TomTom GO Essential 6 (1PN6.002.10)

Manufacturer: TomTom
TomTom GO Essential 6 (1PN6.002.10)
from £258.41to £314.992 offersManufacturer: TomTom
• Navigation System
• Display Size: 15.2 cm (6 in")
• Touchscreen: Yes
• Map Data: Europe
• Route Calculation Modes: Car
• Lane Assist: Yes
• Hands-Free Function: Yes
• Card Reader for: Micro SecureDigital Card
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
TomTom GO Essential 6 (1PN6.002.10)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TomTom Car Sat Nav GO Essential, 6 Inch, with Traffic Congestion and Speed Cam Alert trial thanks to TomTom Traffic, EU Maps, Updates via WiFi, Handsfree Calling, Click-And-Drive Mount B07FST9TTV
Updates via Wi-Fi Lifetime TomTom Traffic Lifetime Europe Maps 6 Months Speed Cameras TomTom Road Trips
prodImage
£258.41
Shipping: Free
TomTom Go Essential 6 EU OPC-P5QZBCP-NEW
Key Features Updates via Wi-Fi® TomTom Road Trips and MyDrive Lifetime* TomTom Traffic Lifetime* Europe Maps Hands-free calling 6 Months...
prodImage
£314.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Radar detectors are not permitted in every country. Please inform yourself about the legal situation in your destination before traveling.
Dimensions
Dimensions:W162.9 mm x H18.6 mm x D105.6 mm
Weight:262 g
Display
Display Available:Yes
Display Size:15.2 cm (6 in")
Resolution:800 px x 480 px
Touchscreen:Yes
Functions
Text-to-Speech:Yes
Point Of Interest (POI):Yes
Hands-Free Function:Yes
Voice Control:Yes
Bluetooth:Yes
Connections:USB Micro
Map Update
Free Map Update:Yes
Number of Map Updates:Lifetime
Memory
Internal Storage:16 GB
Navigation
Map Data:Europe
Guidance Mode:2D, 3D, Arrow Display
Route Calculation Modes:Car
TMC:Yes
Radar/Speed Camera Detector:Yes
Speed Warning:Yes
Lane Assist:Yes
GPS:Yes
Other
Accessories:Car Charger, USB cable
Card Reader for:Micro SecureDigital Card
Integrated Speakers:Yes
Battery Life:Max. approx. 1 h

Price History

1M 3M
TomTom GO Essential 6 (1PN6.002.10)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from TomTom

TomTom GO Camper Max (2nd Generation)
£269.55
TomTom GO Camper Max (2nd Generation)Compare 14 Prices
TomTom GO Classic 5" 2nd Generation
£114.99
TomTom GO Classic 5" 2nd GenerationCompare 11 Prices
TomTom GO Classic 6" 2nd Generation
£111.99
TomTom GO Classic 6" 2nd GenerationCompare 8 Prices
TomTom Rider 550 Premium Pack
£439.00
TomTom Rider 550 Premium PackCompare 4 Prices
TomTom Rider 500
£286.93
TomTom Rider 500Compare 4 Prices
TomTom Go Classic 6
£205.05
TomTom Go Classic 6Compare 1 Prices
TomTom GO Superior 6"
£199.99
TomTom GO Superior 6"Compare 12 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Garmin dezl LGV610 MT-S
£249.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
TomTom GO 6200 World
£240.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
TomTom GO Superior 7"
£247.01
Compare Prices
15 offers
Garmin DriveSmart 76 MT-S EU with Amazon Alexa
£269.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Garmin DriveSmart 86 MT-S
£286.71
Compare Prices
4 offers
Garmin Camper 795 EU
£299.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Garmin Tread
£294.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Garmin DriveSmart 65 with Amazon Alexa
£198.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
TomTom GO Camper Max Premium Pack
£299.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Garmin DriveSmart 66 MT-S EU with Amazon Alexa
£199.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
TomTom GO Essential 6 (1PN6.002.10)
Amazon EU
prodImage
£258.41
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£314.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel