Thrustmaster TCA Yoke Boeing Edition

Manufacturer: Thrustmaster
Thrustmaster TCA Yoke Boeing Edition
from £292.29to £456.775 offersManufacturer: Thrustmaster
• Joystick
• Joystick Gamepad Port: USB
• Wireless: No
• Number of Programmable Buttons (Macros): 16
• Left-Handed: Yes
• Buttons: 16 (total), 6 (left), 3 (center), 6 (right), 1 (shoulder button)
• Mounting: screw-on (joystick), clamp-on (throttle)
• Material: plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Thrustmaster TCA Yoke Boeing Edition
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ThrustMaster TCA Yoke Boeing Edition (Xbox One / Xbox Series X|S / PC) (New) 4460209
ThrustMaster TCA Yoke Boeing Edition (Xbox One / Xbox Series X|S / PC) (New), Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£292.29
Shipping: Free
ThrustMaster TCA Yoke Boeing Edition 3362934403058
Pendular Mechanism - Suspended PENDULR mechanism replicates the feel of a real Boeing floor-mounted yoke. Product Type - TCA Yoke Boeing Edition Replica Design - 11 scale replica inspired by the Boeing 787 airliner. Manufacturer Part Number - 4460209 Manufacturer - Thrustmaster, Platforms: Windows
prodImage
£300.62
Shipping: Free
THRUSTMASTER TCA Yoke Flight Controller Boeing Edition - Black 10268115
Put yourself in the pilot seat with this yoke controller from Thrustmaster, inspired by the iconic Boeing 787 airliner. To be extra immersive, the PENDUL_R mechanism even replicates the sensations of using the real thing. Officially licensed by Boeing and Microsoft, it works seamlessly when you take to the skies in Flight Simulator. Plus, there are two additional axes on the base, so you can take off without a throttle quadrant.Good to know- Map the controls to your aircraft of choice - there are 18 action buttons, 6 axes and a mini-stick controller to customise- Set your preferred resistance with the adjustable yoke springs- It's durable and well balanced thanks to the 100% metal structure- It easily connects to your PC or Xbox with the included USB cable
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£349.00
Shipping: Free
Thrustmaster TCA Yoke Boeing Edition, 1:1 Size Adjustable Springs, 2 Additional Axes, 100% Me 4460209
TCA Yoke Boeing Edition, 1:1 Size Adjustable Springs, 2 Additional Axes, 100% Me, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£363.72
Shipping: Free
More offers
Thrustmaster TCA Yoke Boeing Edition 1:1 Scale PC and Xbox (4460209)
Thrustmaster TCA Yoke Boeing Edition 1:1 Scale PC and Xbox (4460209), Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£456.77
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specification
Joystick Gamepad Port:USB
Wireless:No
Number of Programmable Buttons (Macros):16
Left-Handed:Yes
Buttons: 16 (total), 6 (left), 3 (center), 6 (right), 1 (shoulder button)
Mounting: screw-on (joystick), clamp-on (throttle)
Material: plastic
Compatibility: PC, Xbox Series X, Xbox One

Price History

1M 3M
Thrustmaster TCA Yoke Boeing Edition
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Thrustmaster

Thrustmaster T300 RS GT Edition
£257.99
Thrustmaster T300 RS GT EditionCompare 9 Prices
Thrustmaster T598
£399.99
Thrustmaster T598Compare 7 Prices
Thrustmaster T248R
£279.60
Thrustmaster T248RCompare 1 Prices
Thrustmaster T248X
£249.99
Thrustmaster T248XCompare 2 Prices
Thrustmaster eSwap X Pro Color Pack
£46.68
Thrustmaster eSwap X Pro Color PackCompare 7 Prices
Thrustmaster TH8A
£92.95
Thrustmaster TH8ACompare 12 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Thrustmaster Sol-R 2 HOSAS Space Sim Duo
£299.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thrustmaster Sol-R 4 HOTAS
£279.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thrustmaster TCA Captain Pack X Airbus Edition
£219.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Thrustmaster TCA Yoke Boeing Edition
thegamery
prodImage
£292.29
Shipping: Free
TheGamery
prodImage
£300.62
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£349.00
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£363.72
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel