Thule RoundTrip Bike Duffel

Manufacturer: Thule
from £99.98to £126.6720 offersManufacturer: Thule
• 55 l total capacity for road bike or mountain bike gear
• Diagonal carry of the detachable shoulder strap for stability
• Versatile fold-over pocket for dirty laundry or clothing after the ride
• Visibility and efficient access to all compartments
• External pocket for GPS or wallet
• Front compartment for food, tools, or accessories
• Material: polyester
• Dimensions: 67 x 36 x 30 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Thule RoundTrip Bike Duffel
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

20 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Thule RoundTrip Bike Duffel 55L - Mid Blue THR3205174
Thule RoundTrip Bike Duffel 55L - Mid Blue, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£99.98
Shipping: Free
Thule Thule RoundTrip Bike Duffel 55L Black THR3205172
Thule Thule RoundTrip Bike Duffel 55L Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£99.98
Shipping: Free
Thule Roundtrip Bike Duffel Black 55 B0DDCQ6QS2
55L total capacity holds 3-5 days of road bike or mountain bike gear, including seasonal accessories bluesign is a strict international criteria that ensures the protection of workers, consumers and the environment Comfortably pack any size road or trail helmet in the dedicated compartment Dedicated shoe pocket is lined with tarpaulin for easy cleaning Keep all your cycling gear available and organized from wherever your ride begins - at the trailhead, race start, weekend destination or at home
prodImage
£109.06
Shipping: Free
Thule Roundtrip Bike Duffel Deep khaki, 55 B0DDCMYXM5
55L total capacity holds 3-5 days of road bike or mountain bike gear, including seasonal accessories bluesign is a strict international criteria that ensures the protection of workers, consumers and the environment Comfortably pack any size road or trail helmet in the dedicated compartment Dedicated shoe pocket is lined with tarpaulin for easy cleaning Keep all your cycling gear available and organized from wherever your ride begins - at the trailhead, race start, weekend destination or at home
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Thule Bicycle Cycle Bike RoundTrip Bike Duffel Black - 55L THR3205172
Thule Bicycle Cycle Bike RoundTrip Bike Duffel Black - 55L, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£108.35
Shipping: Free
Thule Cycle Bicycle Bike RoundTrip Bike Duffel Black - 55L THR3205172
Thule Cycle Bicycle Bike RoundTrip Bike Duffel Black - 55L, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£108.35
Shipping: Free
Thule Bicycle Cycle Bike RoundTrip Bike Duffel Mid Blue - 55L THR3205174
Thule Bicycle Cycle Bike RoundTrip Bike Duffel Mid Blue - 55L, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£108.35
Shipping: Free
Thule Cycle Bicycle Bike RoundTrip Bike Duffel Mid Blue - 55L THR3205174
Thule Cycle Bicycle Bike RoundTrip Bike Duffel Mid Blue - 55L, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£108.35
Shipping: Free
Thule Roundtrip Bike Duffel Pond gray 55 B0DDCQCYH2
55L total capacity holds 3-5 days of road bike or mountain bike gear, including seasonal accessories bluesign is a strict international criteria that ensures the protection of workers, consumers and the environment Comfortably pack any size road or trail helmet in the dedicated compartment Dedicated shoe pocket is lined with tarpaulin for easy cleaning Keep all your cycling gear available and organized from wherever your ride begins - at the trailhead, race start, weekend destination or at home
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Thule Roundtrip Bike Duffel Hazy green, 55 B0DDCPYKGD
55L total capacity holds 3-5 days of road bike or mountain bike gear, including seasonal accessories bluesign is a strict international criteria that ensures the protection of workers, consumers and the environment Comfortably pack any size road or trail helmet in the dedicated compartment Dedicated shoe pocket is lined with tarpaulin for easy cleaning Keep all your cycling gear available and organized from wherever your ride begins - at the trailhead, race start, weekend destination or at home
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Thule RoundTrip Bike Duffel 55L - Deep Khaki - High Quality - Free Shipping 3205173
Thule RoundTrip Bike Duffel 55L - Deep Khaki - High Quality - Free Shipping, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Automotive Accessories & Merchandise > Backpacks & Bags
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £109.99 / Unit
Thule RoundTrip Bike Duffel 55L - Black - High Quality - Free Shipping 3205172
Thule RoundTrip Bike Duffel 55L - Black - High Quality - Free Shipping, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Automotive Accessories & Merchandise > Backpacks & Bags
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £109.99 / Unit
Thule RoundTrip Bike Duffel 55L - Hazy Green - High Quality - Free Shipping 3205175
Thule RoundTrip Bike Duffel 55L - Hazy Green - High Quality - Free Shipping, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Automotive Accessories & Merchandise > Backpacks & Bags
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £109.99 / Unit
Thule RoundTrip Bike Duffel 55L - Mid Blue - High Quality - Free Shipping 3205174
Thule RoundTrip Bike Duffel 55L - Mid Blue - High Quality - Free Shipping, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Automotive Accessories & Merchandise > Backpacks & Bags
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £109.99 / Unit
Thule Thule RoundTrip Bike Duffel 70L - Deep Khaki TH3205537
Thule Thule RoundTrip Bike Duffel 70L - Deep Khaki, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£114.78
Shipping: Free
Thule Thule RoundTrip Bike Duffel 70L - Black TH3205536
Thule Thule RoundTrip Bike Duffel 70L - Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£116.33
Shipping: Free
Thule Bicycle Cycle Bike RoundTrip Bike Duffel Deep Khaki - 70L TH3205537
Thule Bicycle Cycle Bike RoundTrip Bike Duffel Deep Khaki - 70L, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£126.67
Shipping: Free
Thule Cycle Bicycle Bike RoundTrip Bike Duffel Deep Khaki - 70L TH3205537
Thule Cycle Bicycle Bike RoundTrip Bike Duffel Deep Khaki - 70L, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£126.67
Shipping: Free
Thule Bicycle Cycle Bike RoundTrip Bike Duffel Black - 70L TH3205536
Thule Bicycle Cycle Bike RoundTrip Bike Duffel Black - 70L, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£126.67
Shipping: Free
Thule Cycle Bicycle Bike RoundTrip Bike Duffel Black - 70L TH3205536
Thule Cycle Bicycle Bike RoundTrip Bike Duffel Black - 70L, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£126.67
Shipping: Free
Product Details
55 l total capacity for road bike or mountain bike gear
Diagonal carry of the detachable shoulder strap for stability
Versatile fold-over pocket for dirty laundry or clothing after the ride
Visibility and efficient access to all compartments
External pocket for GPS or wallet
Front compartment for food, tools, or accessories
Material: polyester
Dimensions: 67 x 36 x 30 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Thule RoundTrip Bike Duffel
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Thule

Thule Landmark 40
£117.98
Thule Landmark 40Compare 14 Prices
Thule Aion 40L
£139.20
Thule Aion 40LCompare 7 Prices
Thule Construct 24L
£77.99
Thule Construct 24LCompare 5 Prices
Thule Chasm Carry On
£184.29
Thule Chasm Carry OnCompare 10 Prices
Thule AllTrail 25L Men
£92.27
Thule AllTrail 25L MenCompare 9 Prices
Thule Chasm 40L
£103.53
Thule Chasm 40LCompare 21 Prices
Thule Chasm 70L
£97.05
Thule Chasm 70LCompare 21 Prices
Thule Stir 35L Men
£93.95
Thule Stir 35L MenCompare 5 Prices
Thule EnRoute 26L
£67.10
Thule EnRoute 26LCompare 6 Prices
Thule Stir 18L
£63.99
Thule Stir 18LCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dakine Ranger Duffle 90L
£99.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Osprey Transporter 95
£99.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Helly Hansen Duffel Bag 2 90 l
£98.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Deuter Duffel Pro 60
£97.16
Compare Prices
6 offers
Eagle Creek Cargo Hauler Duffel 40L
£110.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tatonka Flightbarrel
£102.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
The North Face Base Camp Voyager Duffel 32 l
£103.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Bric's X-Bag travel bag 42 cm
£99.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Greenland Duffel 20
£95.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
The North Face Base Camp Duffel XS
£83.30
Compare Prices
5 offers
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£99.98
Shipping: Free
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£99.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£109.06
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel