Tom Tailor Juna (24420)

Manufacturer: Tom Tailor
from £23.03to £34.142 offersManufacturer: Tom Tailor
• Wallet
• Material: Faux leather
• Number of Compartments: 11
• Coin Compartment: Yes
• Banknote Compartment: Yes
• Card Slot: Yes
• Dimensions: H9.5 Centimetre x W15 Centimetre x D4 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tom Tailor Juna (24420)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TOM TAILOR Juna Women's Wallet, Black, one Size B07G4MRG7V
Organised Interior — Featuring ten dedicated slots for credit cards, EC cards, or business cards, along with two transparent net compartments, ensuring all your essential items are neatly arranged and easily accessible at all times. Spacious Storage — The design includes two generous bill compartments for your banknotes, as well as an additional slip pocket perfect for keeping receipts, shopping lists, or other small documents secure and within reach. Practical Coin Pocket — Equipped with a dedicated zipper compartment on the back specifically for coins and small change, which is further divided into two sections to help keep your loose change perfectly separated. Quality Craftsmanship — Crafted from soft, durable polyurethane, this wallet offers a comfortable feel in the hand and is finished with an elegant silver-coloured logo detail for a sophisticated and modern appearance. Secure Closure — The wallet is equipped with a functional flap that features an adjustable press-stud closure, providing reliable protection for your valuables while maintaining a sleek, landscape-oriented aesthetic.
prodImage
£23.03
Shipping: Free
TOM TAILOR Juna Women's Wallet, Gray, one Size B079NR8D18
Smart Organization — The wallet features 10 dedicated card slots for credit and business cards, plus 2 spacious compartments for banknotes and 2 mesh pockets for easy viewing of IDs or transport passes. Practical Design — This accessory includes a convenient zippered coin pocket on the back, which is divided into two sections to help you keep your small change tidy and accessible at all times. Elegant Construction — Crafted from soft, high-quality polyurethane, the wallet feels light and comfortable in the hand while providing durability for everyday use in your leisure time. Secure Closure — The main compartment is protected by a sturdy flap with an adjustable snap button, ensuring your essentials stay safely tucked away while remaining easy to open when needed. Compact Dimensions — Designed for daily portability, the wallet measures approximately 14 x 10 x 4.5 cm and weighs only 180 grams, making it the perfect companion for any handbag or pocket.
prodImage
£34.14
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H9.5 Centimetre x W15 Centimetre x D4 Centimetre
Functions
Material:Faux leather
Number of Compartments:11
Coin Compartment:Yes
Banknote Compartment:Yes
Card Slot:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Tom Tailor Juna (24420)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tom Tailor

Tom Tailor Miri Shoulder Bag (24400)
£20.05
Tom Tailor Miri Shoulder Bag (24400)Compare 1 Prices
Tom Tailor Caia shoulder bag (28018)
£46.24
Tom Tailor Caia shoulder bag (28018)Compare 3 Prices
Tom Tailor Lari (21042)
£32.17
Tom Tailor Lari (21042)Compare 3 Prices
Tom Tailor Rina (11220 60)
£26.72
Tom Tailor Rina (11220 60)Compare 1 Prices
Tom Tailor Arona (300850)
£32.19
Tom Tailor Arona (300850)Compare 2 Prices
Tom Tailor Summer Shoulderbag
£45.00
Tom Tailor Summer ShoulderbagCompare 3 Prices
Tom Tailor Ida (300310)
£14.39
Tom Tailor Ida (300310)Compare 1 Prices
Tom Tailor Juna Shoulder Bag
£49.79
Tom Tailor Juna Shoulder BagCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven Zip Card Holder
£22.80
Compare Prices
28 offers
Deuter Zip Wallet
£19.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fritzi aus Preußen Fritzi12
£24.56
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fjällräven Övik Card Holder
£24.36
Compare Prices
13 offers
Fritzi aus Preußen Nicole
£25.13
Compare Prices
4 offers
Quiksilver Freshness
£25.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
Tatonka Euro Wallet RFID B
£21.91
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pacsafe Coversafe V75
£17.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£23.03
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.14
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel