
Toshiba Canvio Partner 2TB Portable 2.5 External Hard Drive, USB 3.2, Mac & Windows compatible. Xbox, PS4
High Capacity: The Toshiba Canvio Partner provides 2TB of storage space, allowing you to store a vast amount of data, including documents, photos,
prodImage
£141.00
Shipping: Free
Toshiba Canvio Partner 2TB Portable 2.5ââ External Hard Drive, USB 3.2
Introducing the Toshiba Canvio Partner 2TB Portable 2.5ââ External Hard Drive, USB 3.2, a versatile and durable product designed to meet...
prodImage
£177.19
Shipping: Free
Toshiba Canvio Partner 2TB Portable 2.5’’ External Hard Drive, USB 3.2, Mac & Windows compatible. (HDTB520EK3AB)
High Capacity: The Toshiba Canvio Partner provides 2TB of storage space, allowing you to store a vast amount of data, including documents, photos,
prodImage
£189.19
Shipping: Free
Toshiba Canvio Partner 2TB Portable 2.5’’ External Hard Drive, USB 3.2, Mac & Windows compatible. (HDTB520EK3AB)
Toshiba Canvio Partner 2TB Portable 2.5'' External Hard Drive, USB 3.2, Mac & Windows compatible. (HDTB520EK3AB) High Capacity: The...
prodImage
£196.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Plug-and-play functionality without software installation
Compact and lightweight design for easy portability
Shock sensors to protect data from impacts
Compatible with Mac and Windows
Dimensions: Height 14 mm, Length 109 mm, Width 78 mm
Hard Drive Capacity
2 TB
Specifications
Hard Drive Size:2.5
Connections:USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB Micro, USB-A, USB-B

Price History

1M 3M
Toshiba Canvio Partner 2TB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Toshiba

Toshiba MG08 16TB (MG08ACA16TE)
£580.41
Toshiba MG08 16TB (MG08ACA16TE)Compare 2 Prices
Toshiba Canvio Advance 4TB
£125.58
Toshiba Canvio Advance 4TBCompare 18 Prices
Toshiba Canvio Advance 1TB
£59.76
Toshiba Canvio Advance 1TBCompare 19 Prices
Toshiba Canvio Advance 2TB
£75.81
Toshiba Canvio Advance 2TBCompare 17 Prices
Toshiba MQ01ABD100 1TB
£37.99
Toshiba MQ01ABD100 1TBCompare 19 Prices
Toshiba L200 1TB (HDWL110UZSVA)
£85.28
Toshiba L200 1TB (HDWL110UZSVA)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Transcend StoreJet 25H3 1TB (TS1TSJ25H3)
£101.48
Compare Prices
6 offers
Buffalo MiniStation Slim 1TB
£100.24
Compare Prices
3 offers
Seagate Game Drive Xbox 2TB (STKX2000400)
£98.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
ADATA HV300 4TB
£112.74
Compare Prices
3 offers
Toshiba Canvio Gaming 2TB (HDTX220EK3AA)
£103.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Western Digital Elements 2TB (WDBU6Y0020BBK)
£97.42
Compare Prices
11 offers
Intenso Memory Case 2TB (6021580)
£91.27
Compare Prices
5 offers
LaCie Mobile Drive 2022 1TB (STLP1000400)
£95.48
Compare Prices
6 offers
prodImage
£100.99
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£101.64
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£111.59
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£133.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel