Thule EnRoute 21L

Price History
• Laptop backpack for 39.6 cm (15.6 inch) laptops
• External zip pocket for quick access
• Chest strap, padded back panel, and side compression straps for carrying comfort
• Spacious mesh pocket with zipper for electronic accessories
• Made from bluesign-certified 400D nylon with YKK zippers
• Trolley attachment for easy travel
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Thule EnRoute 21L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Thule Enroute Rucksack 21l Black 21 B09YS357YS
Constructed with bluesign approved 400D nylon with YKK zips Dedicated interior pockets make it easy to store small accessories and pens Exterior zipped pocket allows you to quickly access items on the go Lash points on the front panel allow you to easily attach extra gear Mesh exterior side pocket allows you to store a water bottle quickly
prodImage
£67.29
Shipping: Free
Thule Unisex's Enroute Backpack, Mallard Green, 21L TL-TEBP4116MG
Elevated, dedicated pockets protects up to a 15.6 laptop and up to a 10.5" tablet" Roomy zipped mesh pocket stretches to add volume to store electronic accessories and other personal items Mesh exterior side pocket allows you to store a water bottle quickly Exterior zipped pocket allows you to quickly access items on the go Lash points on the front panel allow you to easily attach extra gear
prodImage
£67.41
Shipping: Free
Thule EnRoute Bag Grey 21L 3204840
Thule EnRoute Bag Grey 21L, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Thule Unisex's Enroute Backpack, Mallard Green, 21L TL-TEBP4116MG
Elevated, dedicated pockets protects up to a 15.6 laptop and up to a 10.5" tablet" Roomy zipped mesh pocket stretches to add volume to store electronic accessories and other personal items Mesh exterior side pocket allows you to store a water bottle quickly Exterior zipped pocket allows you to quickly access items on the go Lash points on the front panel allow you to easily attach extra gear
prodImage
£78.17
Shipping: Free
Thule Enroute Rucksack 21l Pelican/vetiver 21 3204840
Constructed with bluesign approved 400D nylon with YKK zips Dedicated interior pockets make it easy to store small accessories and pens Exterior zipped pocket allows you to quickly access items on the go Lash points on the front panel allow you to easily attach extra gear Mesh exterior side pocket allows you to store a water bottle quickly
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Thule Enroute 21L Backpack verde
The EnRoute 21L Backpack from Thule combines ergonomic design and advanced functionality, ideal for those seeking practicality and style. Made with durable and waterproof materials, it offers optimal space thanks to numerous organizational compartments, including a una padded laptop pocket for up to 15.6”. The padded shoulder straps and ventilated back panel ensure comfort even during prolonged use. Perfect for work, school, or leisure, this backpack enhances daily mobility with elegance and security.
in stock
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Thule Enroute Rucksack 21l Pelican/vetiver 21 3204840
Constructed with bluesign approved 400D nylon with YKK zips Dedicated interior pockets make it easy to store small accessories and pens Exterior zipped pocket allows you to quickly access items on the go Lash points on the front panel allow you to easily attach extra gear Mesh exterior side pocket allows you to store a water bottle quickly
prodImage
£88.23
Shipping: Free
Thule leisure backpack laptop backpack with laptop compartment EnRoute Backpack 21L Black 085854260442_mfn
ORGANISATION — The spacious main compartment features a dedicated padded laptop sleeve for up to 16 inch devices and a tablet compartment, complemented by multiple internal organiser pockets for pens and small essentials. COMFORTABLE CARRYING — Ergonomically shaped, padded and breathable shoulder straps ensure maximum comfort throughout the day, while the adjustable sternum strap provides additional support and stability during movement. DURABLE CONSTRUCTION — Crafted from robust 400D nylon, this water-resistant backpack protects your belongings from light rain, ensuring longevity and reliability for your daily travels or weekend excursions. TRAVEL READY — The integrated trolley sleeve on the back allows for easy attachment to luggage handles, making this the perfect companion for commuters or travellers navigating airports and public transport. FUNCTIONAL DESIGN — Exterior features include a side mesh pocket for water bottles, a dedicated zip side pocket, and multiple attachment loops on the front, including one specifically for an LED bike light. SECURE STORAGE — An internal mesh zip pocket includes a convenient key fob with a carabiner, keeping your keys safe and easily accessible at all times while the two-way zip ensures smooth access to your gear.
prodImage
£92.11
Shipping: Free
Thule Enroute Rucksack 21l Mallard green 21
Constructed with bluesign approved 400D nylon with YKK zips Dedicated interior pockets make it easy to store small accessories and pens Exterior zipped pocket allows you to quickly access items on the go Lash points on the front panel allow you to easily attach extra gear Mesh exterior side pocket allows you to store a water bottle quickly
prodImage
£107.46
£127.39
Shipping: £19.93
with shipping: £19.93
Product Details
Laptop backpack for 39.6 cm (15.6 inch) laptops
External zip pocket for quick access
Chest strap, padded back panel, and side compression straps for carrying comfort
Spacious mesh pocket with zipper for electronic accessories
Made from bluesign-certified 400D nylon with YKK zippers
Trolley attachment for easy travel

Price History

1M 3M
Thule EnRoute 21L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

558 Reviews

Latest
5,0 von 5 Sternen Good quality
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
06/11/2023
|
Thule backpack is really nice. There are a lot of pockets, well organised. It's not very big, but you can put a lot of stuff inside. Color is the same as in the pic.
5.0 out of 5 stars A great camera backpack.
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
27/10/2023
|
Great for one small (mirrorless) DSLR camera and one medium sized lens. There is enough space left for a fleece jacket and small items, like cell phone and wallet, etc.
5.0 out of 5 stars Love it. Great for quick trips
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
19/10/2023
|
Phenomenal quality. Great storage options. Perfect for overnight trips. Holds up well to my abuse which admittedly isn’t that extreme. The white does show some dirt and stains. But the fabric is great.
5.0 out of 5 stars Love it!
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
17/10/2023
|
Super cute & very supportive for carrying all my books at laptop- they get heavy but this bag really helps
3,0 van 5 sterren Solid Thule backback on the exterior, poor quality material in the interior
Autor: Amazon.nl Customer
|
09/10/2023
|
I upgraded to this one from the previous Thule EnRoute after six years of trouble free use. This version has been disappointing in the interior structures. The numerous interior pockets are positioned high up such that the bag...View More looks very full when you use them. The material of the middle section is very flimsy and it cannot support its own weight with the both compartment zippers are open. Pros are the luggage strap having two compartments rather than one of the previous EnRoute.View Less
With reviews from

Thule EnRoute 21L Review Summary

4.4out of 5
Based on 558 reviews
5
378
4
92
3
40
2
23
1
25

More from Thule

Thule Chasm 70L
£104.79
Thule Chasm 70LCompare 15 Prices
Thule Chasm 40L
£100.81
Thule Chasm 40LCompare 12 Prices
Thule Chasm 130L
£124.40
Thule Chasm 130LCompare 16 Prices
Thule Versant 50L Women
£176.63
Thule Versant 50L WomenCompare 1 Prices
Thule EnRoute 26L
£81.15
Thule EnRoute 26LCompare 10 Prices
Thule Construct 24L
£88.48
Thule Construct 24LCompare 3 Prices
Thule Subterra 2 PowerShuttle Mini
£22.99
Thule Subterra 2 PowerShuttle MiniCompare 2 Prices
Thule Subterra 2 21L
£79.99
Thule Subterra 2 21LCompare 4 Prices
Thule Aion 28L
£141.95
Thule Aion 28LCompare 7 Prices
Thule Subterra 2 Powershuttle Large
£27.58
Thule Subterra 2 Powershuttle LargeCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven Kånken Classic
£66.75
Compare Prices
37 offers
Deuter Bike I 16
£67.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fjällräven Skule 20
£68.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Osprey Hikelite 18
£67.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Tatonka Grip Rolltop Pack 34
£68.01
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Hidalgo 24+4
£67.86
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dakine Campus Premium 28L
£66.31
Compare Prices
7 offers
Salewa Pedroc Active 12L
£68.39
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fjällräven High Coast Totepack
£72.04
Compare Prices
25 offers
Osprey Arcane XL Day
£68.40
Compare Prices
7 offers
prodImage
£67.29
Shipping: Free
Technistore
prodImage
£67.41
Shipping: Free
nn4-online
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£78.17
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel