Thule Stir 35L Men

Manufacturer: Thule
Thule Stir 35L Men
from £112.65to £145.994 offersManufacturer: Thule
• Backpack
• Material: Nylon
• Capacity in Litres: 35 L
• Number of Compartments: 1
• Chest Strap: Yes
• Lid compartment: No
• Front Compartment: Yes
• Device Mount: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Thule Stir 35L Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Thule Stir 35L Mens Hiking Backpack 3204099
Thule Stir 35L Mens Hiking Backpack, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Rucksacks & Bags > Rucksacks
prodImage
£112.65
£116.63
Shipping: £3.98
with shipping: £3.98
Thule Stir 35l Men's Hiking Rucksack Wood thrush 35 3204099-THU
Attach an ice axe or trekking poles in dedicated loop attachments Create the perfect fit with the fully adjustable backpanel, removable hipbelt and removable sternum strap Designed to support any adventure with a highly weather and abrasion resistant coated nylon fabric Easily find keys, a wallet or accessories in the interior zipped mesh pocket Easy access lid with protective storm flap
prodImage
£133.53
Shipping: Free
Thule Stir Hiking Rucksack for Men 35L Orange - Weather resistant Lightweight 3204099
Thule Stir Hiking Rucksack for Men 35L Orange - Weather resistant Lightweight, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £145.00 / Unit
More offers
Thule Stir Bag Brown 35L 3204099
Thule Stir Bag Brown 35L, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£145.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:35 L
Dimensions:H61 Centimetre x W29 Centimetre x D28 Centimetre
Weight:1 kg
Functions
Material:Nylon
Number of Compartments:1
Chest Strap:Yes
Lid compartment:No
Front Compartment:Yes
Device Mount:Yes
Phone Pocket:No
Hip Belt:Yes
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes
Compression Strap:Yes
Side Pocket:Yes
Bottle Cage:Yes
Key Holder:No

Price History

1M 3M
Thule Stir 35L Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Thule

Thule Chasm 130L
£119.99
Thule Chasm 130LCompare 18 Prices
Thule Construct 24L
£77.99
Thule Construct 24LCompare 5 Prices
Thule Chasm Carry On
£184.29
Thule Chasm Carry OnCompare 10 Prices
Thule Aion 40L
£139.20
Thule Aion 40LCompare 5 Prices
Thule AllTrail 25L Men
£92.27
Thule AllTrail 25L MenCompare 9 Prices
Thule Chasm 40L
£104.28
Thule Chasm 40LCompare 21 Prices
Thule Chasm 70L
£94.74
Thule Chasm 70LCompare 19 Prices
Thule EnRoute 26L
£67.10
Thule EnRoute 26LCompare 6 Prices
Thule Stir 18L
£63.99
Thule Stir 18LCompare 2 Prices
Thule Chasm 90L
£124.64
Thule Chasm 90LCompare 19 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven Abisko Hike Fold Sack
£112.50
Compare Prices
16 offers
Vaude eBracket 28
£112.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Greenland Top 20
£100.00
Compare Prices
19 offers
Vaude Wizard 24+4
£113.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thule EnRoute 30L
£111.84
Compare Prices
6 offers
Deuter Futura 26 (3400621)
£119.23
Compare Prices
4 offers
Deuter Trail 28 SL (3440624)
£113.55
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ortovox Traverse Light 20
£113.70
Compare Prices
4 offers
Deuter Guide 30
£104.97
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ferrino Narrows 70
£114.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thule Stir 35L Men
gbgp-outlet
prodImage
£112.65
Shipping: £3.98
NN4-Online
prodImage
£133.53
Shipping: Free
opieoils
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £145.00 / Unit
nn4-online
prodImage
£145.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel