Tom Tailor Rosabel shoulder bag (29375)

Price History
• TOM TAILOR handbag made of polyurethane (PU)
• Printed, clean, patterned, neat, solid-colored design
• With subtle TH logo on the front
• 1 main compartment with zipper
• Rear exterior with zippered pocket
• Interior zippered pocket and slip pocket
• Adjustable shoulder strap for secure fit
• Dimensions: width 20.5 cm, height 13.5 cm, depth 8 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tom Tailor Rosabel shoulder bag (29375)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TOM TAILOR Rosabel Women's Shoulder Bag, black, 20,5x8x13,5, 003608 B09PVKLDFC
A highlight of the Tom Tailor handbag collection autumn/winter 2022 The young, uncomplicated models of Tom Tailor bags have the stuff to favourite bag
prodImage
£18.17
£22.66
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
TOM TAILOR Rosabel Women's Shoulder Bag, black, 20,5x8x13,5, 003608 29375 60
Features A highlight of the Tom Tailor handbag collection autumn/winter 2022 The young, uncomplicated models of Tom Tailor bags have the stuff to...
prodImage
£33.33
Shipping: Free
Product Details
TOM TAILOR handbag made of polyurethane (PU)
Printed, clean, patterned, neat, solid-colored design
With subtle TH logo on the front
1 main compartment with zipper
Rear exterior with zippered pocket
Interior zippered pocket and slip pocket
Adjustable shoulder strap for secure fit
Dimensions: width 20.5 cm, height 13.5 cm, depth 8 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Tom Tailor Rosabel shoulder bag (29375)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tom Tailor

Tom Tailor Miri Shoulder Bag (24400)
£34.80
Tom Tailor Miri Shoulder Bag (24400)Compare 1 Prices
Tom Tailor Juna Shoulder Bag
£46.93
Tom Tailor Juna Shoulder BagCompare 1 Prices
Tom Tailor Lari (21042)
£32.47
Tom Tailor Lari (21042)Compare 3 Prices
Tom Tailor Caia shoulder bag (28018)
£37.12
Tom Tailor Caia shoulder bag (28018)Compare 4 Prices
Tom Tailor Yuma
£18.35
Tom Tailor YumaCompare 2 Prices
Tom Tailor Summer Shoulderbag
£42.00
Tom Tailor Summer ShoulderbagCompare 3 Prices
Tom Tailor Ida (300310)
£9.35
Tom Tailor Ida (300310)Compare 4 Prices
Tom Tailor Rina (11220)
£32.11
Tom Tailor Rina (11220)Compare 1 Prices
Tom Tailor Rina (11220 60)
£42.42
Tom Tailor Rina (11220 60)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Pacsafe Coversafe S80
£16.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tamaris Alessia Shoulder Bag (30443)
£19.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eastpak Buddy
£16.48
Compare Prices
19 offers
Tamaris Amalia Clutch (30453)
£19.81
Compare Prices
7 offers
Tamaris Alessia Shoulder Bag (30444)
£19.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roxy Believer
£20.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eastpak JR
£19.95
Compare Prices
18 offers
Eastpak The One
£15.67
Compare Prices
38 offers
Dakine Jive
£15.28
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eastpak Rusher
£21.06
Compare Prices
9 offers
prodImage
£18.17
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£33.33
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel