Thule Landmark 60L Men

Manufacturer: Thule
from £147.99to £175.9914 offersManufacturer: Thule
• Travel backpack made of polyester in dark gray
• With integrated whistle in chest strap for added safety
• Total volume of 60 liters, divided into 40 L main compartment and 20 L small sack
• SafeZone compartment for securely storing phone, sunglasses, and other valuables
• Dimensions: 45 x 33 x 55 cm
• Weight: 1.84 kg
• Volume: 60 L
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Thule Landmark 60L Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Thule Landmark Travel Pack 60L Deep Khaki, Deep Khaki, OneSize 146525188
60L Travel Backpack Durable synthetic material Suitcase style opening for easy packing Internal compression straps to maximise space SafeZone compartment for valuables CashStash pocket for hidden storage LoopLocks and lockable zipper pulls for security Sternum strap with whistle Gender-specific fit with suspension system Anti-theft features provide peace of mind
prodImage
£147.99
Shipping: Free
Thule Landmark Travel Pack 60L Deep Khaki, Deep Khaki, OneSize 146525188
60L Travel Backpack Durable synthetic material Suitcase style opening for easy packing Internal compression straps to maximise space SafeZone compartment for valuables CashStash pocket for hidden storage LoopLocks and lockable zipper pulls for security Sternum strap with whistle Gender-specific fit with suspension system Anti-theft features provide peace of mind
prodImage
£147.99
Shipping: Free
Thule Landmark Travel Pack 60L Deep Khaki, Deep Khaki, OneSize B0DFMXT51F
60L Travel Backpack Durable synthetic material Suitcase style opening for easy packing Internal compression straps to maximise space SafeZone compartment for valuables CashStash pocket for hidden storage LoopLocks and lockable zipper pulls for security Sternum strap with whistle Gender-specific fit with suspension system Anti-theft features provide peace of mind
prodImage
£150.88
Shipping: Free
Thule Unisex's Landmark Travel Backpack, Green, Unit Size 146525190
An adventure travel backpacking pack perfect for several months abroad Keep money and a passport safe from pickpockets in the covert CashStash compartment hidden under the SafeZone Hidden CashStash pocket keeps a passport and money safe Removable 20L add-on daypack with 15" Macbook storage and a covert CashStash pocket Innovative LoopLocks secure zipper pulls to the bag to deter theft
prodImage
£152.99
Shipping: Free
Thule Landmark 60L Travel Pack - Dark Blue
Thule Landmark 60L Travel Pack - Dark Blue, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£154.99
£159.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Thule Landmark 60L Travel Pack Removable Daypack Laptop Pocket - Hazy Green
Thule Landmark 60L Travel Pack Removable Daypack Laptop Pocket - Hazy Green, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£154.99
£159.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
More offers
Thule Landmark Backpack 60L, Darkest Blue, One Size B0DFMZ6PVK
60 litres of storage space when combined with the 40L main bag and the 20L additional daypack Can be used as carry-on luggage when the additional daypack has been removed and carried as a personal item Attach the additional daypack to the front shoulder strap for more balance, safety and hands free Safely store a water bottle and other small items in the zippered side pocket Keep money and passport protected from pickpockets in the hidden "CashStash" compartment under SafeZone
prodImage
£157.90
Shipping: Free
Thule Landmark 60L travel pack hazy green 3205314
Thule Landmark 60L travel pack hazy green, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
Thule Landmark Bag Blue 3205312
Thule Landmark Bag Blue, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
Thule Landmark Bag Green 3205314
Thule Landmark Bag Green, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
Thule Landmark Travel Pack 60L - Hazy Green - High Quality - Free Shipping 3205314
Thule Landmark Travel Pack 60L - Hazy Green - High Quality - Free Shipping, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Automotive Accessories & Merchandise > Backpacks & Bags
prodImage
£175.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £175.00 / Unit
Thule Landmark Travel Pack 60L - Darkest Blue - High Quality - Free Shipping 3205312
Thule Landmark Travel Pack 60L - Darkest Blue - High Quality - Free Shipping, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Automotive Accessories & Merchandise > Backpacks & Bags
prodImage
£175.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £175.00 / Unit
Thule Landmark Travel Pack 60L - Deep Khaki - High Quality - Free Shipping 3205313
Thule Landmark Travel Pack 60L - Deep Khaki - High Quality - Free Shipping, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Automotive Accessories & Merchandise > Backpacks & Bags
prodImage
£175.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £175.00 / Unit
Thule Landmark Bag Brown 3205313
Thule Landmark Bag Brown, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£175.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Travel backpack made of polyester in dark gray
With integrated whistle in chest strap for added safety
Total volume of 60 liters, divided into 40 L main compartment and 20 L small sack
SafeZone compartment for securely storing phone, sunglasses, and other valuables
Dimensions: 45 x 33 x 55 cm
Weight: 1.84 kg
Volume: 60 L

Price History

1M 3M
Thule Landmark 60L Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Thule

Thule Chasm 130L
£119.99
Thule Chasm 130LCompare 18 Prices
Thule Construct 24L
£77.99
Thule Construct 24LCompare 5 Prices
Thule Chasm Carry On
£184.29
Thule Chasm Carry OnCompare 10 Prices
Thule Aion 40L
£139.20
Thule Aion 40LCompare 5 Prices
Thule AllTrail 25L Men
£92.27
Thule AllTrail 25L MenCompare 9 Prices
Thule Chasm 40L
£104.28
Thule Chasm 40LCompare 21 Prices
Thule Chasm 70L
£94.74
Thule Chasm 70LCompare 19 Prices
Thule EnRoute 26L
£67.10
Thule EnRoute 26LCompare 6 Prices
Thule Stir 35L Men
£112.65
Thule Stir 35L MenCompare 4 Prices
Thule Stir 18L
£63.99
Thule Stir 18LCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Deuter Trans Alpine 28 SL (3200121)
£147.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osprey Kestrel 38 Atlas L/XL
£147.41
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fjällräven Norrvåge Backpack
£147.37
Compare Prices
6 offers
Evoc FR Trail Blackline M/L
£148.64
Compare Prices
5 offers
Osprey Tempest 30 WM/L
£161.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Mundo 65+ To Go
£149.74
Compare Prices
4 offers
Osprey Talon 22 S/M
£149.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evoc Trail Pro SF 12
£129.50
Compare Prices
11 offers
Deuter Freerider Pro 32+ SL
£145.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osprey Kestrel 48
£145.31
Compare Prices
12 offers
prodImage
£147.99
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£147.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£150.88
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£152.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel